138 Trains run via Borivali (BVI)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST - - W - F - S 00:01 01:00 00:02 6
12927 VADODARA EXP M T W T F S S 00:14 02:00 00:16 4
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP M - - T - S - 00:18 02:00 00:20 6
22951 GANDHIDHAM EXP - - - - F - - 00:24 03:00 00:27 6
22965 BDTS BGKT EXP - - - - - S - 00:25 02:00 00:27 4
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP - - W - - S - 00:34 02:00 00:36 4
19019 DEHRADUN EXP M T W T F S S 00:38 02:00 00:40 4
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - F - - 00:50 03:00 00:53 -
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central Passenger M T W T F S S 03:23 02:00 03:25 5
59076 Bhusaval Mumbai Central Passenger Slip (Via Surat) M T W T F S S 03:23 02:00 03:25 5
19020 DEHRADUN EXP M T W T F S S 03:30 02:00 03:32 5
19040 AVADH EXPRESS - T - T - S - 03:35 05:00 03:40 6
19038 AVADH EXPRESS M - W - F - S 03:43 02:00 03:45 6
09723 Jaipur Bandra Terminus SpecialFare SF Puja Special - - - T - - - 03:43 03:00 03:46 -
12928 VADODARA EXP M T W T F S S 03:44 02:00 03:46 5
09621 Ajmer Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 03:51 03:00 03:54 5
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 04:22 02:00 04:24 5
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP - T - - F - S 04:34 02:00 04:36 6
19018 SAU JANATA EXP M T W T F S S 04:46 02:00 04:48 5
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 05:01 02:00 05:03 6
12962 AVANTIKA EXP M T W T F S S 05:06 02:00 05:08 5
12902 GUJARAT MAIL M T W T F S S 05:14 02:00 05:16 5
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP - - - T - - - 05:28 02:00 05:30 6
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP - T W - - - - 05:38 02:00 05:40 6
22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP - - - - F - - 05:38 02:00 05:40 6
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS - - - T - - - 05:38 02:00 05:40 4
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:41 02:00 05:43 6
59460 VRL BCT PASS EXP M T W T F S S 06:05 02:00 06:07 5
22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL M T W T F S S 06:05 02:00 06:07 5
22953 GUJARAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:25 02:00 06:27 4
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST M T W T F S S 06:40 02:00 06:42 5
09622 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 06:47 03:00 06:50 6
09724 MDU JP PREMIUM - - - T - - - 06:47 03:00 06:50 6
22964 BVC BDTS SF EXP M - - - - - - 06:55 02:00 06:57 6
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP - - W - - - - 06:55 02:00 06:57 6
19022 LJN BDTS EXP - T - - - - - 06:55 02:00 06:57 6
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP - - - - F - - 06:57 03:00 07:00 6
12009 SHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - 06:57 02:00 06:59 4
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH - T W - F - S 07:21 02:00 07:23 6
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH M - - T - S - 07:21 02:00 07:23 6
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP M T W T F S S 07:26 02:00 07:28 6
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 07:27 02:00 07:29 5
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:55 02:00 07:57 6
19023 FZR JANATA EXP M T W T F S S 08:05 02:00 08:07 4
59024 Valsad Mumbai Central Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:19 02:00 08:21 5
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS M - - T F - S 08:26 02:00 08:28 6
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP M - - T - - - 08:28 02:00 08:30 6
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES M T W T F S S 08:38 02:00 08:40 6
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN M T W T F S S 08:50 02:00 08:52 5
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 09:00 02:00 09:02 4
12922 FLYING RANEE M T W T F S S 09:14 02:00 09:16 5
59045 Mumbai Bandra Terminus Vapi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:57 02:00 09:59 4
01706 Jabalpur Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special - - - - F - - 10:25 02:00 10:27 5
22956 KUTCH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:36 02:00 10:38 6
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP M T W T F S S 10:44 02:00 10:46 6
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP - - W - - - S 11:21 02:00 11:23 5
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP - T - - F - - 11:21 02:00 11:23 5
09012 Patna Mumbai Bandra T. AC SF Holi Special - - W - - - - 11:38 03:00 11:41 -
12934 KARNAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 11:49 02:00 11:51 5
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS M - - T - S - 11:57 02:00 11:59 5
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP - T - - - - - 11:57 02:00 11:59 5
22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP - - - - - - S 11:57 02:00 11:59 5
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER M T W T F S - 12:16 02:00 12:18 5
22917 HARIDWAR EXP - - W - - - - 12:18 02:00 12:20 6
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:35 02:00 12:37 6
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:35 02:00 12:37 6
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS - - - - - S - 12:47 03:00 12:50 6
22451 CDG SUP FAST M - - T - - - 12:48 02:00 12:50 4
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP M - - T - S - 12:55 02:00 12:57 5
12216 DEE GARIBRATH - T W - F - S 13:11 02:00 13:13 4
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Passenger M T W T F S S 13:18 02:00 13:20 6
19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP M T W T F S S 13:20 02:00 13:22 5
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP - - - T - - - 13:21 02:00 13:23 4
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP M - - - - - - 13:21 02:00 13:23 4
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS - - - - - S - 13:21 02:00 13:23 4
22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS - - W - - - - 13:21 02:00 13:23 6
22996 AII BDTS SF EXP - - W - F - S 13:27 02:00 13:29 6
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP - T - T - S - 13:27 02:00 13:29 6
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP - - W - F - S 13:27 02:00 13:29 6
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:55 02:00 13:57 6
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:55 02:00 13:57 6
59440 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central Passenger M T W T F S S 14:03 02:00 14:05 6
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 14:04 02:00 14:06 4
12933 KARNAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 14:15 02:00 14:17 4
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR M T W T F S - 14:55 02:00 14:57 4
22954 GUJARAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:00 02:00 15:02 5
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP - T - - - - - 15:04 02:00 15:06 4
12989 AJMER EXPRESS M - - T - S - 15:04 02:00 15:06 4
22931 BDTS JSM EXP - - - - F - - 15:04 02:00 15:06 4
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP - - W - - - S 15:04 02:00 15:06 4
19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP M T W T F S S 15:17 02:00 15:19 4
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES M T W T F S S 15:38 02:00 15:40 6
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX - T - - F - - 15:49 02:00 15:51 6
22963 BDTS BVC SF EXP M - - - - - - 15:56 02:00 15:58 6
09011 Mumbai Bandra T. Patna AC SF Holi Special - - - - - S - 15:58 05:00 16:03 4
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP - - W - - - - 16:00 03:00 16:03 5
22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP - - - - F - - 16:00 03:00 16:03 5
11103 JHS BDTS EXP M T - - - - - 16:24 02:00 16:26 5
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP M - - - - - - 16:25 02:00 16:27 6
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX - - W - F - S 16:25 02:00 16:27 6
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX - - W - F - S 16:25 02:00 16:27 6
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST - T - T - S - 16:25 02:00 16:27 6
22932 JSM BDTS SF - - - - - - S 16:48 02:00 16:50 5
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP M - - - - - - 17:07 02:00 17:09 6
12909 NZM GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 17:07 02:00 17:09 6
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX - - W - - - S 17:07 02:00 17:09 6
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS - - W T - S S 17:17 02:00 17:19 5
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 17:30 02:00 17:32 4
19017 SAU JANATA EXP M T W T F S S 17:45 02:00 17:47 6
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 18:05 02:00 18:07 5
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP M T W T F S S 18:17 02:00 18:19 4
22955 KUTCH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:18 02:00 18:20 6
12921 FLYING RANEE M T W T F S S 18:34 02:00 18:36 4
19024 FZR BCT JANTA M T W T F S S 18:36 04:00 18:40 6A
59023 Mumbai Central Valsad Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:51 02:00 18:53 4
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni ) - - - T - - - 19:13 05:00 19:18 -
12955 BCT JP EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:28 02:00 19:30 4
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP M T W T F S S 19:33 02:00 19:35 6
12961 AVANTIKA EXP M T W T F S S 19:46 02:00 19:48 4
59046 Valsad Bandra (T.) Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:11 02:00 20:13 6A
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 20:17 02:00 20:19 6
12010 SHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - 20:33 02:00 20:35 5
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP - - - - F - - 21:13 02:00 21:15 5
01705 Mumbai Bandra (T.) Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - F - - 21:15 02:00 21:17 6
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:30 02:00 21:32 6
19062 RMR BDTS EXP - - - - - S - 21:40 02:00 21:42 5
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS - T - - - - - 21:40 02:00 21:42 5
22952 BANDRA T EXP - - - T - - - 21:40 02:00 21:42 5
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 21:59 02:00 22:01 4
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 22:04 02:00 22:06 6
22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL M T W T F S S 22:19 02:00 22:21 4
22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL M T W T F S S 22:19 02:00 22:21 4
22443 CNB BDTS SF - - - T - - - 22:24 02:00 22:26 5
12901 GUJARAT MAIL M T W T F S S 22:51 02:00 22:53 4
19039 AVADH EXPRESS M - - T - S - 23:16 02:00 23:18 6
19037 AVADH EXPRESS - T W - F - S 23:16 02:00 23:18 6
59441 Mumbai Central Nandurbar Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 23:28 02:00 23:30 4
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Passenger M T W T F S S 23:28 02:00 23:30 4