130 Trains run via Goa (Madgaon) (MAO)

2 Other stations in Goa: Thivim and Vasco Da Gama


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 10:00 -
50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Road Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:15 3
50102 Madgaon Ratnagiri Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:10 2
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:15 2
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:15 1
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 22:45 -
22413 NZM RAJDHANI M - - - - - S Origin 00:00 10:00 1
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:00 1
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:30 1
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 21:30 1
56641 Madgaon Mangaluru Central Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:00 1
06056 CHENNAI EXPRESS - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 17:15 -
70105 Madgaon Mangaluru Central DEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 05:00 3
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 10:40 1
11086 Madgaon Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express M - - T - S - Origin 00:00 06:00 1
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP - T W - - - - Origin 00:00 11:20 1
12483 AMRITSAR EXP - - - T - - - 01:20 10:00 01:30 1
12202 LTT GARIB RATH M - - - F - - 01:20 10:00 01:30 1
22659 DEHRADUN EXP - - - - - S - 01:20 10:00 01:30 1
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI - T - - - - S 01:20 10:00 01:30 1
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP M T W T F S S 01:25 10:00 01:35 1
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO M - - - - - - 02:15 10:00 02:25 1
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH - T - - - S - 02:15 10:00 02:25 1
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRESS - - W - - - S 02:15 10:00 02:25 1
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 03:00 10:00 03:10 1
10216 MADGAON EXPRESS - T - - - - - 03:15 00:00 Destination 2
82913 Tirunelveli Gandhidham Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 -
22476 BIKANER AC EXP - - - - - - S 03:50 10:00 04:00 2
09457 Tirunelveli Gandhidham SpecialFare Special - - - - F - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 -
19261 PORBANDAR EXP M - - - - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 1
19331 Kochuveli Indore Weekly Express - - - - - S - 03:50 10:00 04:00 2
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS - - - T - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 1
19577 HAPA EXPRESS - T W - - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 1
01065 Mumbai CST Ernakulam SpecialFare Special - - W - - - - 04:00 10:00 04:10 -
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP - - - - F - - 04:30 00:00 Destination 2
01322 Tirunelveli Pune Weekly AC Special (Via Pollachi) - - W - - - - 04:30 10:00 04:40 -
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP M T W T F S S 04:55 10:00 05:05 1
17419 Tirupati Vasco Da Gama Express - - - - F - - 05:15 05:00 05:20 -
17309 YPR VASCO EXP M - W - - - - 05:15 05:00 05:20 3
17316 VLNK VSG EXP - - - T - - - 05:15 05:00 05:20 3
17021 Hyderabad Vasco Da Gama weekly Express - - - - F - - 05:15 05:00 05:20 -
01321 Pune Tirunelveli Weekly AC special (Via Pollachi) M - - - - - - 05:20 10:00 05:30 -
01323 Pune Ernakulam Jn. Weekly AC Special - - - - F - - 05:20 10:00 05:30 -
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP M T W T F S S 05:40 05:00 05:45 3
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:40 05:00 05:45 3
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP M - - T - - - 05:45 10:00 05:55 2
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO - - W - - - S 05:45 10:00 05:55 1
22629 DADAR TEN EXP - - - - - S - 06:20 10:00 06:30 1
19260 BVC KCVL EXP M - - - - - - 06:20 10:00 06:30 1
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES - - - T - - - 06:20 10:00 06:30 1
12133 MANGALORE EXP M T W T F S S 07:05 10:00 07:15 2
70102 Karwar Pernem DEMU M T W T F S S 07:10 02:00 07:12 3
56961 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:28 02:00 07:30 2
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 07:30 10:00 07:40 1
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRESS - T - - - - S 07:30 10:00 07:40 1
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP - - - - - S - 07:30 10:00 07:40 1
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP - T - T F - S 07:45 05:00 07:50 -
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP - T - T F - S 07:45 05:00 07:50 2
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES M - - - - - - 07:50 30:00 08:20 3
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special - T - - - - - 08:00 00:00 Destination -
56962 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:14 01:00 08:15 2
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 08:15 10:00 08:25 1
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur SF SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - 08:20 10:00 08:30 -
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO M - - T - - - 08:45 10:00 08:55 2
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP - - - - - - S 08:55 10:00 09:05 2
17022 Vasco Da Gama Hyderabad (Weekly) Express - - - - F - - 09:30 05:00 09:35 -
17315 VELANKANNI EXP M - - - - - - 09:30 05:00 09:35 2
17420 Vasco Da Gama Tirupati Express - - - - F - - 09:30 05:00 09:35 -
50101 Ratnagiri Madgaon Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:55 00:00 Destination 2
12431 RAJDHANI EXP - - W - F S - 10:00 10:00 10:10 2
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX M T W T F S S 10:45 00:00 Destination 1
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 11:10 10:00 11:20 2
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS - T - - - - - 11:20 10:00 11:30 2
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 11:20 10:00 11:30 2
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS - - - - - - S 11:20 10:00 11:30 2
16338 OKHA EXPRESS - - - T - S - 11:20 10:00 11:30 2
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP - - W - - - - 11:20 10:00 11:30 2
70103 Pernem Karwar DEMU M T W T F S - 11:25 02:00 11:27 1
17311 MAS VASCO EXP - - - - - S - 11:55 05:00 12:00 3
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO - - W - - - - 12:00 10:00 12:10 1
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI M - W T - - - 12:32 10:00 12:42 1
56640 Mangaluru Central Madgaon Passenger M T W T F S S 12:40 00:00 Destination 1
22414 NZM MAO RAJ - - - - - S S 12:50 00:00 Destination 3
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP - - - - - S - 13:10 10:00 13:20 1
56963 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:10 05:00 13:15 3
09458 Gandhidham Tirunelveli SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - 13:10 10:00 13:20 3
22475 BKN CBE AC S F - - - - F - - 13:10 10:00 13:20 2
02198 Jabalpur Coimbatore SF Special - - - - - - S 13:15 10:00 13:25 -
82166 Ernakulam Mumbai CST Suvidha Special - - - T - - - 13:30 10:00 13:40 -
01324 Ernakulam Jn. Pune Weekly AC special - - - - - S - 13:30 10:00 13:40 -
01066 Ernakulam Mumbai CST Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 13:30 10:00 13:40 -
11098 POORNA EXPRESS - T - - - - - 13:40 45:00 14:25 2
56964 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:46 01:00 13:47 3
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP M - W T - S - 13:55 05:00 14:00 1
17603 KCG YPR EXP M - W T - S - 13:55 05:00 14:00 1
22636 MADGAON EXP M T W T F S S 14:00 00:00 Destination 3
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX M T W T F S S 14:05 00:00 Destination 1
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP - T - - - - S 14:45 00:00 Destination 2
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP - - - T - - - 15:15 05:00 15:20 2
70104 Karwar Pernem DEMU M T W T F S - 15:32 02:00 15:34 -
02779 VSG SBC LINK EXP M T W T F S S 15:45 05:00 15:50 1
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:45 05:00 15:50 1
06055 ERNAKULUM EXP - - W - - - - 16:00 00:00 Destination -
11097 POORNA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:50 30:00 17:20 2
22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP M - - T - - - 17:10 10:00 17:20 2
22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS - - W - - - - 17:10 10:00 17:20 2
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRESS - T - - F - - 17:10 10:00 17:20 2
22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - - - S - 17:10 10:00 17:20 2
11085 Mumbai LTT Madgaon AC Double Decker Express - - W - F - S 17:30 00:00 Destination 2
56965 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:08 02:00 18:10 3
56966 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:13 02:00 18:15 2
12134 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP - T - - - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 3
22656 NZM TVC SF EXP - - - - - S - 18:40 10:00 18:50 2
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:45 00:00 Destination 3
70101 Pernem Karwar DEMU M T W T F S S 19:08 02:00 19:10 2
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 19:30 10:00 19:40 2
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - W - - - - 19:45 15:00 20:00 2
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP M T W T F S S 20:30 10:00 20:40 1
50107 Sawantwadi Road Madgaon Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:30 00:00 Destination 2
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP - T - - - - - 21:00 10:00 21:10 2
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRESS M - - - - - - 21:00 10:00 21:10 1
12218 KERLA S KRANTI - - - T - S - 21:00 10:00 21:10 1
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP - - - - F - - 21:00 10:00 21:10 2
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX M - - - - S - 21:20 05:00 21:25 2
01119 Ajni Madgaon Weekly Special - T - - - - - 21:30 00:00 Destination -
70106 Mangaluru Central Madgaon DEMU M T W T F S - 22:00 00:00 Destination 1
16345 NETRAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 23:00 10:00 23:10 1
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRESS - - - - - S S 23:40 10:00 23:50 1
19332 Indore Kochuveli Weekly Express - - W - - - - 23:40 10:00 23:50 1