321 Trains run via Itarsi Jn (ET)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:00 2
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:20 5
51158 Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:20 -
51673 Itarsi Satna Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:00 6
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 3
51189 Itarsi Chheoki Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:30 6
51671 Itarsi Katni Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:40 6
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Bilaspur Express - - - - F - S 00:05 10:00 00:15 4
12924 NGP INDORE EXP - - - T - - - 00:05 03:00 00:08 1
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 00:05 10:00 00:15 2
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express M - W - - - - 00:05 10:00 00:15 3
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP M T W T F S S 00:15 10:00 00:25 4
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:15 05:00 00:20 3
51674 Satna Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:20 00:00 Destination 6
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:25 05:00 00:30 1
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:25 10:00 00:35 6
11471 INDB JBP EXP M T W T F S S 00:50 20:00 01:10 3
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 00:50 10:00 01:00 1
02597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser - - - - - - S 00:55 05:00 01:00 3
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 00:55 05:00 01:00 2
12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP M T W T F S S 01:05 35:00 01:40 6
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:05 05:00 01:10 2
02149 Pune Patna One Way SF Special - - - - - S - 01:10 05:00 01:15 -
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 10:00 01:20 6
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP - T - - - - - 01:20 10:00 01:30 1
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser M - - - - - - 01:25 10:00 01:35 -
02111 Mumbai CST Lucknow AC Special - - W - - - - 01:25 05:00 01:30 -
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - - T - - - 01:25 10:00 01:35 1
22683 YPR LKO EXP - - W - - - - 01:40 10:00 01:50 -
12647 KONGU EXPRESS - T - - - - - 01:40 05:00 01:45 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:45 05:00 01:50 5
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG M T W T F S S 01:50 15:00 02:05 3
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - - W - F - S 02:00 10:00 02:10 5
02054 Patna Mumbai CST One Way SF Special (UnReserved) - - W - - - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 -
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP - T - - - - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 3
82912 Chhapra Valsad Suvidha Special - - W - - - - 02:10 10:00 02:20 -
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:15 10:00 02:25 2
01655 Pune Jabalpur Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 02:20 10:00 02:30 3
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 02:20 05:00 02:25 1
07037 Secunderabad Bikaner Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 -
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 02:30 10:00 02:40 2
12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 02:35 10:00 02:45 5
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:45 05:00 02:50 2
01118 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Special - - - - F - - 02:45 05:00 02:50 -
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:45 05:00 02:50 2
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 03:05 10:00 03:15 4
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP - - W - - - - 03:15 05:00 03:20 3
11472 JBP INDB EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 15:00 03:35 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 03:30 05:00 03:35 3
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP M - - - - - - 03:30 05:00 03:35 -
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 03:30 05:00 03:35 3
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - - F - - 03:35 05:00 03:40 2
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 03:35 05:00 03:40 1
11056 GODAN EXPRESS M - W T - S - 03:40 10:00 03:50 -
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS - T - - F - S 03:40 10:00 03:50 5
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 03:45 05:00 03:50 -
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 03:50 10:00 04:00 4
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 03:50 10:00 04:00 4
02112 Lucknow Mumbai CST AC SF Special - - - T - - - 04:00 05:00 04:05 -
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) M - W - F S - 04:10 10:00 04:20 -
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni) - - - - - - S 04:10 10:00 04:20 -
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni ) - - - T - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 -
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 05:00 04:15 1
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) - T - - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 -
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:20 10:00 04:30 3
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:20 10:00 04:30 3
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 04:40 05:00 04:45 3
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 04:40 05:00 04:45 1
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M - - - - - - 04:40 05:00 04:45 1
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 04:40 05:00 04:45 3
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 04:40 05:00 04:45 1
11053 LTT AZAMGARH EXP - - - T - - - 04:50 10:00 05:00 4
22136 Rewa Nagpur SF Express - - - T - - - 04:50 10:00 05:00 6
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) - - - - F - - 04:50 10:00 05:00 -
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 04:55 10:00 05:05 5
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP M - - - - - - 04:55 10:00 05:05 4
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 04:55 10:00 05:05 4
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP - T - - - - - 05:10 10:00 05:20 2
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - S - 05:10 05:00 05:15 -
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - F - - 05:10 10:00 05:20 2
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - - T - - - 05:10 10:00 05:20 2
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 05:10 10:00 05:20 6
16094 LJN MAS EXP - T - - F - - 05:25 05:00 05:30 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 05:25 05:00 05:30 3
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 05:25 05:00 05:30 3
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T - - S 05:25 05:00 05:30 4
15023 GKP YPR EXP - - W - - - - 05:25 05:00 05:30 3
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC SF Special M - - - - - - 05:30 05:00 05:35 2
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - - W - - - - 05:30 10:00 05:40 1
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) - T - T - S S 05:30 10:00 05:40 1
59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 05:35 10:00 05:45 -
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 M T - - F S - 05:35 380:00 11:55 -
15024 YPR GKP EXP - - - - - S - 05:50 10:00 06:00 2
51157 Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:55 00:00 Destination 4
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Weekly SF Express - - - - F - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 1
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS - - W - - - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 -
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:20 25:00 06:45 5
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP - - - - F - S 06:25 05:00 06:30 1
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur SF SpecialFare Special - - W - - - - 06:25 10:00 06:35 -
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T - S S 06:35 10:00 06:45 7
22948 Bhagalpur Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT) - T - - F - - 06:35 10:00 06:45 6
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Express - T W - - - - 06:40 05:00 06:45 1
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express (PT) - - - - F - S 06:40 05:00 06:45 -
12792 PNBE SC EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 10:00 07:00 7
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 06:50 10:00 07:00 4
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 07:10 10:00 07:20 4
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:10 05:00 07:15 1
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 07:10 10:00 07:20 4
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 07:10 10:00 07:20 4
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:15 10:00 07:25 3
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - W - - - - 07:25 05:00 07:30 3
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - - W - - - S 07:25 05:00 07:30 -
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 07:25 05:00 07:30 -
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 07:35 05:00 07:40 1
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 07:40 05:00 07:45 2
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 07:50 10:00 08:00 7
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly SF Express (PT) - - - - - S - 07:50 10:00 08:00 5
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 07:50 10:00 08:00 -
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES - - - - - - S 07:50 10:00 08:00 7
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 08:05 05:00 08:10 1
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - - W - - - S 08:05 05:00 08:10 1
17019 AII HYB EXP - - W - - - - 08:10 10:00 08:20 5
12719 AII HYB SF EXP - - - T - S - 08:10 10:00 08:20 3
02732 SC TPTY EXP M - - - - - - 08:15 15:00 08:30 -
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 08:20 10:00 08:30 3
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 08:20 10:00 08:30 2
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 08:40 10:00 08:50 4
22187 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S 08:40 15:00 08:55 3
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 08:50 05:00 08:55 1
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 08:55 10:00 09:05 3
17610 PAU PNBE EXP - - - - - S - 09:00 10:00 09:10 4
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 09:10 05:00 09:15 -
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP - - - - - S - 09:10 10:00 09:20 5
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP M - - - - - - 09:10 10:00 09:20 4
12968 JP MADRAS EXPRE M - - - - S - 09:10 05:00 09:15 2
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP - T - - - - - 09:10 10:00 09:20 4
12976 JP MYSORE EXP - T - T - - - 09:10 05:00 09:15 2
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP - - W - - - - 09:10 05:00 09:15 2
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 09:25 05:00 09:30 3
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 09:30 10:00 09:40 1
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 09:35 10:00 09:45 4
01116 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special M - - - - - - 09:40 05:00 09:45 -
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 09:40 05:00 09:45 2
16230 BSB MYS EXP - - - - F - S 09:50 10:00 10:00 6
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP M T W T F S S 09:50 10:00 10:00 -
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 09:55 05:00 10:00 2
22909 BL PURI S F EXP - - - - F - - 10:20 10:00 10:30 -
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Weekly Express M - - - - - - 10:35 10:00 10:45 4
12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP - - - - - S - 10:35 10:00 10:45 5
22684 LKO YPR SUP - - - - F - - 10:35 10:00 10:45 5
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES - - W - - - - 10:35 10:00 10:45 5
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP - T - - - - - 10:35 10:00 10:45 5
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES M - W T F S - 10:40 10:00 10:50 3
22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP - - W - F - S 10:50 15:00 11:05 6
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:20 00:00 Destination 3
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 11:30 10:00 11:40 3
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 11:50 05:00 11:55 1
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 11:55 10:00 12:05 2
19713 JP SC EXP - - - - - - S 12:00 10:00 12:10 3
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP - - - - - S - 12:00 10:00 12:10 6
82911 Valsad Chhapra Suvidha Special M - - - - - - 12:05 10:00 12:15 -
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP - T - T - - - 12:05 05:00 12:10 1
16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS - - - - F - - 12:05 05:00 12:10 -
22632 BKN MAS AC SF M - - - - - - 12:05 05:00 12:10 -
07038 Bikaner Secunderabad SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 12:05 10:00 12:15 -
17020 HYB AII EXP - - - - - - S 12:05 05:00 12:10 2
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 12:05 05:00 12:10 1
19064 JSM BDTS EXP M - - T - - - 12:05 10:00 12:15 6
02731 TPTY SC EXP - - - - - S - 12:15 15:00 12:30 -
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:15 05:00 12:20 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:15 05:00 12:20 2
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 12:20 00:00 Destination 5
15560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - - - S - 12:25 10:00 12:35 -
22135 Nagpur Rewa SF Express - - W - - - - 12:25 10:00 12:35 6
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP M - - - F - - 12:30 05:00 12:35 3
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX M T W T F S S 12:35 10:00 12:45 4
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 12:40 05:00 12:45 2
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 12:40 10:00 12:50 6
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 12:40 05:00 12:45 2
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 12:40 05:00 12:45 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 12:45 05:00 12:50 1
01656 Jabalpur Pune Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 12:45 10:00 12:55 3
22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP M - - T - S - 12:45 10:00 12:55 6
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS - - - T - - - 12:55 05:00 13:00 2
22351 PPTA YPR EXP - - - - - S - 12:55 10:00 13:05 -
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS - - - - - - S 12:55 10:00 13:05 3
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS - - W - - - - 12:55 10:00 13:05 3
22404 NDLS PDY EXP M - - - - - - 13:00 05:00 13:05 3
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP M T W T F S S 13:05 10:00 13:15 -
01087 MUV SUVIDHA SPL - - W - - - - 13:15 05:00 13:20 5
01177 Mumbai CST Patna One way Unreserved Special (UnRes M - - - - - - 13:15 05:00 13:20 -
01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special - - - - - S - 13:15 05:00 13:20 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 13:20 05:00 13:25 2
11204 JP NGP EXP - - - - - S - 13:40 05:00 13:45 3
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Weekly Express - - - - F - - 13:40 10:00 13:50 6
07091 Secunderabad Raxaul Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 13:40 20:00 14:00 -
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - - - - - S - 13:40 10:00 13:50 4
16359 ERS PATNA EXP M - - - - - - 13:40 10:00 13:50 6
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 13:50 05:00 13:55 2
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:55 10:00 14:05 4
01705 Mumbai Bandra (T.) Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - S - 14:05 15:00 14:20 3
07092 Raxaul Secunderabad Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 14:25 25:00 14:50 -
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP - T - T - - - 14:30 10:00 14:40 7
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP M T W T F S S 14:35 10:00 14:45 -
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP - - - T - - - 14:40 10:00 14:50 7
02198 Jabalpur Coimbatore SF Special - - - - - S - 14:40 10:00 14:50 -
17609 PNBE PAU EXP M - - - - - - 14:40 10:00 14:50 5
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 14:45 10:00 14:55 1
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 14:45 10:00 14:55 -
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 14:50 10:00 15:00 5
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 14:55 10:00 15:05 1
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 15:20 05:00 15:25 2
51190 Chheoki(Allahabad) Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:30 00:00 Destination 6
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP - - - T - - - 15:40 10:00 15:50 3
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS - - - - F - S 15:55 05:00 16:00 1
19714 SC JP EXP - T - - - - - 15:55 05:00 16:00 1
12967 JAIPUR EXP M - W - - - - 15:55 05:00 16:00 -
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 15:55 05:00 16:00 3
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP - - - - - S - 15:55 05:00 16:00 1
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP - T W T F - S 16:00 15:00 16:15 4
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP - - - - F - - 16:35 05:00 16:40 1
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP - T - - - - - 16:45 10:00 16:55 -
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:45 10:00 16:55 3
22129 Tulsi Express - T - - - - S 16:50 10:00 17:00 1
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP - - - T - - - 16:50 05:00 16:55 -
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP - T - - - - S 16:55 15:00 17:10 6
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 17:00 10:00 17:10 2
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - 17:00 10:00 17:10 2
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 17:00 10:00 17:10 2
22104 FD LTT SF EXP - - W - - - - 17:10 10:00 17:20 4
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 17:15 05:00 17:20 1
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 17:30 05:00 17:35 1
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:30 05:00 17:35 1
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 17:30 10:00 17:40 3
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:30 20:00 17:50 6
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 17:45 05:00 17:50 1
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:45 00:00 Destination -
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 17:45 05:00 17:50 1
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - W - - - - 17:55 15:00 18:10 5
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - S - 17:55 15:00 18:10 5
19063 BDTS JSM EXP - T - - - S - 17:55 10:00 18:05 4
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) - - - - F - - 17:55 15:00 18:10 5
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS M - - - - - - 17:55 15:00 18:10 5
15559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 4
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - T - - - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 -
01706 Jabalpur Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special - - - T - - - 18:10 15:00 18:25 -
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP - - - - F - - 18:15 05:00 18:20 2
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 18:15 05:00 18:20 2
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - W - - - - 18:15 05:00 18:20 2
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - F - - 18:20 10:00 18:30 -
12193 YPR JBP EXP M - - - - - - 18:30 10:00 18:40 5
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 18:35 05:00 18:40 2
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 18:40 03:00 18:43 1
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - T - - - S - 18:50 05:00 18:55 1
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 18:50 05:00 18:55 3
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 18:50 05:00 18:55 3
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 18:55 05:00 19:00 3
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 18:55 05:00 19:00 3
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - F - - 18:55 05:00 19:00 3
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC SF Special - - - - F - - 19:00 05:00 19:05 -
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - - T - - - 19:05 10:00 19:15 2
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli Special Fare AC SF Spe - - - - - S - 19:05 05:00 19:10 -
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 19:05 10:00 19:15 3
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 19:05 10:00 19:15 2
01117 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special ( Via COI) - T - - - - - 19:10 05:00 19:15 -
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:25 05:00 19:30 1
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP M - - - - S - 19:30 05:00 19:35 3
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - F - - 19:45 05:00 19:50 2
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 19:55 05:00 20:00 1
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 20:00 10:00 20:10 4
22631 BKN AC SF EXP - - - - F - - 20:00 05:00 20:05 -
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 20:00 10:00 20:10 4
22188 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:00 25:00 20:25 3
16864 MQ BGKT EXP - T - - - - - 20:00 05:00 20:05 -
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 20:00 10:00 20:10 4
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T F - S 20:30 10:00 20:40 5
22947 Surat Bhagalpur TaptiGanga SF Express - T - - - S - 20:30 10:00 20:40 6
02088 Manduadih Mumbai LTT SF Weekly Special (One Way) - - - T - - - 20:30 05:00 20:35 -
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 20:35 10:00 20:45 7
59385 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 20:40 10:00 20:50 2
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:50 10:00 21:00 4
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 20:55 05:00 21:00 4
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS M T - T F S - 20:55 05:00 21:00 4
19302 YPR INDB EXP - - - T - - - 21:00 10:00 21:10 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 21:05 10:00 21:15 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 21:05 10:00 21:15 3
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 10:00 21:20 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 10:00 21:20 -
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 21:20 05:00 21:25 2
16229 MYS BSB EXP - - W - F - - 21:20 10:00 21:30 5
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 21:35 15:00 21:50 2
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 21:35 05:00 21:40 2
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 05:00 21:55 1
19058 BSB UDN EXP - - - - - - S 21:55 15:00 22:10 5
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 22:15 05:00 22:20 3
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP - - - - - S - 22:15 05:00 22:20 5
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - F - - 22:15 05:00 22:20 5
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX - - - - - - S 22:15 05:00 22:20 4
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP M - W T - - - 22:15 05:00 22:20 3
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 22:15 10:00 22:25 2
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS - T - T - S - 22:20 10:00 22:30 4
11055 GODAN EXPRESS M - W - F - S 22:20 10:00 22:30 3
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M - - T - - S 22:30 10:00 22:40 1
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - W - - - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 -
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - S - 22:30 10:00 22:40 1
51672 Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:35 00:00 Destination -
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 23:00 05:00 23:05 4
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 23:00 05:00 23:05 3
01350 Patna Pune One Way Weekly Special - - - - - - S 23:00 10:00 23:10 -
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX M - - - - - - 23:00 05:00 23:05 2
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - - - T F - S 23:00 05:00 23:05 2
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 23:00 05:00 23:05 2
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 23:05 10:00 23:15 -
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 23:05 10:00 23:15 6
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - 23:05 10:00 23:15 6
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 23:10 05:00 23:15 1
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 23:30 05:00 23:35 1
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 6
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH M - W - F - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 5
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:50 05:00 23:55 3
11054 AMH LTT EXP - - - - - S - 23:55 10:00 00:05 5