22 Trains run via Gharaunda (GRA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
64463 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 03:42 01:00 03:43 2
64541 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 06:03 01:00 06:04 2
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin (2HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 06:38 01:00 06:39 1
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi (2KDM) MEMU M T W T F S S 06:58 01:00 06:59 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:58 02:00 07:00 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:28 02:00 07:30 1
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 07:52 02:00 07:54 2
14795 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:52 02:00 07:54 2
64532 Ambala Panipat Passenger (2DU) M T W T F S S 08:40 01:00 08:41 1
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 10:29 02:00 10:31 1
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 10:40 01:00 10:41 2
64454 Kurukshetra Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 14:04 01:00 14:05 1
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 16:37 02:00 16:39 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 17:31 02:00 17:33 1
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 18:08 01:00 18:09 2
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:50 01:00 18:51 2
14796 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:02 02:00 20:04 1
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 20:02 02:00 20:04 1
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 20:18 01:00 20:19 2
64461 Nizamuddin Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 21:23 01:00 21:24 2
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 22:42 01:00 22:43 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:16 02:00 23:18 2