123 Trains run via Jammu Tawi (JAT)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 05:00 2
12208 KGM GARIB RATH - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 23:15 1
82304 Jammu Tawi Howrah Suvidha Special - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 20:10 -
09022 SVDK BDTS PRMIUM - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 23:15 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:45 1
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 05:00 3
54653 Jammu Tawi Udhampur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:25 3
04112 GWL LTT EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 22:10 -
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 22:45 3
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:40 3
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 22:45 3
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 1
15098 AMARNATH EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 22:45 3
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 09:30 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:00 2
04972 Jammu Tawi Udaipur Garib Rath Special - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 09:30 -
14606 GARIB RATH EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 22:10 -
14502 JAT BTI EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 23:15 -
12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS - T - T - - - Origin 00:00 20:10 3
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC SF Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 07:20 -
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 05:00 2
14714 JAT SGNR EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 05:30 -
54651 Jammu Tawi Udhampur Passenger (UnReserved) - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 10:50 1
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 22:45 3
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:55 1
74907 Jammu Tawi Udhampur DEMU M T W T F - - Origin 00:00 17:30 3
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:50 2
19226 JAT BTI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:25 2
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 19:20 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 1
12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 20:10 3
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:00 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 1
04992 Jammu Tawi Pathankot DEMU Special M T W T F - - Origin 00:00 09:50 3
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 20:10 3
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S Origin 00:00 22:45 3
12426 JAMMU RAJDHANI M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:40 1
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 10:00 00:40 1
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP - - W - - - - 01:25 00:00 Destination -
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS M - - - - - - 01:25 00:00 Destination 1
04402 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Anand Vihar SpecialFa - - W - - - S 01:40 10:00 01:50 2
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS - - W - - S - 02:20 10:00 02:30 1
14713 SGNR JAT EXP - - - T - - - 02:35 00:00 Destination -
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 03:00 10:00 03:10 2
14605 GARIB RATH EXP - T - - - - - 04:00 00:00 Destination -
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 04:30 10:00 04:40 1
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS - T - - - - - 04:55 10:00 05:05 -
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kamakhya Express - - W - - - - 05:20 10:00 05:30 -
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 05:25 00:00 Destination 3
12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 05:45 00:00 Destination 1
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 06:15 10:00 06:25 1
19225 BTI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 2
82652 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Suvidha Ex - T - - - - - 07:15 08:00 07:23 -
22401 DEE UHP AC SUP - T - T - - S 07:20 10:00 07:30 1
14501 BTI JAT EXP - - - - F - - 07:25 00:00 Destination 1
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO M - W - - S - 07:25 00:00 Destination 3
74909 Pathankot Jn Udhampur DEMU M T W T F S S 07:40 06:00 07:46 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 08:05 35:00 08:40 1
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:20 00:00 Destination 3
54652 Udhampur Jammu Tawi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:35 00:00 Destination 2
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 08:50 00:00 Destination 1
74906 Udhampur Jammu Tawi DEMU M T W T F - - 09:40 00:00 Destination 1
12207 JAMMU GARIB RATH - - W - - - - 09:45 00:00 Destination 3
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:05 00:00 Destination 1
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS - - W - - - S 10:30 00:00 Destination 1
04401 Anand Vihar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SpecialFa - T - - - S - 10:40 10:00 10:50 1
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 10:40 10:00 10:50 -
12474 SARVODAYA EXP - - - T - - - 10:45 30:00 11:15 2
12476 JAT HAPA EXP M - - - - - - 10:45 30:00 11:15 2
12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP - - - - - - S 10:45 30:00 11:15 2
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS - T W - F S - 10:45 30:00 11:15 2
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 11:25 00:00 Destination 2
12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS - - - T - S - 11:50 00:00 Destination 3
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP M - - - - - - 11:50 00:00 Destination 3
14155 CNB JAT EXP - - W - - - S 11:50 15:00 12:05 -
19416 SVDK ADI EXP - T - - - - - 12:05 10:00 12:15 -
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 12:35 00:00 Destination 3
15097 AMARNATH EXP - - - - - S - 12:35 00:00 Destination 3
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S 12:35 00:00 Destination 3
12587 AMAR NATH EXP - T - - - - - 12:35 00:00 Destination 3
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS - - - - F - - 12:35 00:00 Destination 3
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP M - - T - - - 13:00 10:00 13:10 3
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 13:00 10:00 13:10 3
19803 KOTA JAT EXP - - - - - - S 13:00 10:00 13:10 3
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 13:00 10:00 13:10 2
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP - - W - - - - 13:00 10:00 13:10 2
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - - T - - - 13:00 10:00 13:10 3
04971 Udaipur Jammu Tawi Garib Rath Special - - - - - S - 13:40 00:00 Destination -
15655 Kamakhya Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express - T - - - - - 13:40 10:00 13:50 -
04111 Allahabad Jammu Tawi SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 13:50 00:00 Destination -
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 14:10 00:00 Destination 3
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 14:10 00:00 Destination 3
12477 JAM JAT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 14:40 15:00 14:55 3
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS M T - - F S - 14:40 15:00 14:55 2
12473 SARVODAYA EXP - - - - - - S 14:40 15:00 14:55 1
12475 HAPA JAT EXPRES - - - T - - - 14:40 15:00 14:55 3
82303 Howrah Jammu Tawi Suvidha Special - - - - - S - 15:00 00:00 Destination -
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 2
09021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 15:30 00:00 Destination 3
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - T - - - 15:55 10:00 16:05 1
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:10 00:00 Destination 3
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 16:20 10:00 16:30 1
74910 Udhampur Pathankot Jn DEMU M T W T F S S 17:00 05:00 17:05 1
04991 Pathankot Jammu Tawi DEMU Special M T W T F - - 17:10 00:00 Destination 2
14156 JAT CNB EXP - - W - - - S 17:25 10:00 17:35 -
82651 SVDK SUVIDHA EXP M - - - - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 -
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 18:00 30:00 18:30 2
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC SF Special - - - - - S - 18:00 00:00 Destination 3
22402 UHP DEE AC SUP - T - T - - S 19:10 10:00 19:20 2
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:35 00:00 Destination 2
54654 Udhampur Jammu Tawi Passenger (UnReserved) - - W - - - S 19:55 00:00 Destination 3
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 20:50 10:00 21:00 1
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - - W - - - - 21:10 00:00 Destination 3
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 21:35 00:00 Destination 3
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 21:55 15:00 22:10 2
14504 SVDK KLK EXP - - W - - S - 23:05 10:00 23:15 -
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - T - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - T - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 2
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES - - W - - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 2
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 23:35 10:00 23:45 2
19804 JAT KOTA EXP - - - - - - S 23:35 10:00 23:45 2