150 Trains run via Gondia Jn (G)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
78803 Gondia Katangi DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:00 -
68742 Gondia Durg MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:40 -
58118 Gondia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:05 4
08586 Gondia Tumsar Road Passenger Special (UnReserved) - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 02:45 -
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F - S Origin 00:00 15:00 1
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:00 2
68715 Gondia Itwari MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:10 7
78801 Gondia Katangi DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:30 1
78807 Gondia Waraseoni DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:30 1
78809 Gondia Balaghat Jn DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:30 1
58806 Gondia Wadsa Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:05 -
78820 Gondia Ballarshah DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:20 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:20 5
08871 Gondia Durg DEMU Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 17:10 -
68713 Gondia Nagpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:45 -
68724 Gondia Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:00 -
68712 Gondia Dongargarh MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:15 -
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:50 5
78805 Gondia Katangi DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:45 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:20 5
58804 Gondia Balharshah Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:00 -
58802 Gondia Balharshah Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 2
78821 Gondia Katangi DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:15 -
08588 Gondia Tumsar Road Passenger Special (UnReserved) - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 02:15 -
68743 Gondia Itwari MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:40 -
08872 Durg Gondia Passenger Special (UnReserved) (UnRese M - - T - - - 00:15 00:00 Destination -
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 00:20 10:00 00:30 4
78819 Balharshah Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S 00:20 00:00 Destination 1
18239 GAD NGP EXP M T W T F S S 01:45 05:00 01:50 3
58817 Tumsar Road Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 01:45 25:00 02:10 -
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX M T W T F S S 01:46 02:00 01:48 4
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - - T - - S 02:23 02:00 02:25 3
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 03:20 10:00 03:30 3
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - T - - - 03:21 02:00 03:23 4
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 03:21 02:00 03:23 4
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 03:21 02:00 03:23 4
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 03:21 02:00 03:23 4
82505 Pune Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 03:51 02:00 03:53 4
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP M - - T - - - 03:51 02:00 03:53 4
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W - F S S 03:51 02:00 03:53 4
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX - T - - - - - 04:06 02:00 04:08 4
18408 SNSI PURI EXP M - - - - - - 04:06 02:00 04:08 4
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 04:23 02:00 04:25 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 05:13 02:00 05:15 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 05:51 05:00 05:56 4
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 05:55 05:00 06:00 3
12768 SRC NED EXP - - - T - - - 05:55 05:00 06:00 3
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 05:55 05:00 06:00 3
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 05:55 05:00 06:00 3
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 05:58 02:00 06:00 3
68711 Dongargarh Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 3
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - - W - - - S 07:21 02:00 07:23 4
18244 BGKT BSP EXP - - - - F - S 07:31 02:00 07:33 4
18246 BKN BSP EXP M - W - - - - 07:31 02:00 07:33 4
78810 Katangi Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S 07:50 00:00 Destination 1
12856 BSP INTERCITY M T W T F S S 08:26 02:00 08:28 4
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 08:30 05:00 08:35 3
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 08:30 05:00 08:35 3
82506 Kamakhya Pune Suvidha Special - - W - - - - 08:30 05:00 08:35 3
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 09:30 20:00 09:50 1
68741 Durg Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 09:35 00:00 Destination 3
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS - - - - F - - 09:40 10:00 09:50 4
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:05 10:00 10:15 3
58206 Itwari Raipur Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:10 05:00 10:15 4
78802 Katangi Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S 10:10 00:00 Destination 2
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 10:37 02:00 10:39 3
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS M - - - - - - 10:55 02:00 10:57 3
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS - - W - - S - 10:55 20:00 11:15 1
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:15 00:00 Destination 5
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 11:26 02:00 11:28 4
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 11:26 02:00 11:28 4
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 11:36 02:00 11:38 4
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 11:36 02:00 11:38 3
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 11:36 02:00 11:38 4
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 11:58 02:00 12:00 3
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 12:06 02:00 12:08 4
58803 Balharshah Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:10 00:00 Destination 1
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 12:35 02:00 12:37 3
12994 PURI GIMB EXP - T - - - - - 12:35 02:00 12:37 3
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 12:35 02:00 12:37 3
22827 PURI SURAT EXP M - - - - - - 12:35 02:00 12:37 4
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX M - - - - - - 12:41 02:00 12:43 4
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 12:41 02:00 12:43 4
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 12:41 02:00 12:43 4
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 12:53 02:00 12:55 3
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 12:53 02:00 12:55 3
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP M - - - - - - 12:53 02:00 12:55 3
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 12:53 02:00 12:55 3
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 13:11 05:00 13:16 3
12851 BSP MAS EXP - - - - - - S 13:25 10:00 13:35 1
12069 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - 13:25 00:00 Destination 1
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 13:26 05:00 13:31 4
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 13:26 05:00 13:31 4
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 13:29 02:00 13:31 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 13:37 02:00 13:39 3
68714 Itwari Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 13:50 00:00 Destination 7
78804 Katangi Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S 14:05 00:00 Destination 4
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 14:13 02:00 14:15 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 14:13 02:00 14:15 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 14:13 02:00 14:15 3
12252 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 14:50 10:00 15:00 2
08585 Tumsar Road Gondia Passenger Special (UnReserved) - - - T - - - 15:00 00:00 Destination 7
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 15:35 10:00 15:45 1
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 15:38 02:00 15:40 3
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 15:38 02:00 15:40 3
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 15:38 02:00 15:40 3
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - W - - - - 15:38 02:00 15:40 3
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 15:45 10:00 15:55 4
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 15:45 02:00 15:47 4
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 15:45 02:00 15:47 4
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 15:45 10:00 15:55 4
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - 16:08 02:00 16:10 3
58805 Chanda Fort Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:30 00:00 Destination 1
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:43 05:00 16:48 3
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:47 02:00 16:49 4
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 16:47 02:00 16:49 4
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP - - - T - - - 16:47 02:00 16:49 4
68744 Itwari Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 17:20 00:00 Destination 7
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - S - 17:25 02:00 17:27 3
58205 Raipur Itwari Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:40 05:00 17:45 3
78822 Katangi Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S 18:05 00:00 Destination 1
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX M - - T - - - 18:22 02:00 18:24 3
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP M T W T F S S 18:50 00:00 Destination 2
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - T - - F - - 18:58 05:00 19:03 4
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 19:18 05:00 19:23 3
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:56 02:00 19:58 4
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W T - S S 20:00 05:00 20:05 3
78806 Katangi Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S 20:05 00:00 Destination 1
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 20:15 00:00 Destination 5
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 20:15 00:00 Destination 5
58801 Balharshah Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:20 00:00 Destination 1
58818 Tirodi Tumsar Road Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:43 05:00 20:48 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 20:46 02:00 20:48 4
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT M T W T F S S 20:53 02:00 20:55 3
68716 Itwari Gondia Memu M T W T F S S 21:15 00:00 Destination 7
58117 Jharsuguda Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:15 00:00 Destination 3
12251 WAINGANGA EXP - - W - - S - 21:25 10:00 21:35 1
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - F S - 21:43 02:00 21:45 3
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 21:43 02:00 21:45 3
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP M - - T - - - 21:43 02:00 21:45 3
08587 Tumsar Road Gondia Passenger Special (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 22:00 00:00 Destination 7
78808 Waraseoni Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S 22:05 00:00 Destination 6
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS - - - T - S - 22:57 02:00 22:59 3
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS M T - - - - - 22:57 02:00 22:59 3
68723 Dongargarh Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 23:25 00:00 Destination 3
22828 SURAT PURI EXP - T - - - - - 23:38 05:00 23:43 4
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 23:38 05:00 23:43 4
12993 GIMB PURI EXP - - - - - S - 23:38 05:00 23:43 4
18422 AII PURI EXP - - W - - S - 23:55 02:00 23:57 4
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - T - - - 23:55 02:00 23:57 4