55 Trains run via Ganj Basoda (BAQ)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 00:47 02:00 00:49 -
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 00:47 02:00 00:49 -
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 01:08 02:00 01:10 1
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 02:08 02:00 02:10 1
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 02:21 02:00 02:23 2
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:52 02:00 03:54 -
12186 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 04:09 02:00 04:11 2
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:15 02:00 04:17 1
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:59 02:00 05:01 1
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS - - W - F - S 05:18 03:00 05:21 1
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:47 02:00 05:49 2
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:07 02:00 06:09 2
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 07:05 02:00 07:07 2
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 07:39 02:00 07:41 1
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 07:39 02:00 07:41 1
54812 Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger M T W T F S S 07:56 02:00 07:58 2
22162 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 08:19 02:00 08:21 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:41 02:00 08:43 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:41 02:00 08:43 -
18235 Bhopal Chirmiri Express Cum Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 09:31 02:00 09:33 -
18235 Bhopal Bilaspur Express M T W T F S S 09:31 02:00 09:33 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 09:39 02:00 09:41 2
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES - T - - - - S 09:53 02:00 09:55 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:18 02:00 10:20 2
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 10:22 02:00 10:24 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 10:48 02:00 10:50 2
61631 Bhopal Bina MEMU M T W T F S S 12:25 02:00 12:27 1
12198 BPL INTERCITY M T - T F S - 13:32 02:00 13:34 2
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 15:03 02:00 15:05 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 M T - - F S - 15:03 02:00 15:05 1
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 15:23 02:00 15:25 2
58220 Chirmiri Bhopal Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 15:36 02:00 15:38 2
18236 Bilaspur Bhopal Express Cum Passenger M T W T F S S 15:36 02:00 15:38 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 16:30 02:00 16:32 1
12197 GWL INTERCITY M T - T F S - 16:38 02:00 16:40 1
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP M - - - - S - 16:50 02:00 16:52 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:19 02:00 17:21 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:19 02:00 17:21 2
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 17:53 02:00 17:55 1
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 17:53 02:00 17:55 1
54811 Bhopal Jodhpur Passenger M T W T F S S 18:03 02:00 18:05 1
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 18:16 02:00 18:18 -
61632 Bina Bhopal MEMU M T W T F S S 18:35 02:00 18:37 2
22912 SHIPRA EXP - T - - F - S 18:37 02:00 18:39 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:43 02:00 18:45 1
22161 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 19:04 02:00 19:06 1
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 19:44 02:00 19:46 1
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 20:38 02:00 20:40 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:42 02:00 20:44 2
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 21:00 02:00 21:02 -
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 21:00 02:00 21:02 -
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:39 02:00 22:41 1
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 23:17 02:00 23:19 -
12185 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 23:22 02:00 23:24 1
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 23:32 02:00 23:34 2