44 Trains run via Dabra (DBA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:21 02:00 01:23 3
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 02:13 02:00 02:15 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 03:33 02:00 03:35 2
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP - - W T - - - 05:11 02:00 05:13 1
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 05:11 02:00 05:13 1
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 05:42 02:00 05:44 1
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:25 01:00 07:26 1
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS M - - - - - - 07:50 02:00 07:52 2
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS - T - T - S - 07:50 02:00 07:52 2
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 07:59 02:00 08:01 1
51815 Jhansi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:30 02:00 08:32 1
21802 Indore Gwalior Jhansi Link Express M T - T F - - 08:55 02:00 08:57 -
11802 Etawah Gwalior Jhansi Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 08:57 02:00 08:59 -
51832 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:45 01:00 09:46 3
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 10:17 02:00 10:19 1
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 11:11 02:00 11:13 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 11:28 02:00 11:30 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 11:30 02:00 11:32 3
11124 GWL BJU MAIL M T W T F S S 12:25 02:00 12:27 2
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:33 02:00 12:35 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 13:37 02:00 13:39 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 13:37 02:00 13:39 -
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP M T W T F S S 14:13 02:00 14:15 -
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP M T W T F S S 14:23 02:00 14:25 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:31 02:00 14:33 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 15:14 02:00 15:16 2
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:04 02:00 16:06 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:09 02:00 16:11 2
12177 CHAMBAL EXP - - - - - S - 16:23 02:00 16:25 1
12175 CHAMBAL EXP M - W T - - - 16:23 02:00 16:25 1
51831 Jhansi Agra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:59 02:00 17:01 1
11103 JHS BDTS EXP M - - - - - S 17:34 02:00 17:36 1
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 18:09 02:00 18:11 3
21801 Jhansi Indore Link Express M T - T F - - 18:09 02:00 18:11 1
11801 Jhansi Gwalior Etawah Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F - S 18:11 02:00 18:13 -
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:15 02:00 18:17 2
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 18:26 02:00 18:28 -
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:49 02:00 18:51 2
11123 BJU GWL MAIL M T W T F S S 19:40 02:00 19:42 -
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 21:15 02:00 21:17 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:31 02:00 21:33 1
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 21:44 02:00 21:46 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:49 02:00 22:51 1
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 23:12 02:00 23:14 -