165 Trains run via Bina Jn (BINA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51603 Bina Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:30 -
51609 Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:10 5
51811 Bina Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 5
51612 Bina Kota Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:00 6
59342 Bina Ratlam Passenger ( Via Nagda ) (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:00 5
61632 Bina Bhopal MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:35 3
51601 Bina Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 5
51607 Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:20 5
51883 Bina Gwalior Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:05 5
51885 Bina Damoh Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:30 5
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 00:10 05:00 00:15 2
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 00:10 05:00 00:15 2
12185 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 00:20 05:00 00:25 3
51604 Katni Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:40 00:00 Destination -
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP - - - - F - - 01:00 05:00 01:05 -
12594 LJN GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 01:00 05:00 01:05 3
14313 BAREILLY EXP - T - - - - - 01:00 05:00 01:05 3
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T - - S 01:05 05:00 01:10 2
16094 LJN MAS EXP - T - - F - - 01:05 05:00 01:10 2
15023 GKP YPR EXP - - W - - - - 01:05 05:00 01:10 2
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - - W T - - - 01:15 20:00 01:35 4
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS - T - - - - - 01:15 20:00 01:35 2
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - - F - - 01:15 20:00 01:35 4
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 01:30 02:00 01:32 3
02196 Bhopal Rewa Special Fare Special - - - - - - S 01:50 05:00 01:55 -
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 01:55 05:00 02:00 3
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 02:20 05:00 02:25 1
14320 BE INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - - 02:20 05:00 02:25 -
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 02:33 05:00 02:38 4
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - - T - - - 02:33 05:00 02:38 4
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M T - - F - - 02:33 05:00 02:38 4
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 02:46 02:00 02:48 3
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:15 05:00 03:20 2
12186 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 10:00 03:30 1
51613 Kota Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 03:55 35:00 04:30 5
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:05 20:00 04:25 4
51602 Katni Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:20 00:00 Destination 5
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 04:20 05:00 04:25 2
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:25 02:00 04:27 2
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 04:40 05:00 04:45 3
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:50 05:00 04:55 3
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 04:55 02:00 04:57 2
11704 REWA EXPRESS - T - T - S - 05:10 05:00 05:15 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:10 05:00 05:15 2
12647 KONGU EXPRESS - T - - - - - 05:20 05:00 05:25 3
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:30 05:00 05:35 3
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 05:30 05:00 05:35 1
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 05:35 10:00 05:45 2
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 06:10 05:00 06:15 2
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS - - W - F - S 06:20 05:00 06:25 3
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS - T - T - - S 06:30 05:00 06:35 2
11703 REWA INDB EXP M - W - F - - 06:30 05:00 06:35 1
82908 Lucknow Jn Mumbai Central Suvidha Special - - - - - S - 06:40 05:00 06:45 -
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 06:40 05:00 06:45 2
54812 Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger M T W T F S S 06:40 10:00 06:50 2
19422 PNBE ADI EXP - - W - - - - 07:00 10:00 07:10 -
19314 INDORE EXPRESS - - - - - S - 07:05 05:00 07:10 2
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 07:05 05:00 07:10 3
12593 LJN BPL G R - - - - - - S 07:05 05:00 07:10 2
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES - T - - - - - 07:05 05:00 07:10 2
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 07:25 05:00 07:30 3
22162 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 07:35 05:00 07:40 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:55 05:00 08:00 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:55 05:00 08:00 2
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 08:05 05:00 08:10 1
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 08:20 05:00 08:25 3
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 08:20 05:00 08:25 3
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 08:20 05:00 08:25 3
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M - - - - - - 08:20 05:00 08:25 3
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 08:20 05:00 08:25 3
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 08:40 05:00 08:45 2
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 08:55 05:00 09:00 2
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 08:55 05:00 09:00 3
19168 SABARMATI EXP M - W - F S - 09:05 20:00 09:25 1
19166 SABARMATI EXP - T - T - - S 09:10 15:00 09:25 4
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 09:15 05:00 09:20 3
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 09:15 05:00 09:20 3
51886 Damoh Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:20 00:00 Destination 5
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP M - - - - - - 09:35 05:00 09:40 3
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP - - W - - - - 09:35 05:00 09:40 3
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 09:35 05:00 09:40 3
08634 Habibganj Hatia Special Fare Garib Rath Special - - - - - - S 09:35 05:00 09:40 -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 09:45 05:00 09:50 1
18235 Bhopal Bilaspur Express M T W T F S S 10:40 10:00 10:50 3
18235 Bhopal Chirmiri Express Cum Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 10:40 10:00 10:50 3
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES - T - - - - S 11:00 05:00 11:05 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:15 05:00 11:20 3
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP - - W - - - - 11:35 10:00 11:45 4
51812 Jhansi Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:35 00:00 Destination 5
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS M - - - - - - 11:35 10:00 11:45 -
15024 YPR GKP EXP - - - - - S - 11:45 05:00 11:50 4
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 12:00 05:00 12:05 3
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - - W - - - S 12:30 05:00 12:35 3
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 12:30 05:00 12:35 3
51608 Guna Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:40 00:00 Destination 5
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT SF Express - T - - - - - 12:45 05:00 12:50 1
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 12:50 05:00 12:55 3
12198 BPL INTERCITY M T - T F S - 12:55 05:00 13:00 2
82907 Mumbai Central Lucknow Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 13:15 05:00 13:20 -
09306 Patna Indore Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 13:20 05:00 13:25 -
61631 Bhopal Bina MEMU M T W T F S S 13:50 00:00 Destination 3
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP - - - - F - - 14:05 05:00 14:10 1
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 14:05 05:00 14:10 1
19165 SABARMATI EXP M - - T - S - 14:20 20:00 14:40 4
19167 SABARMATI EXP - T W - F - S 14:20 20:00 14:40 4
58220 Chirmiri Bhopal Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 14:25 10:00 14:35 1
18236 Bilaspur Bhopal Express Cum Passenger M T W T F S S 14:25 10:00 14:35 1
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 14:45 05:00 14:50 2
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 15:00 05:00 15:05 2
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 15:00 05:00 15:05 2
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 15:00 05:00 15:05 2
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 15:00 05:00 15:05 2
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - F - - 15:00 05:00 15:05 2
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 15:40 05:00 15:45 3
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP M - - - - S - 16:10 05:00 16:15 1
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS - T - - - - - 16:10 05:00 16:15 1
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:10 05:00 16:15 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 M T - - F S - 16:25 05:00 16:30 2
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 16:25 05:00 16:30 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 16:35 05:00 16:40 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 16:35 05:00 16:40 2
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS M T - T F S - 17:00 05:00 17:05 2
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 17:00 05:00 17:05 2
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 17:00 05:00 17:05 -
09305 INDB PATNA P SF - - - - - - S 17:15 05:00 17:20 -
51611 Kota Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:15 00:00 Destination 5
12197 GWL INTERCITY M T - T F S - 17:25 05:00 17:30 3
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 17:35 05:00 17:40 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 17:40 05:00 17:45 3
51884 Gwalior Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:45 00:00 Destination 5
22912 SHIPRA EXP - T - - F - S 18:00 05:00 18:05 1
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP - - - - - - S 18:20 05:00 18:25 2
08633 Hatia Habibganj Special Fare Garib Rath Special - - - - - S - 18:30 10:00 18:40 -
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 19:00 05:00 19:05 3
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 19:00 05:00 19:05 3
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 19:15 05:00 19:20 2
54811 Bhopal Jodhpur Passenger M T W T F S S 19:30 05:00 19:35 4
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:35 05:00 19:40 4
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:50 05:00 19:55 2
22161 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 19:55 05:00 20:00 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:05 05:00 20:10 3
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 20:10 05:00 20:15 4
02195 Rewa Bhopal Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 20:30 05:00 20:35 -
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 20:50 10:00 21:00 1
19313 INDB RJPB EXP - - W - - - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 3
19321 INDB RJPB EXP - - - - - S - 21:00 05:00 21:05 3
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP - T - - F - S 21:00 05:00 21:05 3
51614 Katni Murwara Kota Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:20 30:00 21:50 5
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 21:25 05:00 21:30 3
22129 Tulsi Express - T - - - - S 21:35 05:00 21:40 3
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP - - - - F - - 21:35 05:00 21:40 3
51610 Guna Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:55 00:00 Destination 5
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 22:00 05:00 22:05 3
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 22:00 05:00 22:05 3
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:20 02:00 22:22 2
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 22:40 05:00 22:45 2
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 22:55 05:00 23:00 1
59341 Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:25 00:00 Destination 5
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:30 05:00 23:35 3
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:50 40:00 00:30 1
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 23:55 25:00 00:20 4
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 23:55 25:00 00:20 6
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 23:55 25:00 00:20 3