71 Trains run via Chakradharpur (CKP)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
68018 Chakradharpur NSCB Gomoh Jn MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:20 3
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:20 1
58012 Chakradharpur Howrah Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:00 -
78101 Chakradharpur Rourkela Saranda Passenger DMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:10 -
68010 Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 -
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - F S - 00:10 05:00 00:15 2
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - - S 00:10 05:00 00:15 -
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 00:30 07:00 00:37 2
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 00:45 07:00 00:52 -
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP - - - - - - S 01:03 07:00 01:10 1
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS M - - - - - - 01:03 07:00 01:10 1
22843 BSP PNBE EXP - - - - - S - 02:25 05:00 02:30 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 02:27 05:00 02:32 1
18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP M T W T F S S 02:50 07:00 02:57 1
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 03:25 05:00 03:30 1
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 03:25 05:00 03:30 1
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 03:25 05:00 03:30 -
08410 Puri Rourkela Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 04:05 05:00 04:10 -
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP - - - T - - - 04:18 05:00 04:23 2
19660 UDZ SHM EXP - - - - - - S 04:18 05:00 04:23 2
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 04:30 05:00 04:35 1
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 04:30 05:00 04:35 -
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:50 07:00 04:57 1
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 05:30 07:00 05:37 2
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EXP - T - - - - - 06:00 05:00 06:05 -
58114 Bilaspur Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 06:35 20:00 06:55 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 02:00 07:12 2
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:20 10:00 07:30 1
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:50 05:00 07:55 -
18190 Rourkela Tatanagar Link Express M T W T F S S 07:50 05:00 07:55 -
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 07:55 20:00 08:15 -
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:08 07:00 08:15 2
58011 Howrah Chakradharpur Passenger M T W T F S S 09:30 00:00 Destination -
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 09:35 05:00 09:40 1
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 10:35 02:00 10:37 1
18112 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 11:02 02:00 11:04 -
12871 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:45 05:00 11:50 1
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special - T - - - - - 13:10 05:00 13:15 -
12872 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:14 05:00 13:19 -
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 13:55 07:00 14:02 2
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 13:55 07:00 14:02 2
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 13:55 07:00 14:02 -
18189 TATA ALLP EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 1
82505 Pune Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 16:30 05:00 16:35 -
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 17:38 02:00 17:40 2
12890 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 17:52 02:00 17:54 -
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:05 02:00 18:07 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 18:28 02:00 18:30 1
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 18:45 10:00 18:55 2
12768 NED WKLY EXP - - W - - - - 19:08 07:00 19:15 -
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - F - - 19:08 07:00 19:15 1
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:08 07:00 19:15 -
58113 Tatanagar Bilaspur Passenger M T W T F S S 19:10 10:00 19:20 1
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 19:18 02:00 19:20 -
78102 Rourkela Chakradharpur Saranda Passenger DMU M T W T F S S 19:25 00:00 Destination -
12889 TATA YPR EXP - - - - F - - 19:30 02:00 19:32 -
18111 TATA YPR EXP - - - T - - - 19:30 02:00 19:32 -
68009 Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU M T W T F S S 20:00 00:00 Destination -
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP M T W T F S S 20:10 00:00 Destination -
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 21:00 35:00 21:35 -
82506 Kamakhya Pune Suvidha Special - T - - - - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:08 05:00 21:13 1
22805 BBS NDLS SUP EXP - - - - - S - 22:00 05:00 22:05 2
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 22:15 05:00 22:20 2
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 22:15 05:00 22:20 2
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 22:15 05:00 22:20 -
68017 Gomoh Chakradharpur MEMU M T W T F S S 22:25 00:00 Destination -
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 22:47 05:00 22:52 2
02822 PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - - - - - S - 22:50 05:00 22:55 -
08409 Rourkela Puri SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 23:25 05:00 23:30 -
18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 07:00 23:57 2