171 Trains run via Gwalior Jn (GWL)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
11124 GWL BJU MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:50 3
11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 13:05 4
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:40 3
51881 Gwalior Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 3
11102 GWL PUNE EXP - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 15:00 4
51884 Gwalior Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:30 1
59825 Gwalior Bhind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:30 5
11126 GWL INDB EXPRES M T - T F - - Origin 00:00 19:30 4
59823 Gwalior Bhind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:20 4
12198 BPL INTERCITY M T - T F S - Origin 00:00 06:20 1
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS - T - T - S - Origin 00:00 07:15 4
22181 JBP NZM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:05 05:00 00:10 2
12197 GWL INTERCITY - T W - F S S 00:15 00:00 Destination 4
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:30 05:00 00:35 1
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 00:50 05:00 00:55 4
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:02 03:00 01:05 1
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 4
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 1
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 01:27 03:00 01:30 1
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - - S - 01:35 05:00 01:40 1
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 01:37 03:00 01:40 2
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 01:43 05:00 01:48 1
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - - W - - - S 01:52 05:00 01:57 2
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 01:52 05:00 01:57 2
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - T F S S 02:27 03:00 02:30 2
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W - - - - 02:27 03:00 02:30 2
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 02:32 03:00 02:35 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 02:55 05:00 03:00 1
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:55 05:00 03:00 4
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS M - - - - - S 03:10 10:00 03:20 3
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP - T - - - - - 03:10 00:00 Destination 4
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP - - W - - S - 03:10 10:00 03:20 4
12723 A P EXP M T W T F S S 03:30 03:00 03:33 4
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:43 05:00 03:48 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:43 05:00 03:48 1
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI M - - T - S - 03:50 05:00 03:55 2
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP - - W T - - - 04:10 25:00 04:35 4
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 04:16 05:00 04:21 1
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 04:16 05:00 04:21 1
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 04:16 05:00 04:21 1
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 04:25 05:00 04:30 2
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 04:25 05:00 04:30 2
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 04:25 05:00 04:30 2
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP M - - - F - - 04:35 05:00 04:40 1
14313 BAREILLY EXP - T - - - - - 04:40 05:00 04:45 2
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP - - - - F - - 04:40 05:00 04:45 2
19308 CDG INDB EXP - - - - - S - 04:42 08:00 04:50 4
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 04:55 05:00 05:00 4
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 05:33 05:00 05:38 2
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 05:50 05:00 05:55 2
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M T - - F - - 06:00 05:00 06:05 2
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - - T - - - 06:05 05:00 06:10 2
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 06:05 05:00 06:10 2
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP - - - - F - - 06:10 00:00 Destination 3
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 06:21 05:00 06:26 2
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX - T - - F - - 06:28 02:00 06:30 2
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - - W - - - - 06:30 02:00 06:32 2
12433 RAJDHANI EXP M - - - - S - 06:30 02:00 06:32 2
12611 NZM GARIB RATH - - - - - - S 06:30 02:00 06:32 2
02125 Nagpur Amritsar AC SF Special - - - - - - S 07:05 05:00 07:10 2
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS M - - - - - - 07:05 10:00 07:15 1
01708 Atari Jabalpur SpecialFare Special M - - T - - - 07:20 02:00 07:22 1
11802 Etawah Gwalior Jhansi Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 07:40 40:00 08:20 3
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP - - W - - S S 07:47 13:00 08:00 4
11125 IND GWALIAR EXP M T - T F - - 07:47 00:00 Destination 4
21802 Indore Gwalior Jhansi Link Express M T - T F - - 07:47 33:00 08:20 4
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:00 05:00 08:05 2
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 08:05 05:00 08:10 2
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:20 05:00 08:25 2
51832 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:43 07:00 08:50 1
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 09:05 00:00 Destination 3
12647 KONGU EXPRESS - T - - - - - 09:15 05:00 09:20 2
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - - W - - S S 09:20 05:00 09:25 2
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 09:28 05:00 09:33 1
51815 Jhansi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:35 05:00 09:40 3
51882 Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:15 00:00 Destination 3
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 10:31 05:00 10:36 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 10:45 05:00 10:50 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 10:45 05:00 10:50 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 10:56 05:00 11:01 2
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli Special Fare AC SF Spe - - - - - S - 10:58 05:00 11:03 1
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 10:59 05:00 11:04 1
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 10:59 05:00 11:04 1
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 10:59 05:00 11:04 1
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - F - - 10:59 05:00 11:04 1
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 10:59 05:00 11:04 1
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 11:17 05:00 11:22 1
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 11:37 05:00 11:42 2
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 11:52 05:00 11:57 2
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M - - - - - - 11:52 05:00 11:57 2
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 11:52 05:00 11:57 2
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 11:52 05:00 11:57 2
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 11:52 05:00 11:57 2
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:55 05:00 12:00 1
59821 Kota Bhind Passenger M T W T F S S 12:00 10:00 12:10 4
59824 Bhind Gwalior Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:25 00:00 Destination 5
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS M T - T F S - 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M - - T - - S 13:17 05:00 13:22 1
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 13:25 05:00 13:30 2
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP M T W T F S S 13:35 05:00 13:40 1
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 13:55 05:00 14:00 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 14:16 05:00 14:21 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 14:16 05:00 14:21 2
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - S 14:50 10:00 15:00 4
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:15 05:00 15:20 2
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 15:30 05:00 15:35 2
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - - W - - - S 15:30 05:00 15:35 2
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - W - - - - 15:30 05:00 15:35 4
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 15:30 05:00 15:35 2
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 15:30 05:00 15:35 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:31 05:00 15:36 1
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP M T W T F S S 15:40 05:00 15:45 4
02126 Amritsar Nagpur AC SF Special M - - - - - - 15:48 05:00 15:53 1
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 15:55 05:00 16:00 2
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:05 05:00 16:10 1
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP - T - - - - - 16:10 05:00 16:15 2
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 16:10 05:00 16:15 2
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:45 05:00 16:50 4
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:13 05:00 17:18 3
12177 CHAMBAL EXP - - - - - S - 17:25 10:00 17:35 2
12175 CHAMBAL EXP M - W T - - - 17:25 00:00 Destination 2
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 17:26 05:00 17:31 1
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 17:48 05:00 17:53 1
01707 Jabalpur Atari SpecialFare Special - T - - - S - 18:00 02:00 18:02 2
51831 Jhansi Agra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:03 02:00 18:05 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:11 05:00 18:16 1
11103 JHS BDTS EXP M - - - - - S 18:25 25:00 18:50 4
14318 DDN INDB EXP - - - - F S - 18:42 08:00 18:50 4
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - T W - - - - 18:42 05:00 18:47 1
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 18:50 05:00 18:55 1
21801 Jhansi Indore Link Express M T - T F - - 19:00 30:00 19:30 3
21126 BIX INDB EXP - - W - - S S 19:00 30:00 19:30 4
11801 Jhansi Gwalior Etawah Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F - S 19:00 15:00 19:15 3
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - W - - - - 19:09 02:00 19:11 1
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS M - - - - - - 19:15 05:00 19:20 1
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP - - - T - - - 19:15 08:00 19:23 3
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 19:15 05:00 19:20 1
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI - - W - F - - 19:23 02:00 19:25 1
12612 MAS GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 19:23 02:00 19:25 1
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - T - - - S - 19:23 02:00 19:25 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:35 05:00 19:40 1
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S 19:39 05:00 19:44 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:40 05:00 19:45 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 20:12 03:00 20:15 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 20:12 03:00 20:15 1
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 20:12 03:00 20:15 1
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 20:12 03:00 20:15 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 20:12 03:00 20:15 1
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES - - - T - - - 20:12 03:00 20:15 1
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES M T W T - S - 20:27 03:00 20:30 1
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS - - - - F - S 20:27 03:00 20:30 1
59822 Bhind Kota Passenger M T W T F S S 20:40 10:00 20:50 4
14320 BE INDB EXPRESS - - W - - - - 20:45 05:00 20:50 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 20:45 05:00 20:50 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 20:45 05:00 20:50 1
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 20:45 05:00 20:50 1
11123 BJU GWL MAIL M T W T F S S 20:50 00:00 Destination 3
04425 Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare SF AC Spec - - W - - - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 4
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 21:06 05:00 21:11 1
59826 Bhind Gwalior Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:30 00:00 Destination 4
12122 M P SMPRK KRNTI M - - T - S - 21:50 05:00 21:55 1
12724 A P EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:57 03:00 22:00 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 22:10 08:00 22:18 4
22182 NZM JBP SF EXP M T W T F S S 22:23 05:00 22:28 1
51883 Bina Gwalior Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:35 00:00 Destination 3
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 22:44 02:00 22:46 2
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 22:46 05:00 22:51 2
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:26 05:00 23:31 1
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:28 05:00 23:33 2
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 23:51 05:00 23:56 2