16 Trains run via Dhaura (DUA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:18 02:00 05:20 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 07:08 02:00 07:10 -
19168 SABARMATI EXP M - W - F S - 07:22 02:00 07:24 -
19166 SABARMATI EXP - T - T - - S 07:24 02:00 07:26 -
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 09:56 02:00 09:58 -
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 09:56 02:00 09:58 -
51812 Jhansi Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:11 02:00 10:13 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:48 02:00 11:50 -
19165 SABARMATI EXP M - - T - S - 15:08 02:00 15:10 -
19167 SABARMATI EXP - T W - F - S 15:08 02:00 15:10 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 15:10 02:00 15:12 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 15:18 02:00 15:20 -
51811 Bina Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:41 02:00 15:43 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 18:13 02:00 18:15 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:08 02:00 19:10 -
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:45 02:00 20:47 2