15 Trains run via Chhanera (CAER)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51157 Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 01:29 02:00 01:31 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:02 02:00 02:04 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:02 02:00 05:04 2
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 06:31 02:00 06:33 -
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 06:31 02:00 06:33 2
22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP - - W - F - S 08:02 02:00 08:04 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 08:38 02:00 08:40 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 10:03 02:00 10:05 -
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:56 02:00 10:58 -
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:49 02:00 13:51 -
22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP M - - T - S - 14:44 02:00 14:46 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 15:21 02:00 15:23 2
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 17:16 02:00 17:18 -
51158 Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:25 02:00 22:27 -
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 22:41 02:00 22:43 -