327 Trains run via Bhusaval Jn (BSL)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
59078 Bhusaval Surat Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:35 7
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:25 7
51183 Bhusaval Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:30 6
59076 Bhusaval Mumbai Central Passenger Slip (Via Surat) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:45 -
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:05 5
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:30 -
51182 Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:45 2
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S Origin 00:00 05:40 8
51197 Bhusaval Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:30 7
59014 Bhusaval Surat Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:25 6
59076 Bhusaval Surat Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:45 -
22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP - - W - F - S Origin 00:00 05:35 8
51157 Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:40 8
51285 Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:30 2
02088 Manduadih Mumbai LTT SF Weekly Special (One Way) - - - - F - - 00:05 10:00 00:15 -
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - - S - 00:05 10:00 00:15 3
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 00:10 15:00 00:25 4
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - - T - - - 00:15 10:00 00:25 4
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 00:15 10:00 00:25 4
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP M - - - - - - 00:15 10:00 00:25 6
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 00:15 10:00 00:25 4
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - F - - 00:15 10:00 00:25 6
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP - T - - - - - 00:15 10:00 00:25 3
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 00:30 15:00 00:45 4
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - - W - - - - 00:30 10:00 00:40 6
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 00:35 10:00 00:45 3
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 00:35 10:00 00:45 1
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) - T - T - S S 00:45 10:00 00:55 -
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur SF SpecialFare Special - - W - - - - 00:45 10:00 00:55 -
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Weekly SF Express - - - - F - - 00:45 10:00 00:55 4
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO M T W T F S S 01:20 05:00 01:25 -
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 01:30 10:00 01:40 8
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP - - - T - S - 01:35 05:00 01:40 1
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:35 10:00 01:45 4
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - - W - - - S 01:35 05:00 01:40 -
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:45 10:00 01:55 4
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - - S 01:50 10:00 02:00 2
01119 Ajni Madgaon Weekly Special - T - - - - - 01:50 10:00 02:00 -
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:50 10:00 02:00 4
59077 Surat Bhusaval Passenger M T W T F S S 01:50 00:00 Destination 7
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Special - - W - - - - 01:50 10:00 02:00 2
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 01:55 10:00 02:05 5
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO M T W T F S S 02:00 05:00 02:05 -
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH - T - T - - S 02:20 10:00 02:30 4
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP M - W - F - - 02:20 10:00 02:30 4
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 02:20 10:00 02:30 4
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 02:25 10:00 02:35 3
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 02:40 10:00 02:50 6
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 02:50 10:00 03:00 4
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 02:50 10:00 03:00 3
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 02:50 10:00 03:00 1
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 02:50 10:00 03:00 7
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 03:00 10:00 03:10 1
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 03:00 10:00 03:10 3
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX M - - - - - - 03:00 10:00 03:10 2
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 10:00 03:30 3
12111 CSTM AMRAVATI EX M T W T F S S 03:30 10:00 03:40 4
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 03:40 10:00 03:50 3
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 03:40 10:00 03:50 7
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 03:40 10:00 03:50 1
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO - T W T - S - 03:42 05:00 03:47 -
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO - - - - F - S 03:42 05:00 03:47 -
22138 Prerana Express M T - - F - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 4
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP M - - - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 8
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 04:10 10:00 04:20 1
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 2
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 6
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP - - - - - S - 04:10 10:00 04:20 1
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP - T - - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 6
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS - - - - - - S 04:10 10:00 04:20 6
01350 Patna Pune One Way Weekly Special M - - - - - - 04:25 10:00 04:35 -
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 04:25 10:00 04:35 4
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 04:30 10:00 04:40 -
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 04:30 10:00 04:40 7
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 04:30 10:00 04:40 6
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 04:30 10:00 04:40 1
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 10:00 04:50 4
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:05 10:00 05:15 5
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 05:05 10:00 05:15 7
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 05:15 10:00 05:25 5
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - - T - - - 05:20 05:00 05:25 3
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 05:20 05:00 05:25 3
11054 AMH LTT EXP - - - - - S - 05:20 05:00 05:25 5
02597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser - - - - - - S 05:20 05:00 05:25 1
22128 Anandwan Superfast Express - - W - - - - 05:30 10:00 05:40 -
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 05:35 15:00 05:50 4
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 05:40 10:00 05:50 4
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP - T - - F - - 05:40 10:00 05:50 -
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP - - W - - - - 05:40 10:00 05:50 -
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 05:40 10:00 05:50 6
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 06:00 15:00 06:15 3
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EXP M T W T F S S 06:05 15:00 06:20 4
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:15 15:00 06:30 1
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 06:25 10:00 06:35 6
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:30 15:00 06:45 4
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - T - - - 06:40 10:00 06:50 -
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 06:40 10:00 06:50 4
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 06:40 10:00 06:50 6
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 06:40 10:00 06:50 6
82911 Valsad Chhapra Suvidha Special M - - - - - - 06:50 10:00 07:00 -
17020 HYB AII EXP - - - - - - S 06:50 10:00 07:00 6
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP - T - - - - - 06:50 10:00 07:00 3
82912 Chhapra Valsad Suvidha Special - - W - - - - 06:50 10:00 07:00 -
15560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - - - S - 06:50 10:00 07:00 -
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 10:00 07:20 4
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:10 20:00 07:30 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:10 20:00 07:30 5
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP M T W T F S S 07:15 15:00 07:30 3
12142 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 07:25 15:00 07:40 3
01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special - - - - - S - 07:30 10:00 07:40 -
01087 MUV SUVIDHA SPL - - W - - - - 07:30 10:00 07:40 -
02105 Mumbai CST Nagpur SF Special - - - - - S - 07:35 10:00 07:45 -
02019 Mumbai CST Nagpur SF Special - T - - - - - 07:35 10:00 07:45 -
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 07:50 15:00 08:05 1
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS - T - - F - S 08:00 10:00 08:10 5
11056 GODAN EXPRESS M - W T - S - 08:00 10:00 08:10 3
51198 Wardha Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:00 00:00 Destination -
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni) - - - - - - S 08:25 10:00 08:35 -
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni ) - - - T - - - 08:25 10:00 08:35 -
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) - T - - - - - 08:25 10:00 08:35 -
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) M - W - F S - 08:25 10:00 08:35 3
51158 Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:35 00:00 Destination 6
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 08:40 295:00 13:35 4
02112 Lucknow Mumbai CST AC SF Special - - - T - - - 08:45 10:00 08:55 -
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 08:50 10:00 09:00 4
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 08:50 10:00 09:00 4
82355 Patna Mumbai CST Suvidha Superfast Express M - - T - - - 08:55 05:00 09:00 -
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO - - W - - - S 08:55 05:00 09:00 2
59013 Surat Bhusaval Passenger M T W T F S S 09:15 00:00 Destination 6
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:05 00:00 Destination 6
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 10:05 15:00 10:20 5
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 10:05 465:00 17:50 4
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Express M - - - - - - 10:20 10:00 10:30 -
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special M - - - - - - 10:20 10:00 10:30 1
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 10:20 10:00 10:30 -
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC SF Special M - - - - - - 10:50 10:00 11:00 -
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:00 10:00 11:10 1
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T - S S 11:35 10:00 11:45 1
22948 Bhagalpur Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT) - T - - F - - 11:35 10:00 11:45 3
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 11:45 10:00 11:55 5
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 11:45 10:00 11:55 -
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - F - - 11:45 10:00 11:55 -
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 11:45 10:00 11:55 3
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 11:45 10:00 11:55 3
22129 Tulsi Express - T - - - - S 11:50 10:00 12:00 -
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - 11:50 10:00 12:00 5
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 11:50 10:00 12:00 4
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 11:50 10:00 12:00 4
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 12:05 15:00 12:20 1
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 12:35 15:00 12:50 2
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 12:40 15:00 12:55 3
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:40 15:00 12:55 3
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 12:45 10:00 12:55 2
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express - - - - - - S 12:50 10:00 13:00 1
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger M - - - F S - 12:50 10:00 13:00 1
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 12:50 10:00 13:00 1
19063 BDTS JSM EXP - T - - - S - 13:10 10:00 13:20 4
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 13:10 10:00 13:20 3
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 13:25 10:00 13:35 -
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly SF Express (PT) - - - - - S - 13:25 10:00 13:35 3
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 13:25 10:00 13:35 3
17019 AII HYB EXP - - W - - - - 13:25 10:00 13:35 3
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES - - - - - - S 13:25 10:00 13:35 5
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 13:25 10:00 13:35 3
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - - T - - - 13:30 10:00 13:40 2
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 13:35 10:00 13:45 -
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 13:35 10:00 13:45 1
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 13:50 10:00 14:00 -
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC SF Special - - - - F - - 14:00 10:00 14:10 -
12171 LTT HW AC SUP M - - T - - - 14:00 10:00 14:10 3
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - T - - - S - 14:00 10:00 14:10 3
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 14:00 10:00 14:10 3
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 14:10 15:00 14:25 1
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 14:10 15:00 14:25 3
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 14:10 15:00 14:25 3
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 14:15 10:00 14:25 1
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 14:30 10:00 14:40 7
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 14:30 10:00 14:40 4
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 14:30 10:00 14:40 4
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 14:30 10:00 14:40 5
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 14:35 10:00 14:45 6
11082 GKP LTT EXP - - - - - S - 14:40 10:00 14:50 3
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 14:40 10:00 14:50 1
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - T - - - 14:40 10:00 14:50 6
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 14:40 10:00 14:50 3
18422 AII PURI EXP - - W - - S - 14:40 10:00 14:50 7
51286 Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:55 00:00 Destination -
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:55 15:00 15:10 6
16229 MYS BSB EXP - - W - F - - 15:10 10:00 15:20 4
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 -
01116 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special M - - - - - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 -
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP M - - - - - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 6
16230 BSB MYS EXP - - - - F - S 15:20 10:00 15:30 3
12993 GIMB PURI EXP - - - - - S - 15:20 10:00 15:30 4
22828 SURAT PURI EXP - T - - - - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 -
22947 Surat Bhagalpur TaptiGanga SF Express - T - - - S - 15:45 10:00 15:55 4
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T F - S 15:45 10:00 15:55 1
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 15:50 10:00 16:00 -
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 15:50 00:00 Destination 3
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special - - W - - - - 15:55 10:00 16:05 -
01029 Nagpur Pune SF Special - - - - - - S 16:15 10:00 16:25 3
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 16:20 10:00 16:30 3
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 16:20 10:00 16:30 1
22137 Prerana Express - - W - - S S 16:20 10:00 16:30 1
17623 NED BKN EXP - - - T - - - 16:20 10:00 16:30 -
82506 KYQ PUNE SUVIDHA - - W - - - - 16:30 10:00 16:40 -
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC Special M - - - - - - 16:30 10:00 16:40 -
02822 Santragachi Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 16:30 10:00 16:40 -
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 16:30 10:00 16:40 3
12172 HW LTT AC SF - - W - - S - 16:35 10:00 16:45 1
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP M - - - F - - 16:35 10:00 16:45 3
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express M - - - F - - 16:38 02:00 16:40 -
01656 Jabalpur Pune Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 16:45 05:00 16:50 3
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 16:50 10:00 17:00 1
19064 JSM BDTS EXP M - - T - - - 17:00 10:00 17:10 3
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:00 00:00 Destination 6
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 17:10 10:00 17:20 3
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS - - - - - - S 17:20 10:00 17:30 6
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 17:25 10:00 17:35 6
11055 GODAN EXPRESS M - W - F - S 17:30 10:00 17:40 6
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS - T - T - S - 17:30 10:00 17:40 4
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 17:40 10:00 17:50 3
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 17:40 10:00 17:50 3
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 17:40 10:00 17:50 3
22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP M - - T - S - 17:45 00:00 Destination 3
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI - - W - F - - 17:50 10:00 18:00 3
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP - - - T - - S 17:50 10:00 18:00 3
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:00 00:00 Destination 1
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 18:00 15:00 18:15 7
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - 18:00 15:00 18:15 4
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 18:00 15:00 18:15 4
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - S - 18:05 10:00 18:15 -
82356 Mumbai CST Patna Suvidha Express - T - - F - - 18:05 10:00 18:15 -
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 18:05 10:00 18:15 -
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore SF Express - T - - - - - 18:10 15:00 18:25 7
17038 BKN SC EXP M - - - - S - 18:10 15:00 18:25 4
18408 SNSI PURI EXP - - - - - - S 18:10 10:00 18:20 4
59025 Surat Amravati Fast Passenger - - - T F - S 18:10 15:00 18:25 4
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 18:20 15:00 18:35 6
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express M - - - - - - 18:30 10:00 18:40 -
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - W - - - - 18:30 15:00 18:45 1
17624 BKN NED EXP - - - - - - S 18:40 10:00 18:50 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 18:45 10:00 18:55 3
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:50 10:00 19:00 3
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 10:00 19:05 6
51184 Narkher Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 19:00 00:00 Destination 6
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 19:10 10:00 19:20 3
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:10 10:00 19:20 4
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP - T - - - - - 19:20 10:00 19:30 1
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger M T W T F S S 19:20 00:00 Destination 1
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP - - - T - - - 19:20 10:00 19:30 6
02198 Jabalpur Coimbatore SF Special - - - - - S - 19:20 10:00 19:30 -
82505 KYQ SUVIDA SPL - - - T - - - 19:30 10:00 19:40 -
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 19:30 10:00 19:40 1
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC SF Special - T - - - - - 19:30 10:00 19:40 -
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special M - - - - - - 19:30 10:00 19:40 -
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express - T - - - S - 19:38 02:00 19:40 -
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S 19:40 10:00 19:50 7
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX M - - - - - - 19:40 10:00 19:50 5
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 19:45 10:00 19:55 2
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 19:50 10:00 20:00 5
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 19:50 15:00 20:05 2
02149 Pune Patna One Way SF Special - - - - F - - 19:50 10:00 20:00 -
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 19:55 15:00 20:10 3
01655 Pune Jabalpur Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 20:10 10:00 20:20 4
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - T - - - - - 20:15 05:00 20:20 4
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP M - - - - - - 20:20 10:00 20:30 -
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - S - 20:20 10:00 20:30 3
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Express - - - - - S - 20:20 10:00 20:30 -
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT SF Express - T - - - - - 20:25 10:00 20:35 3
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:30 15:00 20:45 1
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 20:40 10:00 20:50 1
12994 PURI GIMB EXP - T - - - - - 20:40 10:00 20:50 -
22827 PURI SURAT EXP M - - - - - - 20:40 10:00 20:50 4
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 20:40 10:00 20:50 3
02111 Mumbai CST Lucknow AC Special - T - - - - - 20:45 10:00 20:55 -
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser - - - - - - S 20:45 10:00 20:55 -
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 20:45 10:00 20:55 6
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 21:05 10:00 21:15 3
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 10:00 21:30 3
22940 BSP HAPA SF EXP - - - T - - - 21:30 10:00 21:40 -
22104 FD LTT SF EXP - - W - - - - 21:30 10:00 21:40 -
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 21:30 10:00 21:40 6
02014 Amravati Pune AC SF Special - - - T - - - 21:40 10:00 21:50 -
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 00:00 Destination 7
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 3
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 21:50 10:00 22:00 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 3
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 22:15 10:00 22:25 4
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 22:15 10:00 22:25 5
15559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 -
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - F - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 6
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS M - - - - - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 2
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) - T - - - - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 6
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 4
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) - - - - F - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 3
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - T - - - - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 -
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - S - 22:20 10:00 22:30 3
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) - - - T - - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 -
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - S - 22:20 10:00 22:30 5
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - W - - - - 22:20 10:00 22:30 6
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - - S 22:20 10:00 22:30 3
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP M - W - - S - 22:30 10:00 22:40 6
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - T - - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 6
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 4
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - - - - S 22:30 10:00 22:40 6
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO M - - - - S - 22:40 05:00 22:45 3
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM EX M T W T F S S 22:40 10:00 22:50 3
02013 Pune Amravati AC SF special - - W - - - - 22:40 05:00 22:45 -
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - T - - - 22:45 10:00 22:55 1
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 22:45 10:00 22:55 3
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - W - - - - 22:45 10:00 22:55 5
02123 Pune Ajni AC SF Special - - - - F - - 22:45 05:00 22:50 3
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP M - - - F - - 23:00 05:00 23:05 -
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO - T W T - - S 23:00 05:00 23:05 3
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:05 10:00 23:15 3
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 23:25 10:00 23:35 3
01083 Nagpur Madgaon Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 23:30 10:00 23:40 -
02020 Nagpur Mumbai CST SF Special - T - - - - - 23:30 10:00 23:40 -
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - W - - - - 23:40 10:00 23:50 4
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 23:40 10:00 23:50 6
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 23:40 10:00 23:50 -
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 23:40 10:00 23:50 5
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 23:45 10:00 23:55 -
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 23:45 10:00 23:55 8
02012 Madgaon Nagpur Superfast special - - - - - - S 23:55 10:00 00:05 -
11053 LTT AZAMGARH EXP - - - T - - - 23:55 10:00 00:05 3