58 Trains run via Burhanpur (BAU)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 01:08 02:00 01:10 1
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 01:24 01:00 01:25 1
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 02:04 01:00 02:05 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:53 02:00 02:55 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 03:28 02:00 03:30 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:18 02:00 04:20 1
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 05:03 02:00 05:05 1
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 05:18 02:00 05:20 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:28 02:00 05:30 1
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP M T W T F S S 05:29 02:00 05:31 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 06:10 02:00 06:12 2
22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP - - W - F - S 06:18 02:00 06:20 2
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 06:38 02:00 06:40 2
51158 Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:44 01:00 06:45 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:38 02:00 07:40 2
17020 HYB AII EXP - - - - - - S 07:58 02:00 08:00 2
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 08:08 02:00 08:10 2
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 1
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 1
22948 BGP SURAT SF EXP - T - - F - - 10:38 02:00 10:40 1
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T - S S 10:38 02:00 10:40 1
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:44 01:00 10:45 2
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 10:59 01:00 11:00 1
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 10:59 01:00 11:00 1
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 10:59 01:00 11:00 1
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 11:53 02:00 11:55 1
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 12:23 02:00 12:25 1
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 12:23 02:00 12:25 1
17019 AII HYB EXP - - W - - - - 12:33 02:00 12:35 1
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 12:43 02:00 12:45 2
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 12:43 02:00 12:45 2
22129 TULSI EXPRESS - T - - - - S 12:43 02:00 12:45 2
22130 TULSI EXPRESS - T - T - - - 12:48 02:00 12:50 1
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 13:48 02:00 13:50 1
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 13:58 02:00 14:00 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 14:23 02:00 14:25 2
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 14:23 02:00 14:25 2
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:52 03:00 14:55 1
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 15:23 02:00 15:25 2
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 15:23 02:00 15:25 2
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 15:23 02:00 15:25 2
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 15:23 02:00 15:25 2
22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX - T - - - S - 16:38 02:00 16:40 2
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T F - S 16:38 02:00 16:40 2
22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP M - - T - S - 16:42 02:00 16:44 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 17:43 02:00 17:45 1
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:54 01:00 17:55 1
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 18:03 02:00 18:05 2
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 18:18 02:00 18:20 1
12150 PPTA PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 18:43 02:00 18:45 1
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 19:18 02:00 19:20 2
11061 DARBHANGA EXP M T W T F S S 19:53 02:00 19:55 2
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:13 02:00 20:15 2
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 20:48 02:00 20:50 2
51157 Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:45 05:00 21:50 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 22:33 02:00 22:35 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - 23:28 02:00 23:30 2