124 Trains run via Habibganj (HBJ)

2 Other stations in Bhopal: Bairagarh and Bhopal Jn


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 1
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:05 1
12185 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:00 2
22187 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:30 5
19324 INDB INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:10 1
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:50 5
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:40 5
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 18:20 2
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 00:01 02:00 00:03 1
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI - - - T - S - 00:10 10:00 00:20 -
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - - W - - - S 00:10 10:00 00:20 -
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 00:50 02:00 00:52 4
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 02:00 01:12 4
12914 Nagpur Indore Trishatabdi Express - T - - - - - 01:23 02:00 01:25 1
12924 NGP INDORE EXP - - - T - - - 01:23 02:00 01:25 1
12913 Indore Nagpur Trishatabdi Express M - - - - - - 01:30 05:00 01:35 -
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP - - W - - - - 01:30 05:00 01:35 -
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP M - - - - - - 01:55 02:00 01:57 4
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) - T - - - - - 01:57 05:00 02:02 -
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) M - W - F S - 01:57 05:00 02:02 -
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni) - - - T - - - 01:57 05:00 02:02 -
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni) - - - - - - S 02:00 02:00 02:02 4
12285 NZM DURONTO EX M - - - F - - 02:05 05:00 02:10 2
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS - T - - - S - 02:05 05:00 02:10 -
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:08 02:00 02:10 1
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 02:20 05:00 02:25 -
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - - S 03:12 02:00 03:14 4
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG M T W T F S S 03:42 02:00 03:44 1
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special M - - - - - - 03:58 02:00 04:00 1
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 03:58 02:00 04:00 1
82652 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Suvidha Ex - - W - - - - 04:00 10:00 04:10 -
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 04:30 02:00 04:32 4
11472 JBP INDB EXP M T W T F S S 05:05 02:00 05:07 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 05:10 02:00 05:12 3
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - - F - - 05:30 00:00 Destination 2
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:38 02:00 05:40 5
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 05:52 02:00 05:54 1
12186 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 06:05 00:00 Destination 5
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 06:15 02:00 06:17 4
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) - - - - F - - 06:30 02:00 06:32 3
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 07:03 02:00 07:05 -
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:05 00:00 Destination 5
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 07:15 02:00 07:17 1
12968 JP MADRAS EXPRE M - - - - S - 07:20 02:00 07:22 4
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 07:20 02:00 07:22 -
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP - - W - - - - 07:20 02:00 07:22 -
12976 JP MYSORE EXP - T - T - - - 07:20 02:00 07:22 4
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - - W - - - - 07:30 10:00 07:40 -
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) - T - T - S S 07:30 10:00 07:40 -
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:50 02:00 07:52 4
59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 08:08 02:00 08:10 2
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP - T - - - - - 08:20 05:00 08:25 -
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 08:23 02:00 08:25 4
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 08:25 02:00 08:27 4
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Express - T W - - - - 08:33 02:00 08:35 1
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express (PT) - - - - F - S 08:33 02:00 08:35 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:38 02:00 08:40 3
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES M - W T F S - 08:45 02:00 08:47 4
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:00 02:00 09:02 4
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 09:10 02:00 09:12 1
19713 JP SC EXP - - - - - - S 09:45 02:00 09:47 4
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 09:45 02:00 09:47 4
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 10:01 02:00 10:03 1
16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS - - - - F - - 10:13 02:00 10:15 -
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:30 02:00 10:32 4
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:30 02:00 10:32 4
22404 NDLS PDY EXP M - - - - - - 11:15 02:00 11:17 4
19323 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 11:15 00:00 Destination 5
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 11:15 02:00 11:17 -
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 11:15 02:00 11:17 4
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 11:25 02:00 11:27 4
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 11:35 00:00 Destination 1
01705 Mumbai Bandra (T.) Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - S - 11:47 05:00 11:52 2
11204 JP NGP EXP - - - - - S - 11:50 02:00 11:52 4
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 12:10 02:00 12:12 4
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 13:26 02:00 13:28 2
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 13:43 02:00 13:45 -
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 14:25 00:00 Destination 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 14:33 02:00 14:35 3
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 15:50 02:00 15:52 4
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 16:18 02:00 16:20 3
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 16:18 02:00 16:20 3
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 16:20 00:00 Destination 1
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 16:33 02:00 16:35 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 17:05 02:00 17:07 4
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 17:15 05:00 17:20 -
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 17:15 05:00 17:20 -
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS - - - - F - S 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
12967 JAIPUR EXP M - W - - - - 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 17:23 02:00 17:25 -
19714 SC JP EXP - T - - - - - 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP - - - - - S - 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP - T W T F - S 17:43 02:00 17:45 1
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI - - W - F - S 17:58 02:00 18:00 -
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI - T - T - - - 17:58 02:00 18:00 -
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP - - - T - - - 18:13 02:00 18:15 -
22129 Tulsi Express - T - - - - S 18:15 02:00 18:17 1
59385 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 18:25 02:00 18:27 5
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 18:45 02:00 18:47 3
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 18:45 02:00 18:47 4
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 02:00 18:57 4
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 02:00 18:57 4
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 19:10 05:00 19:15 -
01706 Jabalpur Bandra Terminus SpecialFare SF Special - - - T - - - 19:55 05:00 20:00 -
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - F - - 20:20 05:00 20:25 -
82651 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Ex - - - - - - S 20:25 10:00 20:35 -
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:38 02:00 20:40 3
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:00 80:00 22:20 2
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS - - - - - - S 21:20 05:00 21:25 -
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 21:25 05:00 21:30 -
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 21:25 05:00 21:30 -
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 21:48 02:00 21:50 1
16864 MQ BGKT EXP - T - - - - - 21:48 02:00 21:50 -
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Bilaspur Express - - - T - S - 21:50 02:00 21:52 4
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express - T - - - - S 21:50 02:00 21:52 4
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 -
22188 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S 22:15 00:00 Destination 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:30 02:00 22:32 4
19302 YPR INDB EXP - - - T - - - 22:36 02:00 22:38 3
11471 INDB JBP EXP M T W T F S S 22:40 02:00 22:42 4
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 23:28 02:00 23:30 3
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:35 02:00 23:37 4
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP - T - - - S - 23:54 05:00 23:59 -
12286 NZM SC DURONTO M - - - F - - 23:54 05:00 23:59 -