47 Trains run via Dhaulpur (DHO)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:35 02:00 00:37 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 01:41 02:00 01:43 2
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 01:51 02:00 01:53 1
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 05:50 02:00 05:52 1
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 05:50 02:00 05:52 1
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS M - - - - - S 05:50 02:00 05:52 1
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 06:45 02:00 06:47 1
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 07:03 02:00 07:05 1
51832 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:15 01:00 07:16 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 07:28 02:00 07:30 1
51882 Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:30 01:00 08:31 2
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 08:40 02:00 08:42 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 09:33 02:00 09:35 2
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:46 02:00 09:48 1
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:41 02:00 10:43 2
51815 Jhansi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:36 02:00 11:38 1
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP M T W T F S S 12:01 02:00 12:03 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:33 02:00 14:35 2
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 15:26 02:00 15:28 1
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 15:26 02:00 15:28 1
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:44 02:00 15:46 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:22 02:00 16:24 1
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 16:26 02:00 16:28 2
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - - W - - - S 16:40 02:00 16:42 1
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - W - - - - 16:40 02:00 16:42 1
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 16:40 02:00 16:42 1
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP M T W T F S S 16:53 02:00 16:55 1
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 17:05 02:00 17:07 1
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:13 02:00 17:15 2
14318 DDN INDB EXP - - - - F S - 17:38 02:00 17:40 2
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - T W - - - - 17:38 02:00 17:40 2
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 17:50 02:00 17:52 1
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:53 02:00 17:55 1
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 18:13 02:00 18:15 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 19:13 02:00 19:15 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 19:13 02:00 19:15 2
51831 Jhansi Agra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:48 02:00 19:50 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:48 02:00 19:50 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:48 02:00 19:50 2
51881 Gwalior Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:49 01:00 19:50 1
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 20:08 02:00 20:10 2
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S 20:34 02:00 20:36 1
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:28 02:00 22:30 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:23 02:00 23:25 2
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:26 02:00 23:28 2