83 Trains run via Faridabad (FDB)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
19308 CDG INDB EXP - - - - - S - 00:09 02:00 00:11 -
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP - - - - F - - 01:26 02:00 01:28 3
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 03:21 02:00 03:23 2
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 03:31 02:00 03:33 2
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 03:31 02:00 03:33 2
09809 Kota Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare SF Specia M T W T F S S 03:45 02:00 03:47 -
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:09 02:00 04:11 2
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - - F - - 04:13 02:00 04:15 -
19019 DEHRADUN EXP M T W T F S S 04:33 02:00 04:35 2
29019 Mandsor Meerut City Link Express M T W T F S S 04:33 02:00 04:35 2
12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 05:07 02:00 05:09 2
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 05:20 02:00 05:22 2
09810 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota SpecialFare SF Specia M T W T F S S 05:36 02:00 05:38 -
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 05:44 02:00 05:46 3
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:19 02:00 07:21 3
11901 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - 07:38 02:00 07:40 2
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 07:39 02:00 07:41 3
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 07:55 02:00 07:57 3
51902 Old Delhi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:14 01:00 08:15 3
14211 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 09:09 02:00 09:11 2
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:29 02:00 09:31 2
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:29 02:00 09:31 2
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 09:34 02:00 09:36 3
54004 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan Passenger (UnReserved M T W T F S S 09:56 01:00 09:57 3
22917 HARIDWAR EXP - - - T - - - 10:07 02:00 10:09 -
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP - - W - - S - 10:20 02:00 10:22 1
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 10:21 01:00 10:22 1
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS M - - - - - S 10:21 01:00 10:22 1
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - S 10:23 02:00 10:25 3
64494 Hazrat Nizamuddin Palwal MEMU M T W T F S S 10:42 01:00 10:43 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:43 02:00 10:45 3
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 11:06 02:00 11:08 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 11:14 02:00 11:16 2
19023 FZR JANATA EXP M T W T F S S 11:37 02:00 11:39 2
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 12:23 02:00 12:25 3
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 12:39 02:00 12:41 2
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:50 01:00 12:51 2
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:43 02:00 13:45 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:54 02:00 13:56 3
14318 DDN INDB EXP - - - - F S - 13:59 02:00 14:01 3
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - T W - - - - 13:59 02:00 14:01 3
51901 Agra Cantt. Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:05 01:00 14:06 2
19024 FZR BCT JANTA M T W T F S S 14:16 02:00 14:18 3
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 15:03 02:00 15:05 3
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 15:03 02:00 15:05 3
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 15:03 02:00 15:05 3
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 15:03 02:00 15:05 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 15:03 02:00 15:05 4
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES - - - T - - - 15:03 02:00 15:05 3
19804 JAT KOTA EXP M - - - - - - 15:21 02:00 15:23 -
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 15:21 02:00 15:23 3
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 15:21 02:00 15:23 3
54003 Kosi Kalan Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger (UnReserved M T W T F S S 15:34 01:00 15:35 2
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 16:13 02:00 16:15 2
64493 Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU M T W T F S S 17:07 01:00 17:08 2
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:13 02:00 17:15 3
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:13 02:00 17:15 3
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 18:04 02:00 18:06 2
11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP - - W - - - - 18:10 02:00 18:12 2
14212 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 18:21 02:00 18:23 3
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 18:40 01:00 18:41 2
11902 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - 19:10 02:00 19:12 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:43 02:00 19:45 3
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 19:44 02:00 19:46 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 19:44 02:00 19:46 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:51 02:00 19:53 2
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - - W - - - S 20:00 01:00 20:01 2
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 20:00 01:00 20:01 2
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - W - - - - 20:00 01:00 20:01 2
64953 Agra Cantt. Nizamuddin MEMU M T W T F S - 20:07 01:00 20:08 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 20:24 02:00 20:26 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 21:24 02:00 21:26 3
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:29 02:00 21:31 1
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP - T - - - - - 21:39 02:00 21:41 3
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 21:39 02:00 21:41 2
19803 KOTA JAT EXP - - - - - S - 21:39 02:00 21:41 2
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 21:39 02:00 21:41 2
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES M T W T F S S 22:44 02:00 22:46 3
19020 DEHRADUN EXP M T W T F S S 22:44 02:00 22:46 3
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:18 02:00 23:20 3
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:18 02:00 23:20 3
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP - - - T - - - 23:50 02:00 23:52 2
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP - - - T - - - 23:53 02:00 23:55 -