105 Trains run via Delhi Cantt (DEC)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
09628 Delhi Cantt. Ajmer Special Fare SF Special M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 16:00 3
51915 Delhi Farukh Nagar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:43 02:00 00:45 -
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express - - W - - - - 03:46 02:00 03:48 -
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 03:54 01:00 03:55 1
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL M T W T F S S 04:19 02:00 04:21 3
12982 CHETAK EXP M T W T F S S 04:39 02:00 04:41 3
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S 04:53 02:00 04:55 1
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI - - W - F - S 05:06 02:00 05:08 3
22481 JU DEE SUP M - - T - - - 05:06 02:00 05:08 3
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI - - W - F - S 05:06 02:00 05:08 3
15014 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 05:14 02:00 05:16 1
25014 CORBET PRK LINK M T W T F S S 05:14 02:00 05:16 1
51916 Farukh Nagar Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:33 01:00 05:34 -
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP M T W T F S S 05:46 02:00 05:48 3
54309 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:55 01:00 05:56 1
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:00 02:00 06:02 3
12015 AJMER SHTBDI M T W T F S S 06:33 02:00 06:35 1
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX M T W T F S S 06:44 02:00 06:46 2
19404 SLN ADI EXP - - - T - - - 07:09 02:00 07:11 -
19408 BSB ADI EXP - - - - - - S 07:09 02:00 07:11 -
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express - - W - F - - 07:09 02:00 07:11 -
22421 Salasar SF Express M T W T F S S 07:22 02:00 07:24 3
74004 Rewari Delhi DEMU M T W T F S S 07:30 02:00 07:32 -
54085 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:41 02:00 07:43 -
54012 Sadulpur Tilak Bridge Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:53 02:00 07:55 -
74032 Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger M T W T F S - 08:10 02:00 08:12 -
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP M - - T - - - 08:36 02:00 08:38 1
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:53 02:00 08:55 3
22472 BKN INTERCITY M T W T F S S 08:56 02:00 08:58 3
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Passenger M T W T F S - 09:11 01:00 09:12 -
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:25 02:00 09:27 3
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH M T - T - S - 09:36 02:00 09:38 1
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP - - - - - S - 09:39 02:00 09:41 -
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS - - - - F - - 09:39 02:00 09:41 3
59272 BVC DEE LINK EXP - - - - F - - 09:39 02:00 09:41 3
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER M T W T F S S 09:55 02:00 09:57 3
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP - - W - - - S 10:00 02:00 10:02 1
54412 Meerut Cantt. Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:19 01:00 10:20 1
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:31 02:00 10:33 2
14662 MALANI EXP M T W T F S S 10:31 02:00 10:33 -
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI - - - - F - S 11:05 02:00 11:07 -
09627 Ajmer Delhi Cantt. Special Fare SF Special M - W - - S - 11:05 00:00 Destination 3
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express - - - - - - S 11:08 02:00 11:10 -
12371 HWH JSM EXP - T - - - - - 11:09 01:00 11:10 1
14546 Saharanpur Farrukhnagar Janta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:23 02:00 11:25 -
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:38 02:00 11:40 -
22451 CDG SUP FAST - T - - F - - 11:52 02:00 11:54 -
12216 DEE GARIBRATH M - W T - S - 11:52 02:00 11:54 2
14321 BE BHUJ EXP M - W - F - S 12:18 02:00 12:20 1
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP - T - T - S - 12:18 02:00 12:20 1
54086 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:27 02:00 12:29 -
54421 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:33 01:00 12:34 -
00502 Chandigarh Rameswaram Special - - - - - S - 12:40 10:00 12:50 -
22949 Mumbai Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Expr - - - T - - - 12:43 02:00 12:45 -
09725 JP DEE SF M T W - F S S 12:55 02:00 12:57 -
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS - T - - - - - 13:00 01:00 13:01 -
19270 PBR EXPRESS M T - - - - - 13:28 02:00 13:30 -
19580 DEE RJT EXP - - - - F - - 13:28 02:00 13:30 3
19580 DEE RJT EXP - - - - F - - 13:28 02:00 13:30 3
14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP - T W - F - - 13:50 02:00 13:52 3
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS M - - T - S S 13:50 02:00 13:52 3
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP - - - - F - - 14:04 02:00 14:06 -
19601 UDZ NJP EXP - - - - - S - 14:04 02:00 14:06 -
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP - - - T - - - 14:04 02:00 14:06 3
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP M - W - - S - 14:08 02:00 14:10 -
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP - - - - - - S 14:08 02:00 14:10 -
14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Janta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:18 02:00 14:20 3
74003 Delhi Rewari DEMU M T W T F S S 14:27 01:00 14:28 -
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Special Fare SF Special M T W - F S S 14:53 02:00 14:55 1
54416 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:58 02:00 15:00 3
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:49 02:00 15:51 1
54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:36 02:00 16:38 3
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus SF Express - - - T - - - 16:38 02:00 16:40 -
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI - - - - F - S 16:38 02:00 16:40 -
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:52 02:00 16:54 -
22471 DEE INTERCITY M T W T F S S 16:53 02:00 16:55 3
74036 Farukh Nagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU M T W T F S - 17:24 01:00 17:25 -
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER M T W T F S S 17:51 02:00 17:53 1
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:06 02:00 18:08 1
14661 Delhi Barmer Link Express M T W T F S S 18:06 02:00 18:08 -
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:06 02:00 18:08 1
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Passenger M T W T F S - 18:22 01:00 18:23 -
54011 Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserve M T W T F S S 18:48 01:00 18:49 -
74002 Rewari Delhi DMU M T W T F S S 18:49 01:00 18:50 -
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP M T - T - - - 19:03 02:00 19:05 3
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP - - - - F S - 19:03 02:00 19:05 -
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS - - W - - - S 19:03 02:00 19:05 3
12981 CHETAK EXP M T W T F S S 19:56 02:00 19:58 3
15013 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 19:58 02:00 20:00 -
15013 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 19:58 02:00 20:00 3
14811 Sikar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express - - W - F - - 20:12 02:00 20:14 -
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 20:21 02:00 20:23 1
74001 Delhi Rewari DMU M T W T F S S 20:40 01:00 20:41 -
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:13 01:00 21:14 3
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:20 02:00 21:22 3
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:41 02:00 21:43 1
22422 Salasar SF Express M T W T F S S 21:49 02:00 21:51 3
12016 AJMER SHTBDI M T W T F S S 22:02 02:00 22:04 3
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI - - W - F - S 22:39 02:00 22:41 1
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express - - W - F - S 22:39 02:00 22:41 -
22482 DEE JU SUP M - - T - - - 22:39 02:00 22:41 1
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI - - W - F - S 22:39 02:00 22:41 1
19032 HW ADI MAIL M T W T F S S 22:59 02:00 23:01 1
19403 SULTANPUR EXP - T - - - - - 23:01 02:00 23:03 -
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 02:00 23:52 3