139 Trains run via Daund Jn (DD)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51327 Daund Baramati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:35 6
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:00 3
51323 Daund Baramati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:25 6
51350 Daund Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:05 6
16230 BSB MYS EXP M - - - - S - 00:10 10:00 00:20 2
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 00:25 05:00 00:30 5
19201 SC PBR EXP - - - T - - - 00:25 05:00 00:30 5
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M - - - - - - 00:25 05:00 00:30 5
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS - T W - - - S 00:25 05:00 00:30 5
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 00:25 05:00 00:30 5
51455 Pune Solapur Passenger M T W T F S S 00:35 05:00 00:40 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 00:55 15:00 01:10 3
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 00:55 15:00 01:10 3
01029 Nagpur Pune SF Special M - - - - - - 01:05 15:00 01:20 -
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - - W - - - S 01:05 15:00 01:20 5
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:40 02:00 01:42 5
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP M T W T F S S 01:50 02:00 01:52 3
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS M - - - - - - 01:55 15:00 02:10 5
01656 Jabalpur Pune Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 02:15 25:00 02:40 2
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger M T W T F S S 02:35 15:00 02:50 3
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 02:45 05:00 02:50 5
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 02:45 15:00 03:00 2
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 02:45 140:00 05:05 3
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 02:45 15:00 03:00 3
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP M - - - - - - 03:23 05:00 03:28 3
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:33 02:00 03:35 2
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 15:00 04:10 2
16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 6
51450 Solapur Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 04:20 10:00 04:30 5
17614 NED PUNE EXP M T W T F S - 04:45 05:00 04:50 3
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 04:50 50:00 05:40 3
11027 CHENNAI MAIL M T W T F S S 04:55 15:00 05:10 3
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 05:05 15:00 05:20 2
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 05:25 05:00 05:30 2
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:35 15:00 05:50 2
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 05:35 15:00 05:50 2
51029 Mumbai CST Vijayapura Fast Passenger M T W T - - - 05:50 05:00 05:55 3
51027 Mumbai CST Pandharpur Fast Passenger - - - - F S S 05:50 05:00 05:55 3
51033 Mumbai CST Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 05:50 15:00 06:05 3
02014 Amravati Pune AC SF Special - - - - F - - 05:55 10:00 06:05 -
12104 LJN PUNE EXP M - - - - - - 06:05 15:00 06:20 2
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 06:05 15:00 06:20 5
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - - T - - - 06:05 15:00 06:20 2
16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS - T - - - - - 06:25 10:00 06:35 2
16229 MYS BSB EXP - - W - F - - 06:25 10:00 06:35 2
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS - - - T - - - 06:45 10:00 06:55 2
16502 AHMADABAD EXP M - - - - - - 06:45 10:00 06:55 2
17032 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 07:30 05:00 07:35 5
12730 PUNE EXPRESS M - W - - - - 07:40 15:00 07:55 3
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 07:40 15:00 07:55 2
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI - T - - - - - 07:40 15:00 07:55 2
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 08:00 15:00 08:15 2
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 08:00 15:00 08:15 2
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 08:00 15:00 08:15 2
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:00 05:00 08:05 5
51324 Baramati Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:20 05:00 08:25 6
11001 SNSI PVR EXPRESS - T - T - - S 08:30 05:00 08:35 3
51451 Pune Baramati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:50 05:00 08:55 2
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:18 02:00 09:20 5
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - - - - F - - 09:20 20:00 09:40 3
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 09:25 15:00 09:40 3
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 09:25 05:00 09:30 6
51449 Pune Solapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:55 05:00 10:00 3
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Special - - W - - - - 10:00 15:00 10:15 3
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO - - - - F - S 10:00 15:00 10:15 2
17321 UBL LTT EXP - - - - - - S 10:00 05:00 10:05 5
06940 Madurai Sainagar Shirdi Bharat Darshan Special Far - - - T - - - 10:05 05:00 10:10 -
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 10:27 03:00 10:30 2
12169 SUR INTERCITY M T W T F S S 10:30 02:00 10:32 5
51325 Pune Daund Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:30 00:00 Destination 6
17014 HYB PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 11:40 10:00 11:50 5
11406 AMI PUNE EXP - T - - - - S 11:40 10:00 11:50 5
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger M T W T F S S 11:50 00:00 Destination 3
02149 Pune Patna One Way SF Special - - - - F - - 11:55 25:00 12:20 -
51452 Baramati Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:00 10:00 12:10 5
01655 Pune Jabalpur Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 12:05 10:00 12:15 2
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S 12:05 15:00 12:20 3
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS - - W - - - - 12:10 05:00 12:15 2
01350 Patna Pune One Way Weekly Special M - - - - - - 12:10 25:00 12:35 -
22602 SNSI CHENNAI EXP - - - - F - - 12:10 05:00 12:15 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:55 15:00 13:10 2
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:00 10:00 13:10 5
11302 UDYAN EXP M T W T F S S 14:20 05:00 14:25 5
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:45 15:00 15:00 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:45 15:00 15:00 2
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS - T W T - S - 15:05 05:00 15:10 5
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP M - - - F - - 15:05 05:00 15:10 5
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 15:05 05:00 15:10 5
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS M - W - - S - 15:25 05:00 15:30 3
11002 PVR SNSI EXPRESS - T - T - - S 16:05 05:00 16:10 3
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger M T W T F S S 16:10 15:00 16:25 3
06045 Chennai Central Ahmedabad AC Special Fare Special - - - - - - S 16:10 02:00 16:12 -
02013 Pune Amravati AC SF special - - W - - - - 16:20 15:00 16:35 2
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO M - - - - S - 16:20 15:00 16:35 2
02123 Pune Ajni AC SF Special - - - - F - - 16:20 15:00 16:35 2
12170 PUNE INTERCITY M T W T F S S 16:43 02:00 16:45 5
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP - T - - - S - 17:00 05:00 17:05 5
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP M - - - - - - 17:00 05:00 17:05 5
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP - - W T F - S 17:00 05:00 17:05 5
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP - - W - - - - 17:15 15:00 17:30 3
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - S - 17:30 15:00 17:45 2
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - T - - - 17:30 15:00 17:45 2
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - T - - - - - 17:30 15:00 17:45 2
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP M - - - - - - 17:30 15:00 17:45 2
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - W - - - - 17:30 15:00 17:45 2
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - F - - 17:30 15:00 17:45 2
51326 Baramati Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:40 10:00 17:50 6
51456 Solapur Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:50 10:00 18:00 3
17031 HYDERABAD EXP M T W T F S S 18:10 05:00 18:15 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:35 15:00 18:50 5
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 18:35 15:00 18:50 3
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 18:55 15:00 19:10 2
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - F - - 18:55 15:00 19:10 2
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP - T - T - - S 18:55 15:00 19:10 2
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:00 02:00 19:02 5
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX M T W T F S S 19:25 05:00 19:30 5
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 19:50 15:00 20:05 2
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 20:10 10:00 20:20 2
51347 Pune Baramati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:25 05:00 20:30 5
11019 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:35 05:00 20:40 2
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP M T W T F S S 20:50 05:00 20:55 5
17613 PUNE NANDED EXP M T W T F S - 21:05 05:00 21:10 5
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 21:15 15:00 21:30 1
51030 Vijayapura Mumbai CST Fast Passenger M T W T - - - 21:15 15:00 21:30 3
51028 Pandharpur Mumbai CST Fast Passenger - - - - F S S 21:15 15:00 21:30 5
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 21:50 200:00 01:10 4A
11028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 21:50 05:00 21:55 6
51353 Pune Daund Shuttle. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:53 00:00 Destination 4
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP M T W T F S S 22:05 15:00 22:20 2
11020 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:20 10:00 22:30 5
11405 PUNE AMI EXP - - - - F - S 23:05 05:00 23:10 2
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP M - W - - - - 23:10 15:00 23:25 3
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 23:10 15:00 23:25 3
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 23:15 05:00 23:20 5
51348 Baramati Daund Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:30 00:00 Destination 3
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS - T - - - - - 23:50 05:00 23:55 2
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS M - W T - - - 23:50 05:00 23:55 2
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX - - - - - S - 23:50 05:00 23:55 2
16613 COIMBATORE EXP - - - - - - S 23:50 05:00 23:55 5