113 Trains run via Igatpuri (IGP)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51423 Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:45 -
01135 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 00:05 05:00 00:10 -
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP - T - T - - S 00:08 02:00 00:10 1
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 00:18 02:00 00:20 2
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS M - - T - S - 00:20 05:00 00:25 3
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS - T W - F - S 00:20 05:00 00:25 3
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 00:33 02:00 00:35 2
51118 Dhule Chalisgaon Mumbai CST Composite Express M T W T F S S 00:43 02:00 00:45 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 00:43 02:00 00:45 3
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 00:48 02:00 00:50 1
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 01:03 02:00 01:05 4
01041 Mumbai CST Nagpur SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 01:10 05:00 01:15 -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:18 02:00 01:20 -
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:18 02:00 01:20 1
01042 Nagpur Mumbai CST SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - 01:25 05:00 01:30 -
01083 Nagpur Madgaon specialFare Special - - - - F - - 01:25 15:00 01:40 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:49 01:00 01:50 3
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP M - W - F - - 01:50 05:00 01:55 -
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 02:10 05:00 02:15 4
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 02:18 02:00 02:20 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 02:18 02:00 02:20 -
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 02:35 05:00 02:40 -
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX - T W - F S - 02:55 05:00 03:00 3
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 03:03 02:00 03:05 -
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP M T W T F S S 03:13 02:00 03:15 2
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM EX M T W T F S S 03:25 05:00 03:30 3
01011 Mumbai CST Nagpur Special - - W - - - - 03:30 10:00 03:40 -
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 03:40 05:00 03:45 3
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 05:00 04:15 -
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 04:28 02:00 04:30 -
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - - T - - - 04:35 05:00 04:40 -
12152 SAMARSATA EXP M - - - - - S 04:35 05:00 04:40 3
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - - S - 04:38 02:00 04:40 3
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO M T W T F S S 05:10 05:00 05:15 -
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 06:15 05:00 06:20 4
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 06:43 02:00 06:45 -
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 07:15 05:00 07:20 4
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO - T W T - S - 07:44 01:00 07:45 -
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 07:53 02:00 07:55 -
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - 07:53 02:00 07:55 1
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 07:53 02:00 07:55 -
22129 Tulsi Express - T - - - - S 07:53 02:00 07:55 1
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP M T W T F S S 07:55 05:00 08:00 -
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 08:20 05:00 08:25 -
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 08:30 05:00 08:35 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 08:43 02:00 08:45 2
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 08:50 05:00 08:55 3
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 08:50 05:00 08:55 3
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:53 02:00 08:55 1
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 09:05 05:00 09:10 3
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 09:08 02:00 09:10 2
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 09:09 01:00 09:10 3
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - - T - - - 09:25 05:00 09:30 -
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:35 05:00 09:40 1
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 09:43 02:00 09:45 -
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 10:13 02:00 10:15 1
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP M T W T F S S 10:20 05:00 10:25 -
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 10:28 02:00 10:30 -
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 10:28 02:00 10:30 1
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 10:28 02:00 10:30 2
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 10:28 02:00 10:30 1
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 11:03 02:00 11:05 -
11206 NZB LTT EXP M - - - - - - 11:05 05:00 11:10 4
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 11:08 02:00 11:10 3
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO - - W - - - S 12:33 02:00 12:35 3
01136 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 13:05 05:00 13:10 -
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 13:38 02:00 13:40 1
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 13:50 05:00 13:55 1
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP M - W - F S - 14:40 05:00 14:45 -
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 14:40 05:00 14:45 3
11065 DARBHANGA EXP - T - T - - S 14:43 02:00 14:45 2
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:08 02:00 15:10 -
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 15:33 02:00 15:35 -
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:40 05:00 15:45 -
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 15:50 05:00 15:55 2
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 17:00 05:00 17:05 -
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 17:00 05:00 17:05 -
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 17:03 02:00 17:05 -
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 17:04 01:00 17:05 -
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S 17:15 05:00 17:20 2
51424 Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:20 00:00 Destination -
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP M T W T F S S 17:28 02:00 17:30 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 17:45 05:00 17:50 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 17:45 05:00 17:50 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 18:13 02:00 18:15 3
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - S - 18:18 02:00 18:20 1
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 18:30 05:00 18:35 4
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 18:33 02:00 18:35 -
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 18:33 02:00 18:35 -
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 18:33 02:00 18:35 -
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES - - - - - - S 18:40 05:00 18:45 3
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - 18:48 02:00 18:50 2
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - T - - - 18:48 02:00 18:50 2
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 19:08 02:00 19:10 1
17618 TAPOVAN EXP M T W T F S S 19:10 05:00 19:15 3
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO - T W T - - S 19:25 05:00 19:30 1
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP M - - - F - - 19:25 05:00 19:30 -
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS - - - - - S - 19:53 02:00 19:55 -
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:53 02:00 19:55 4
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS M - - - - - - 19:53 02:00 19:55 1
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:08 02:00 20:10 -
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 20:23 02:00 20:25 4
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 20:48 02:00 20:50 2
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 21:18 02:00 21:20 -
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:43 02:00 21:45 -
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 22:20 05:00 22:25 1
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO M T W T F S S 22:25 05:00 22:30 -
12111 CSTM AMRAVATI EX M T W T F S S 22:48 02:00 22:50 1
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - - - - S 22:58 02:00 23:00 -
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - W T - - - 22:58 02:00 23:00 -
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 23:23 02:00 23:25 1
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 23:48 02:00 23:50 3
01084 Madgaon Nagpur Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 23:55 15:00 00:10 -