76 Trains run via Chandigarh (CDG)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:45 3
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:40 2
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 05:45 1
12528 KYQ MAS PREMIUM M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 16:00 5
12984 CDG AII G RATH M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 20:50 4
19308 CDG INDB EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 19:10 3
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP M - - - - S - Origin 00:00 02:05 5
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 03:25 2
04924 Chandigarh Gorakhpur Weekly Special Express - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 23:15 3
12411 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:00 3
15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:05 1
12241 CDG ASR SUP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:10 3
13256 CDG PPTA EXP M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 21:50 2
12218 KERLA S KRANTI - - W - F - - Origin 00:00 09:30 2
14613 Chandigarh Firozpur Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:30 4
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:10 2
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - Origin 00:00 07:50 3
15904 CDG DBRG EXPRESS - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 23:15 3
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 12:00 1
12312 KALKA MAIL M T W T F S S 00:25 45:00 01:10 -
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL M T W T F S S 03:00 50:00 03:50 2
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - - W - - S - 04:25 00:00 Destination -
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY M T W T F S S 04:55 00:00 Destination 4
14888 BARMER KLK EXP M T W T F S S 05:10 10:00 05:20 3
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 05:10 10:00 05:20 3
14504 SVDK KLK EXP - - - T - - S 06:15 45:00 07:00 3
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP - - - - F - - 06:45 00:00 Destination 5
12006 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 06:45 08:00 06:53 1
12983 AII CDG G RATH M - W - - S - 06:45 00:00 Destination 3
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI M T W T F S S 07:30 08:00 07:38 1
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT M - W - - S - 07:30 08:00 07:38 1
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:50 02:00 07:52 3
64563 Ambala Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 08:35 05:00 08:40 3
14615 LKU ASR EXP - - - - - - S 09:00 20:00 09:20 1
15531 Saharsa Amritsar Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnRes M - - - - - - 09:00 20:00 09:20 1
12242 ASR CDG SUP M T W T F S S 09:25 00:00 Destination 3
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 09:25 00:00 Destination 3
12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:00 00:00 Destination 2
14616 ASR LKU EXP - - - - - S - 10:22 18:00 10:40 3
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 10:25 08:00 10:33 1
14795 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:25 08:00 10:33 1
74992 Amb Andaura Ambala DEMU M T W T F S S 10:54 41:00 11:35 2
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:05 15:00 11:20 3
12011 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 11:05 08:00 11:13 1
14614 Firozpur Chandigarh Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:45 00:00 Destination 2
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - - W - - - S 11:45 10:00 11:55 3
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 13:30 00:00 Destination 4
12527 Ramnagar Chandigarh Weekly SF InterCity Express M - - - - - - 13:30 00:00 Destination 5
54532 Kalka Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:34 01:00 13:35 3
04923 Gorakhpur Chandigarh Weekly Special Express - - - - - S - 14:25 00:00 Destination -
15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:50 00:00 Destination 1
74991 Ambala Amb Andaura DEMU M T W T F S S 15:19 01:00 15:20 3
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI M - W - - - - 15:45 00:00 Destination 5
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:57 15:00 16:12 3
22451 CDG SUP FAST - T - - F - - 16:20 00:00 Destination -
14796 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:27 08:00 17:35 2
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 17:27 08:00 17:35 2
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 17:30 15:00 17:45 1
13255 PPTA CDG EXP M - - T - - - 17:30 00:00 Destination 4
64564 Nangal Dam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 17:40 55:00 18:35 2
12012 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 18:15 08:00 18:23 1
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP M - - - F - - 18:20 00:00 Destination 2
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - T - - - 19:00 10:00 19:10 4
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 19:05 10:00 19:15 1
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT - T - - F - S 19:05 10:00 19:15 1
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP - - - T - - S 19:30 10:00 19:40 2
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS - T - - F - - 19:30 25:00 19:55 2
54531 Ambala Kalka Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:35 05:00 19:40 1
12005 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 20:40 08:00 20:48 1
12412 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 21:55 00:00 Destination 3
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:00 08:00 22:08 2
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:00 08:00 22:08 1
15532 Amritsar Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnRes M - - - - - - 22:45 30:00 23:15 3
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI M T W T F S - 22:45 00:00 Destination 1
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:05 05:00 23:10 1
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP - - W T - - - 23:45 00:00 Destination -