100 Trains run via Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
09726 DEE JP SF SPL M T W - F S S Origin 00:00 14:30 3
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:50 2
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO - T - - F - S Origin 00:00 22:15 2
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP - T - T - - - Origin 00:00 15:30 5
12981 CHETAK EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:40 2
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI - - W - F - S Origin 00:00 22:25 1
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 15:30 -
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express - - W - F - S Origin 00:00 22:25 -
22472 BKN INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:40 3
22401 DEE UHP AC SUP M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 22:15 2
19580 DEE RJT EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 13:10 2
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:30 5
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 08:20 1
12416 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:10 4
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Passenger M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 08:50 -
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP - - - - F - S Origin 00:00 15:30 3
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:45 4
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:35 3
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI - - W - F - S Origin 00:00 22:25 1
22482 DEE JU SUP M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 22:25 1
22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 16:20 2
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:20 3
14625 FZR INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:45 4
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:35 4
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP - - W - F - - Origin 00:00 06:50 -
19580 DEE RJT EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 13:10 2
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Passenger M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 18:00 -
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 23:00 5
14014 SULTANPUR EXP M - - - - S - Origin 00:00 15:30 5
22421 SALASAR SUP FAST M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:05 2
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:35 3
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH M T - T - S - Origin 00:00 09:20 1
51915 Delhi Farukh Nagar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:26 01:00 00:27 -
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 03:35 02:00 03:37 -
22402 UHP DEE AC SUP M - W - F - - 04:20 00:00 Destination 2
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS - T - T - - S 04:20 00:00 Destination 2
25014 CORBET PRK LINK M T W T F S S 04:56 02:00 04:58 -
15014 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 04:56 02:00 04:58 -
12982 CHETAK EXP M T W T F S S 05:10 00:00 Destination 3
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI - - W - F - S 05:35 00:00 Destination 3
22481 JU DEE SUP M - - T - - - 05:35 00:00 Destination 2
54309 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:35 01:00 05:36 -
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI - - W - F - S 05:35 00:00 Destination 2
14015 SADBHAVANA EXP - T - T - - - 05:40 00:00 Destination -
14013 SLN DEE EXP M - W - - - - 05:40 00:00 Destination 4
14007 SADBHAVANA EXP - - - - F - S 05:40 00:00 Destination -
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP - - - - - S - 05:40 00:00 Destination -
51916 Farukh Nagar Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:56 01:00 05:57 -
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP M T W T F S S 06:10 00:00 Destination 2
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 06:15 00:00 Destination 4
12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 00:00 Destination 5
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS M - - - - - - 07:00 00:00 Destination 4
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 00:00 Destination 1
12456 BKN DEE SF EXP M T W T F S S 07:20 00:00 Destination 2
54085 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:21 01:00 07:22 -
74004 Rewari Delhi DEMU M T W T F S S 07:54 02:00 07:56 3
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP M T W T F S S 08:30 00:00 Destination 4
74032 Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger M T W T F S - 08:40 00:00 Destination -
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:19 01:00 09:20 -
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP - - - - - S - 10:10 02:00 10:12 -
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS - - - - F - - 10:15 00:00 Destination 2
59272 BVC DEE LINK EXP - - - - F - - 10:15 00:00 Destination -
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination 3
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:53 02:00 10:55 2
14662 MALANI EXP M T W T F S S 10:53 02:00 10:55 -
14546 Saharanpur Farrukhnagar Janta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:05 02:00 11:07 -
14626 DEE INTERCITY M T W T F S S 11:40 00:00 Destination 2
14321 BE BHUJ EXP M - W - F - S 12:01 02:00 12:03 -
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:01 01:00 12:02 -
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP - T - T - S - 12:01 02:00 12:03 1
54421 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:15 01:00 12:16 -
12216 DEE GARIBRATH M - W T - S - 12:15 00:00 Destination 4
54086 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:52 01:00 12:53 -
19270 PBR EXPRESS M T - - - - - 13:10 02:00 13:12 1
22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS - - - T - - - 13:20 00:00 Destination 2
09725 Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare SF Special M T W - F S S 13:20 00:00 Destination 3
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP - - - - - - S 13:50 02:00 13:52 -
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP M - W - - S - 13:50 02:00 13:52 -
74003 Delhi Rewari DEMU M T W T F S S 14:05 01:00 14:06 -
14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP - T W - F - - 14:11 02:00 14:13 -
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS M - - T - S S 14:13 02:00 14:15 3
14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Janta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:46 02:00 14:48 2
54416 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:22 01:00 15:23 -
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:29 01:00 16:30 -
22471 DEE INTERCITY M T W T F S S 17:25 00:00 Destination 2
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:50 02:00 17:52 1
14661 Delhi Barmer Link Express M T W T F S S 17:50 02:00 17:52 -
74036 Farukh Nagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU M T W T F S - 17:50 00:00 Destination -
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:50 02:00 17:52 1
74002 Rewari Delhi DMU M T W T F S S 19:12 01:00 19:13 -
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP - - - - F S - 19:33 02:00 19:35 -
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP M T - T - - - 19:33 02:00 19:35 3
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS - - W - - - S 19:35 00:00 Destination 3
74001 Delhi Rewari DMU M T W T F S S 20:20 02:00 20:22 -
15013 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 20:21 02:00 20:23 -
15013 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 20:21 02:00 20:23 3
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS - - W - F - - 21:00 00:00 Destination 3
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:58 01:00 21:59 -
22422 SALASAR SUP FAST M T W T F S S 22:10 00:00 Destination 3
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 22:40 00:00 Destination 2