173 Trains run via Bilaspur Jn (BSP)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
68727 Bilaspur Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:35 -
12851 BSP MAS EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 08:55 8
58210 Bilaspur Gevra Road Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 4
58229 Bilaspur Rewa Fast Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:30 6
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:55 7
06648 Bilaspur Korba Passenger Special (UnReserved) - - W - - S - Origin 00:00 16:00 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:15 3
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 14:00 6
22843 BSP PNBE EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 20:35 2
58219 Bilaspur Chirmiri Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:00 6
68732 Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:30 -
68747 Bilaspur Katni MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 6
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 08:10 7
58214 Bilaspur Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:50 2
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 23:55 7
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRESS - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 10:05 6
58114 Bilaspur Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:20 -
58212 Bilaspur Gevra Road Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 2
68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:40 -
68740 Bilaspur Pendra Road MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 5
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS - - - T - S - Origin 00:00 18:20 6
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 11:35 6
68719 Bilaspur Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:45 5
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:40 8
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 08:10 8
58201 Bilaspur Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:45 4
18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:25 6
68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:50 -
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS M T - - - - - Origin 00:00 18:20 6
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 08:10 7
68734 Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:20 5
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 15:00 00:45 3
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - - W - - S - 00:40 20:00 01:00 1
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:55 15:00 01:10 2
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 01:10 15:00 01:25 2
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 01:10 15:00 01:25 5
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 01:10 15:00 01:25 5
12768 SRC NED EXP - - - T - - - 01:10 15:00 01:25 5
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 01:15 15:00 01:30 1
12251 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 02:25 15:00 02:40 1
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 03:15 15:00 03:30 3
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 03:15 15:00 03:30 5
82506 Kamakhya Pune Suvidha Special - - W - - - - 03:15 15:00 03:30 2
18235 Bhopal Bilaspur Express M T W T F S S 03:50 00:00 Destination 7
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:05 20:00 04:25 8
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:25 20:00 04:45 2
02191 Jabalpur Santragachi Special Fare SF Special - - - T - - - 04:30 15:00 04:45 -
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M T - - F - - 04:30 15:00 04:45 1
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 04:50 00:00 Destination 7
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT SpecialFare AC Special M - - - - - - 04:50 10:00 05:00 5
02822 Santragachi Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 04:50 10:00 05:00 -
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 05:05 15:00 05:20 2
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS - - W - - S - 05:25 15:00 05:40 3
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS M - - - - - - 05:25 15:00 05:40 3
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger M T W T F S S 05:35 00:00 Destination 6
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 05:40 15:00 05:55 5
58113 Tatanagar Bilaspur Passenger M T W T F S S 06:55 00:00 Destination 2
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX M T W T F S S 07:05 00:00 Destination 7
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 07:10 15:00 07:25 3
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special - T - - - - - 07:20 10:00 07:30 -
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC SF Special - - W - - - - 07:20 10:00 07:30 3
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS M - - - - - - 07:35 15:00 07:50 3
02192 Santragachi Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - F - - 07:35 15:00 07:50 -
08061 Shalimar Jaipur AC Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 07:40 15:00 07:55 -
08633 Hatia Habibganj Special Fare Garib Rath Special - - - - - S - 07:40 15:00 07:55 -
06647 Korba Bilaspur Passenger Special (UnReserved) - - W - - S - 07:40 00:00 Destination -
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP - - - - - - S 07:40 15:00 07:55 5
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 07:55 15:00 08:10 1
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 07:55 15:00 08:10 1
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 07:55 15:00 08:10 1
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - T - - - 07:55 15:00 08:10 1
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 07:55 15:00 08:10 4
68745 Gevra Road Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 08:15 10:00 08:25 -
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 08:25 15:00 08:40 2
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP M - - T - - - 08:40 15:00 08:55 7
12069 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - 08:45 10:00 08:55 4
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES M T W T F S S 08:55 10:00 09:05 1
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 09:00 15:00 09:15 4
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX - T - - - - - 09:10 15:00 09:25 2
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 09:25 15:00 09:40 5
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 09:25 15:00 09:40 5
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 09:25 15:00 09:40 5
68728 Raipur Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S 09:25 00:00 Destination -
18206 NTV DURG EXP - - - - - - S 09:35 45:00 10:20 7
18204 BETWA EXPRESS - T - T - - - 09:35 45:00 10:20 7
82505 Pune Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 09:45 10:00 09:55 2
04408 DLI DBG SPL - - - - F - - 09:45 20:00 10:05 3
04407 DBG DLI SPL - - - - - - S 09:50 20:00 10:10 7
12252 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 09:50 15:00 10:05 5
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO M - W T F - - 09:55 10:00 10:05 3
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO - T - - - - S 09:55 10:00 10:05 3
68735 Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S 10:00 00:00 Destination -
58230 Rewa Bilaspur Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 10:10 00:00 Destination 6
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 10:15 15:00 10:30 1
58203 Gevra Road Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:25 10:00 10:35 5
08062 Jaipur Shalimar AC Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 10:50 15:00 11:05 -
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 11:00 15:00 11:15 1
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 11:00 15:00 11:15 3
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 11:00 15:00 11:15 3
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - - F - - 11:15 20:00 11:35 4
18202 NTV DURG EXP M - - - - S - 11:15 20:00 11:35 7
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:40 15:00 11:55 5
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI M - W - - S - 11:55 20:00 12:15 1
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - - W - - - S 12:00 00:00 Destination 7
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 12:15 00:00 Destination 8
58117 Jharsuguda Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:30 30:00 13:00 -
58118 Gondia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:30 75:00 13:45 2
18244 BGKT BSP EXP - - - - F - S 12:45 00:00 Destination 6
18246 BKN BSP EXP M - W - - - - 12:45 00:00 Destination 7
12856 BSP INTERCITY M T W T F S S 13:40 00:00 Destination 7
58209 Gevra Road Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:50 00:00 Destination 3
68739 Pendra Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S 13:55 00:00 Destination 7
12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI M - - T - S - 14:30 20:00 14:50 1
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - T - - - - - 14:30 20:00 14:50 1
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 14:30 15:00 14:45 2
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS - - - - F - - 14:30 15:00 14:45 2
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:20 15:00 15:35 5
68746 Raipur Gevra Road MEMU M T W T F S S 15:30 10:00 15:40 1
68733 Gevra Road Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S 15:40 00:00 Destination -
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 16:10 15:00 16:25 1
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 16:10 15:00 16:25 1
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 16:10 15:00 16:25 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 16:35 15:00 16:50 2
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 16:45 15:00 17:00 1
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 16:50 00:00 Destination 8
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 17:00 15:00 17:15 3
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP M - - T - - - 17:00 15:00 17:15 5
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP - - - - - - S 17:00 15:00 17:15 3
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP - T - - - - - 17:00 15:00 17:15 5
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - F S - 17:00 15:00 17:15 3
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 17:15 15:00 17:30 5
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:15 00:00 Destination 7
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 17:25 00:00 Destination 5
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 17:30 15:00 17:45 1
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 17:30 15:00 17:45 1
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO - - - T - S - 17:35 10:00 17:45 5
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO M T W - F - - 17:35 10:00 17:45 3
17482 TPTY BSP EXP M - - - F - - 17:45 00:00 Destination 7
18517 KRBA VSKP EXP M T W T F S S 17:50 10:00 18:00 5
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 18:00 15:00 18:15 1
68706 Dongargarh Bilaspur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination -
68737 Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S 18:20 00:00 Destination -
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 18:30 00:00 Destination 7
18207 DURG AII EXP M - - - - - - 18:45 20:00 19:05 1
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - T - - F S - 18:50 15:00 19:05 5
18208 AII DURG EXP - - W - - - - 19:10 20:00 19:30 1
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F - S 19:40 10:00 19:50 1
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 19:45 25:00 20:10 -
18239 GAD NGP EXP M T W T F S S 20:15 25:00 20:40 5
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 20:15 00:00 Destination 8
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 20:20 15:00 20:35 2
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - T - - - 20:20 15:00 20:35 2
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 20:20 15:00 20:35 1
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 20:50 15:00 21:05 1
58204 Raipur Gevra Road Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:10 10:00 21:20 -
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - W - - S - 21:25 10:00 21:35 5
08634 Habibganj Hatia Special Fare Garib Rath Special - - - - - - S 21:30 15:00 21:45 -
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 21:35 00:00 Destination 7
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP - - - T - - - 21:35 00:00 Destination 8
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 21:40 15:00 21:55 2
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP - - W - - - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 2
22909 BL PURI S F EXP - - - - F - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 2
19660 UDZ SHM EXP - - - - - S - 21:40 15:00 21:55 2
14709 BKN PURI EXP M - - - - - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 2
58213 Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:50 00:00 Destination 2
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 22:05 20:00 22:25 1
18203 BETWA EXPRESS - T - - - - S 22:20 20:00 22:40 3
18201 DURG NTV EXP - - W - F - - 22:20 20:00 22:40 3
18205 DURG NTV EXP - - - T - - - 22:20 20:00 22:40 3
58202 Raipur Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:30 00:00 Destination 7
68748 Katni Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S 22:45 00:00 Destination 8
15160 SARNATH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:10 20:00 23:30 1
68731 Gevra Road Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S 23:15 00:00 Destination 5