53 Trains run via Hoshangabad (HBD)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:58 02:00 01:00 1
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:16 02:00 01:18 2
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 01:50 02:00 01:52 2
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 02:20 02:00 02:22 2
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG M T W T F S S 02:23 02:00 02:25 1
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 03:13 02:00 03:15 2
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 03:13 02:00 03:15 2
11472 JBP INDB EXP M T W T F S S 03:51 02:00 03:53 1
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - - F - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 04:36 02:00 04:38 1
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 05:03 02:00 05:05 1
59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 06:07 02:00 06:09 1
22187 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:25 02:00 06:27 2
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:35 02:00 06:37 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:33 02:00 07:35 1
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 07:58 02:00 08:00 1
12976 JP MYSORE EXP - T - T - - - 08:20 02:00 08:22 1
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 08:48 02:00 08:50 1
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 08:50 02:00 08:52 2
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES M - W T F S - 09:53 02:00 09:55 2
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 10:03 02:00 10:05 1
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:34 02:00 10:36 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:30 02:00 11:32 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:30 02:00 11:32 2
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 12:13 02:00 12:15 1
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 12:26 02:00 12:28 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 12:44 02:00 12:46 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 13:06 02:00 13:08 -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 13:17 02:00 13:19 2
01705 Mumbai Bandra (T.) Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - S - 13:38 02:00 13:40 2
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 15:13 02:00 15:15 1
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 15:13 02:00 15:15 1
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 15:23 02:00 15:25 2
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS - - - - F - S 16:18 02:00 16:20 1
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP - T W T F - S 16:33 02:00 16:35 1
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 16:53 02:00 16:55 2
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 17:38 02:00 17:40 1
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 18:05 02:00 18:07 2
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 18:08 02:00 18:10 1
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 18:08 02:00 18:10 1
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 18:17 02:00 18:19 2
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:32 02:00 18:34 1
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 18:36 02:00 18:38 2
01706 Jabalpur Bandra Terminus SpecialFare SF Special - - - T - - - 18:50 02:00 18:52 1
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - F - - 19:16 02:00 19:18 2
59385 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 19:53 02:00 19:55 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 20:30 02:00 20:32 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 20:30 02:00 20:32 2
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 20:38 02:00 20:40 2
22188 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:43 02:00 20:45 1
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 22:06 02:00 22:08 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:30 02:00 23:32 2
11471 INDB JBP EXP M T W T F S S 23:48 02:00 23:50 2