149 Trains run via Jalandhar Cant (JRC)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:01 02:00 00:03 2
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:10 05:00 00:15 3
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 00:10 05:00 00:15 1
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 00:32 03:00 00:35 2
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:05 05:00 01:10 1
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 2
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP - - W - F - S 01:30 05:00 01:35 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:45 05:00 01:50 3
14606 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 -
04112 GWL LTT EXP - - - - F - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 -
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M T - - F - - 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES - - - - - S - 02:15 05:00 02:20 3
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
15098 AMARNATH EXP - - W - - - - 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP - - - - - - S 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 02:32 03:00 02:35 1
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 02:52 05:00 02:57 3
14504 SVDK KLK EXP - - - T - - S 02:55 05:00 03:00 -
09022 SVDK BDTS PRMIUM - - W - - - - 02:55 05:00 03:00 3
14502 JAT BTI EXP - - - - - S - 02:55 05:00 03:00 2
12208 KGM GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 02:55 05:00 03:00 2
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 03:07 03:00 03:10 1
74912 Jalandhar Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 03:27 02:00 03:29 3
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 03:36 02:00 03:38 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 2
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 03:45 05:00 03:50 3
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 2
19804 JAT KOTA EXP M - - - - - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 2
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES - - - T - - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 2
14501 BTI JAT EXP - - - - F - - 03:52 03:00 03:55 1
22401 DEE UHP AC SUP - T - T - - S 03:52 03:00 03:55 1
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 04:20 10:00 04:30 2
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:20 05:00 04:25 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:45 05:00 04:50 1
74911 Hoshiarpur Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 05:03 02:00 05:05 3
74646 Jalandhar city Ambala Cantt. DMU M T W T F S S 05:07 02:00 05:09 2
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:21 02:00 05:23 1
12207 JAMMU GARIB RATH - - W - - - - 05:35 05:00 05:40 1
04402 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Anand Vihar SpecialFa - - W - - - S 05:37 03:00 05:40 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 05:45 02:00 05:47 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 05:45 02:00 05:47 1
74923 Hoshiarpur Amritsar DMU M T W T F S S 05:47 02:00 05:49 1
14035 DAULADHAR EXP - T - T - S - 06:00 05:00 06:05 1
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 06:16 02:00 06:18 1
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 06:16 02:00 06:18 1
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS - - W - - - S 06:35 03:00 06:38 1
04401 Anand Vihar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SpecialFa - T - - - S - 06:35 03:00 06:38 3
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 06:35 03:00 06:38 -
74914 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 06:42 02:00 06:44 3
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL M T W T F S S 06:47 02:00 06:49 1
74952 Jalandhar Jaijon Doaba DEMU M T W T F S S 07:01 01:00 07:02 2
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger M T W T F S S 07:16 02:00 07:18 1
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 07:32 03:00 07:35 1
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 07:35 02:00 07:37 2
12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS - - - T - S - 07:45 05:00 07:50 1
14155 CNB JAT EXP - - W - - - S 07:45 05:00 07:50 1
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP M - - - - - - 07:45 05:00 07:50 1
54625 Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar City Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:58 02:00 08:00 1
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 08:10 05:00 08:15 3
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP M - - T - - - 08:10 05:00 08:15 3
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 08:10 05:00 08:15 3
19803 KOTA JAT EXP - - - - - - S 08:10 05:00 08:15 1
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - - T - - - 08:10 05:00 08:15 1
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP - - W - - - - 08:10 05:00 08:15 1
13049 AMRITSAR EXP M T W T F S S 08:23 02:00 08:25 1
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP - - W - - - - 08:27 03:00 08:30 -
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - T - - - 08:27 03:00 08:30 2
12587 AMAR NATH EXP - T - - - - - 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
15097 AMARNATH EXP - - - - - S - 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS - - - - F - - 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:43 02:00 08:45 2
74913 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 08:50 02:00 08:52 3
04971 Udaipur Jammu Tawi Garib Rath Special - - - - - S - 08:50 05:00 08:55 1
09021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 08:55 05:00 09:00 1
82303 Howrah Jammu Tawi Suvidha Special - - - - - S - 09:10 05:00 09:15 -
04111 Allahabad Jammu Tawi SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 09:10 05:00 09:15 -
64551 Ludhiana Amritsar MEMU M T W T F S S 09:25 01:00 09:26 1
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:28 02:00 09:30 2
14714 JAT SGNR EXP - - - T - - - 09:40 05:00 09:45 -
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kamakhya Express - - W - - - - 09:40 05:00 09:45 -
15655 Kamakhya Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express - T - - - - - 09:45 05:00 09:50 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 10:13 02:00 10:15 2
54638 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:27 02:00 10:29 2
12475 HAPA JAT EXPRES - - - T - - - 10:45 05:00 10:50 1
12477 JAM JAT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 10:45 05:00 10:50 1
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS M T - - F S - 10:45 05:00 10:50 1
12473 SARVODAYA EXP - - - - - - S 10:45 05:00 10:50 1
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:00 05:00 12:05 1
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:38 05:00 12:43 2
54637 Hoshiarpur Jalandhar City Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:01 02:00 13:03 3
04972 Jammu Tawi Udaipur Garib Rath Special - - - T - - - 13:05 05:00 13:10 1
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS M - - - - - - 13:05 05:00 13:10 2
74951 Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar DEMU M T W T F S S 13:14 02:00 13:16 1
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 13:23 02:00 13:25 2
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 13:23 02:00 13:25 2
74924 Amritsar Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 13:40 01:00 13:41 3
74954 Jalandhar Jaijon Doaba DEMU M T W T F S S 14:07 02:00 14:09 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 14:43 02:00 14:45 1
12474 SARVODAYA EXP - - - T - - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 2
12476 JAT HAPA EXP M - - - - - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 2
12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP - - - - - - S 14:50 05:00 14:55 2
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS - T W - F S - 14:50 05:00 14:55 2
74915 Jalandhar city Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 15:45 02:00 15:47 3
64552 Amritsar Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 16:07 27:00 16:34 3
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - - W - - - - 16:10 05:00 16:15 1
74916 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 16:37 02:00 16:39 3
54626 Jalandhar City Jaijon Doaba Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:17 02:00 17:19 1
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 17:30 05:00 17:35 2
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:37 02:00 17:39 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:44 02:00 17:46 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:44 02:00 17:46 2
74917 Hoshiarpur Jalandhar city DMU M T W T F S S 18:28 02:00 18:30 3
54602 Amritsar Sadulpur Passenger M T W T F S S 18:28 02:00 18:30 3
74645 Ambala Cantt. Jalandhar City DEMU M T W T F S S 18:56 02:00 18:58 1
74918 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 19:02 02:00 19:04 3
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:38 02:00 19:40 2
74953 Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 20:00 01:00 20:01 1
13006 ASR HWH MAIL M T W T F S S 20:05 02:00 20:07 2
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - T - - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 3
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:45 05:00 20:50 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 21:06 02:00 21:08 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 21:06 02:00 21:08 2
74919 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 21:15 02:00 21:17 3
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP - T - - - - - 21:25 03:00 21:28 -
74920 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur DMU M T W T F S S 21:27 02:00 21:29 3
14156 JAT CNB EXP - - W - - - S 21:35 05:00 21:40 3
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 21:46 02:00 21:48 1
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 21:46 02:00 21:48 1
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S 21:55 05:00 22:00 2
74647 Ludhiana Jalandhar City DMU M T W T F S S 22:06 02:00 22:08 1
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 22:10 05:00 22:15 2
22402 UHP DEE AC SUP - T - T - - S 22:30 02:00 22:32 2
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS - T - - F - - 22:32 03:00 22:35 1
14713 SGNR JAT EXP - - W - - - - 22:32 03:00 22:35 -
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 22:46 02:00 22:48 2
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 22:57 03:00 23:00 2
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 23:07 05:00 23:12 1
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS - - W - - - S 23:30 03:00 23:33 2
12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS - T - T - - - 23:30 03:00 23:33 2
12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - - - - F - - 23:30 03:00 23:33 2
82304 Jammu Tawi Howrah Suvidha Special - - - - - S - 23:32 03:00 23:35 -
14012 HSX DLI EXP M T W T F S S 23:43 02:00 23:45 3
14012 HSX DLI EXP M T W T F S S 23:43 02:00 23:45 3
14605 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 23:45 05:00 23:50 -
15211 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:54 02:00 23:56 1