153 Trains run via Jalgaon Jn (JL)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Weekly SF Express - - - - F - - 00:13 02:00 00:15 3
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - - W - - S - 00:20 05:00 00:25 2
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP - T - - - - - 00:24 01:00 00:25 2
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 00:51 02:00 00:53 2
59078 Bhusaval Surat Passenger M T W T F S S 01:08 02:00 01:10 2
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 01:10 02:00 01:12 2
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 01:11 01:00 01:12 2
59077 Surat Bhusaval Passenger M T W T F S S 01:15 05:00 01:20 4
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:18 02:00 01:20 3
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:23 02:00 01:25 3
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 01:48 02:00 01:50 3
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP M - W - F - - 01:48 02:00 01:50 3
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 02:00 02:00 02:02 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 02:08 02:00 02:10 3
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:22 03:00 02:25 2
12111 CSTM AMRAVATI EX M T W T F S S 02:28 02:00 02:30 3
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 02:33 02:00 02:35 3
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP - - W - - - - 02:38 02:00 02:40 4
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 02:38 02:00 02:40 3
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 02:59 01:00 03:00 2
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 03:08 02:00 03:10 3
22138 Prerana Express M T - - F - - 03:18 02:00 03:20 3
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 03:24 01:00 03:25 2
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP - - - - - S - 03:38 02:00 03:40 3
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS - - - - - - S 03:38 02:00 03:40 3
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 03:38 02:00 03:40 3
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP M - - - - - - 03:38 02:00 03:40 4
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 03:58 02:00 04:00 3
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 04:03 02:00 04:05 3
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 3
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 04:03 02:00 04:05 3
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 04:18 02:00 04:20 2
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 04:18 02:00 04:20 2
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS - - W - - - - 04:38 02:00 04:40 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 04:38 02:00 04:40 3
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 04:42 02:00 04:44 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 04:48 02:00 04:50 3
19058 BSB UDN EXP M - - - - - - 04:53 02:00 04:55 2
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 05:08 02:00 05:10 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:38 02:00 05:40 2
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EXP M T W T F S S 05:38 02:00 05:40 3
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 05:48 02:00 05:50 -
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:03 02:00 06:05 3
82911 Valsad Chhapra Suvidha Special M - - - - - - 06:15 05:00 06:20 -
17020 HYB AII EXP - - - - - - S 06:18 02:00 06:20 3
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 06:38 02:00 06:40 3
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 06:38 02:00 06:40 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:53 02:00 06:55 2
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:31 03:00 07:34 2
82912 Chhapra Valsad Suvidha Special - - W - - - - 07:40 05:00 07:45 -
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP - T - - - - - 07:43 02:00 07:45 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:53 02:00 07:55 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:53 02:00 07:55 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 08:13 02:00 08:15 3
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 08:13 02:00 08:15 3
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 08:13 02:00 08:15 1
59013 Surat Bhusaval Passenger M T W T F S S 08:40 05:00 08:45 3
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 08:43 02:00 08:45 2
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni ) - - - T - - - 09:00 05:00 09:05 -
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:05 05:00 09:10 3
59076 Bhusaval Surat Passenger M T W T F S S 09:25 05:00 09:30 2
59076 Bhusaval Mumbai Central Passenger Slip (Via Surat) M T W T F S S 09:25 05:00 09:30 2
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:38 02:00 10:40 3
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 10:41 02:00 10:43 2
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 10:52 03:00 10:55 2
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Express M - - - - - - 10:53 02:00 10:55 2
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special M - - - - - - 10:53 02:00 10:55 2
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - 11:18 02:00 11:20 3
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - F - - 11:20 05:00 11:25 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 11:58 02:00 12:00 3
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:08 02:00 12:10 3
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 12:08 02:00 12:10 3
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 12:18 02:00 12:20 2
22948 Bhagalpur Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT) - T - - F - - 12:20 05:00 12:25 2
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T - S S 12:23 02:00 12:25 1
19063 BDTS JSM EXP - T - - - S - 12:41 02:00 12:43 1
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 12:58 02:00 13:00 3
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 13:18 02:00 13:20 2
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 13:33 02:00 13:35 3
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 13:44 01:00 13:45 2
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 13:55 05:00 14:00 2
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger M - - - F S - 13:55 05:00 14:00 2
17019 AII HYB EXP - - W - - - - 13:58 02:00 14:00 2
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express - - - - - - S 13:59 01:00 14:00 2
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 14:03 02:00 14:05 3
18422 AII PURI EXP - - W - - S - 14:05 05:00 14:10 -
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - T - - - 14:05 05:00 14:10 4
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 14:13 02:00 14:15 2
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly SF Express (PT) - - - - - S - 14:18 02:00 14:20 2
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 -
12993 GIMB PURI EXP - - - - - S - 14:50 05:00 14:55 3
22828 SURAT PURI EXP - T - - - - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 3
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP M - - - - - - 14:53 02:00 14:55 2
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 15:08 02:00 15:10 2
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 15:10 05:00 15:15 -
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T F - S 15:13 02:00 15:15 3
22947 Surat Bhagalpur TaptiGanga SF Express - T - - - S - 15:13 02:00 15:15 3
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 15:18 02:00 15:20 2
16502 AHMADABAD EXP M - - - - - - 15:48 02:00 15:50 1
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES - - - - - - S 15:48 02:00 15:50 4
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 16:25 02:00 16:27 -
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 16:38 02:00 16:40 3
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:45 05:00 16:50 3
01029 Nagpur Pune SF Special - - - - - - S 16:48 02:00 16:50 -
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 16:58 02:00 17:00 3
17623 NED BKN EXP - - - T - - - 17:20 05:00 17:25 -
22137 Prerana Express - - W - - S S 17:20 05:00 17:25 2
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 17:22 03:00 17:25 3
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 17:22 03:00 17:25 2
59025 Surat Amravati Fast Passenger - - - T F - S 17:40 05:00 17:45 3
17038 BKN SC EXP M - - - - S - 17:43 02:00 17:45 3
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore SF Express - T - - - - - 17:43 02:00 17:45 3
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS - - - - - - S 17:53 02:00 17:55 2
19064 JSM BDTS EXP M - - T - - - 17:53 02:00 17:55 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 17:53 02:00 17:55 3
51182 Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:08 02:00 18:10 2
17624 BKN NED EXP - - - - - - S 18:13 02:00 18:15 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 18:14 01:00 18:15 2
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 18:14 01:00 18:15 2
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP M T W T F S S 18:23 02:00 18:25 3
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:43 02:00 18:45 3
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger M T W T F S S 18:45 05:00 18:50 4
59014 Bhusaval Surat Passenger M T W T F S S 19:00 05:00 19:05 2
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX M - - - - - - 19:10 05:00 19:15 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 19:18 02:00 19:20 2
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 19:28 02:00 19:30 3
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:28 02:00 19:30 2
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 19:43 02:00 19:45 2
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP M - - - - - - 19:53 02:00 19:55 3
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Express - - - - - S - 19:53 02:00 19:55 3
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - S - 19:53 02:00 19:55 3
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP - T - - - - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 1
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S 21:03 02:00 21:05 3
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:09 01:00 21:10 2
12994 PURI GIMB EXP - T - - - - - 21:20 05:00 21:25 2
22827 PURI SURAT EXP M - - - - - - 21:20 05:00 21:25 2
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 21:20 05:00 21:25 2
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 21:20 05:00 21:25 2
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 21:38 02:00 21:40 2
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 21:48 02:00 21:50 3
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 21:48 02:00 21:50 3
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 21:54 01:00 21:55 2
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:03 02:00 22:05 3
02013 Pune Amravati AC SF special - - W - - - - 22:08 02:00 22:10 -
22104 FD LTT SF EXP - - W - - - - 22:08 02:00 22:10 2
22940 BSP HAPA SF EXP - - - T - - - 22:20 05:00 22:25 -
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 22:22 03:00 22:25 3
02014 Amravati Pune AC SF Special - - - T - - - 22:27 03:00 22:30 -
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM EX M T W T F S S 23:13 02:00 23:15 2
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP - - - - F - - 23:28 02:00 23:30 2
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:38 02:00 23:40 2
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - T - - - 23:43 02:00 23:45 3
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 23:59 02:00 00:01 2