258 Trains run via Bhopal Jn (BPL)

2 Other stations in Bhopal: Bairagarh and Habibganj


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 07:35 5
12197 GWL INTERCITY M T - T F S - Origin 00:00 15:30 3
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:40 4
22161 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:55 6
59390 Bhopal Indore Fast Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:55 6
61631 Bhopal Bina MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:35 5
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP - T - - F - S Origin 00:00 19:20 4
18235 Bhopal Bilaspur Express M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 5
18235 Bhopal Chirmiri Express Cum Passenger Slip M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 5
02196 Bhopal Rewa Special Fare Special - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 23:45 -
54811 Bhopal Jodhpur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:10 4
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:50 6
59320 Bhopal Ujjain Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:40 -
12594 LJN GARIB RATH - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 22:45 5
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 4
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI - - - T - S - 00:01 04:00 00:05 1
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - - W - - - S 00:01 04:00 00:05 1
12612 MAS GARIB RATH - T - - - - - 00:01 04:00 00:05 1
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI M - - - - - - 00:01 04:00 00:05 1
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - - S - 00:05 05:00 00:10 5
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX M - - - - - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 4
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP - - W - - - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 2
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 00:05 05:00 00:10 3
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP - T - T F - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 4
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:15 05:00 00:20 1
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M T - - F - - 00:20 05:00 00:25 2
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - - T - - - 00:20 05:00 00:25 2
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 00:20 05:00 00:25 2
02125 Nagpur Amritsar AC SF Special - - - - - - S 00:35 10:00 00:45 2
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 00:35 05:00 00:40 1
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI - - - T - S - 00:35 10:00 00:45 3
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP M - - - F - - 00:35 10:00 00:45 3
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 00:50 05:00 00:55 2
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 00:55 05:00 01:00 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 1
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 2
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP M - - - - - - 01:35 10:00 01:45 3
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 01:40 10:00 01:50 1
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 01:40 10:00 01:50 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 01:40 10:00 01:50 1
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP - T - - - S - 01:40 10:00 01:50 -
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP - T - - - S - 01:40 10:00 01:50 1
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - - W - - - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 2
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX - T - - F - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 2
12611 NZM GARIB RATH - - - - - - S 02:00 10:00 02:10 2
12437 RAJDHANI EXP - - - T - - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 2
12433 RAJDHANI EXP M - - - - S - 02:00 10:00 02:10 2
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 02:10 05:00 02:15 1
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 02:10 05:00 02:15 1
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:30 05:00 02:35 3
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 02:40 05:00 02:45 2
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:55 05:00 03:00 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 03:00 05:00 03:05 1
16094 LJN MAS EXP - T - - F - - 03:00 05:00 03:05 1
15023 GKP YPR EXP - - W - - - - 03:00 05:00 03:05 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 03:00 05:00 03:05 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T - - S 03:00 05:00 03:05 1
12724 TELANGANA EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 10:00 03:30 1
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - - T - - - 03:25 05:00 03:30 2
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser M - - - - - - 03:25 05:00 03:30 -
12647 KONGU EXPRESS - T - - - - - 03:25 05:00 03:30 2
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS - - W - F - S 04:00 10:00 04:10 4
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG M T W T F S S 04:15 10:00 04:25 5
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 04:15 05:00 04:20 2
14320 BE INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - - 04:25 40:00 05:05 -
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 04:25 05:00 04:30 2
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI M - - T F - - 04:30 10:00 04:40 1
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI - T W - - S S 04:30 10:00 04:40 1
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP M - W - - - - 04:55 10:00 05:05 2
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP - T - T - - S 04:55 10:00 05:05 2
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:20 05:00 05:25 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 05:25 05:00 05:30 3
59389 Indore Bhopal Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 05:30 00:00 Destination 3
12186 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 05:35 05:00 05:40 1
11472 JBP INDB EXP M T W T F S S 05:40 10:00 05:50 5
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 05:55 05:00 06:00 2
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 05:55 10:00 06:05 1
12719 AII HYB SF EXP - - - T - S - 06:15 05:00 06:20 -
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 06:15 05:00 06:20 2
17019 AII HYB EXP - - W - - - - 06:15 05:00 06:20 2
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 06:25 05:00 06:30 3
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 06:25 05:00 06:30 3
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M - - - - - - 06:25 05:00 06:30 3
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 06:25 05:00 06:30 3
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:25 05:00 06:30 1
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 06:25 05:00 06:30 2
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 06:45 20:00 07:05 6
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 06:50 05:00 06:55 3
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - - - F - - 06:50 05:00 06:55 2
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 06:55 05:00 07:00 1
22130 TULSI EXPRESS - T - T - - - 07:00 05:00 07:05 6
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP M - - - - - - 07:05 15:00 07:20 5
12968 JP MADRAS EXP M - - - - S - 07:05 05:00 07:10 4
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 07:05 05:00 07:10 4
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP - - W - - - - 07:05 05:00 07:10 4
12976 JP MYSORE EXP - T - T - - - 07:05 05:00 07:10 4
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - S - 07:10 10:00 07:20 3
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP M - - - - - - 07:10 10:00 07:20 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:25 15:00 07:40 4
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:35 05:00 07:40 3
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP M T W T F S S 07:40 10:00 07:50 -
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 07:50 10:00 08:00 1
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI - T - T - S - 08:05 10:00 08:15 3
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI M - W - - - - 08:05 10:00 08:15 2
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP - - - - F - S 08:05 10:00 08:15 2
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 08:10 05:00 08:15 1
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 08:10 10:00 08:20 1
22909 BL PURI S F EXP - - - - F - - 08:10 15:00 08:25 5
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES - T - - - - S 08:30 15:00 08:45 5
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES M - W T F S - 08:30 05:00 08:35 5
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:35 15:00 08:50 4
15024 YPR GKP EXP - - - - - S - 08:35 05:00 08:40 3
59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 08:45 10:00 08:55 6
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS - T - T - - S 08:50 00:00 Destination 3
02187 Rewa Habibganj SpecialFare SF Special - T - - - - - 09:00 10:00 09:10 -
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS - - - - F - S 09:00 10:00 09:10 4
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS - T W - - - - 09:00 10:00 09:10 4
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:05 05:00 09:10 2
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 09:15 05:00 09:20 2
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - - W - - - S 09:15 05:00 09:20 -
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - W - - - - 09:15 05:00 09:20 -
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 09:25 10:00 09:35 1
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 09:25 00:00 Destination 5
19713 JP SC EXP - - - - - - S 09:30 05:00 09:35 5
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 09:35 05:00 09:40 2
12593 LJN BPL G R - - - - - - S 09:35 00:00 Destination 4
19314 INDORE EXPRESS - - - - - S - 09:35 10:00 09:45 4
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES - T - - - - - 09:35 10:00 09:45 4
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 09:40 10:00 09:50 3
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 09:40 10:00 09:50 3
16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS - - - - F - - 09:50 10:00 10:00 -
22632 ANUVRAT EXP M - - - - - - 09:50 10:00 10:00 -
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 09:55 05:00 10:00 2
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - - W - - - S 09:55 05:00 10:00 2
22162 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 10:05 00:00 Destination 4
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:10 05:00 10:15 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:10 05:00 10:15 1
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP M - - - F - - 10:25 10:00 10:35 1
12172 HW LTT AC SF - - W - - S - 10:25 10:00 10:35 1
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 10:30 10:00 10:40 2
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination 4
19323 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 10:45 05:00 10:50 6
54812 Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger M T W T F S S 10:50 00:00 Destination 5
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 10:55 10:00 11:05 1
22404 NDLS PDY EXP M - - - - - - 10:55 10:00 11:05 1
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 10:55 10:00 11:05 1
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 10:55 10:00 11:05 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 11:10 05:00 11:15 1
19711 JP BPL EXP M T W T F S S 11:25 00:00 Destination 6
01705 Mumbai Bandra (T.) Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - S - 11:25 10:00 11:35 3
11204 JP NGP EXP - - - - - S - 11:35 05:00 11:40 2
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 11:55 05:00 12:00 1
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 12:05 05:00 12:10 3
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 13:40 05:00 13:45 1
04425 Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare SF AC Spec - - W - - - - 13:45 05:00 13:50 -
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 13:50 05:00 13:55 2
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 13:50 05:00 13:55 1
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 14:15 05:00 14:20 3
17020 HYB AII EXP - - - - - - S 14:20 10:00 14:30 2
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP - T - T - - - 14:20 10:00 14:30 3
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS - - - T - - - 14:35 10:00 14:45 3
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL - T - - - - - 14:35 10:00 14:45 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 15:00 05:00 15:05 2
12198 BPL INTERCITY M T - T F S - 15:00 00:00 Destination 3
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S 15:12 03:00 15:15 2
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 15:50 05:00 15:55 5
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP M T - T - S S 16:05 10:00 16:15 1
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP - - - - F - - 16:25 05:00 16:30 3
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - W - - - - 16:25 05:00 16:30 1
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - T - - - 16:25 05:00 16:30 1
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 16:25 05:00 16:30 1
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 16:45 05:00 16:50 2
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 16:45 05:00 16:50 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 16:50 05:00 16:55 1
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 16:55 05:00 17:00 3
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 17:05 05:00 17:10 1
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 17:05 05:00 17:10 3
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - F - - 17:05 05:00 17:10 1
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli Special Fare AC SF Spe - - - - - S - 17:05 05:00 17:10 1
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 17:05 05:00 17:10 1
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 17:05 05:00 17:10 1
19324 INDB INTERCITY M T W T F S S 17:20 05:00 17:25 5
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:25 10:00 17:35 3
22416 A P EXP M T W T F S S 17:25 10:00 17:35 1
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI - T - T - - - 17:40 10:00 17:50 1
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP M - - - - S - 17:40 10:00 17:50 1
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI - - W - F - S 17:40 10:00 17:50 1
59385 Penchvalley Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 17:55 15:00 18:10 5
19714 SC JP EXP - T - - - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 2
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS - - - - F - S 17:55 10:00 18:05 2
12967 JAIPUR EXP M - W - - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 2
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP - - - - - S - 17:55 10:00 18:05 2
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 3
58220 Chirmiri Bhopal Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination 5
18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination 5
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 18:25 10:00 18:35 1
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS - T - - - - - 18:30 00:00 Destination 5
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP M - - - - S - 18:30 15:00 18:45 4
19313 INDB RJPB EXP - - W - - - - 18:35 10:00 18:45 2
19321 INDB RJPB EXP - - - - - S - 18:35 10:00 18:45 2
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP - T W T F - S 18:35 10:00 18:45 4
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 18:40 05:00 18:45 1
22129 TULSI EXPRESS - T - - - - S 18:40 05:00 18:45 3
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP - - - - F - - 18:40 05:00 18:45 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 18:40 05:00 18:45 1
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP - - - T - - - 18:55 10:00 19:05 5
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS M T - T F S - 19:00 05:00 19:05 1
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 19:00 05:00 19:05 1
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - T - - - S - 19:20 05:00 19:25 1
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP - - W - F - - 19:20 05:00 19:25 1
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 19:20 10:00 19:30 3
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:30 10:00 19:40 2
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 19:30 10:00 19:40 3
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 19:35 10:00 19:45 1
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 19:45 05:00 19:50 3
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 19:45 05:00 19:50 2
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:55 15:00 20:10 6
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 20:15 05:00 20:20 2
01706 Jabalpur Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special - - - T - - - 20:25 10:00 20:35 -
22912 SHIPRA EXP - T - - F - S 20:30 10:00 20:40 5
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - T - - - S - 20:30 05:00 20:35 3
12171 LTT HW AC SUP M - - T - - - 20:30 05:00 20:35 3
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:00 05:00 21:05 3
61632 Bina Bhopal MEMU M T W T F S S 21:05 00:00 Destination 5
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX M - - - - - - 21:10 05:00 21:15 4
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 21:15 05:00 21:20 1
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 21:15 05:00 21:20 1
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - - - T F - S 21:15 05:00 21:20 1
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:15 05:00 21:20 2
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 21:15 05:00 21:20 1
22691 RAJDHANI EXP M T - T F - - 21:20 10:00 21:30 3
22693 RAJDHANI EXP - - W - - S S 21:20 10:00 21:30 2
18246 BKN BSP EXP - T - - - - S 21:30 10:00 21:40 3
02126 Amritsar Nagpur AC SF Special M - - - - - - 21:30 05:00 21:35 1
18244 BGKT BSP EXP - - - T - S - 21:30 10:00 21:40 3
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:40 05:00 21:45 1
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP - - - T - - - 21:50 45:00 22:35 -
12723 TELANGANA EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 2
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 22:00 05:00 22:05 3
12185 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 22:10 05:00 22:15 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:15 05:00 22:20 1
59319 Ujjain Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:15 00:00 Destination 4
11471 INDB JBP EXP M T W T F S S 22:20 10:00 22:30 4
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 22:30 05:00 22:35 2
16864 MQ BGKT EXP - T - - - - - 22:30 05:00 22:35 -
22631 ANUVRAT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:30 05:00 22:35 -
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:45 10:00 22:55 3
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI M T - T - S S 22:55 10:00 23:05 2
02195 Rewa Bhopal Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 23:00 00:00 Destination -
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL - - - - - S - 23:10 10:00 23:20 -
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - T - - - - - 23:10 10:00 23:20 1
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:15 10:00 23:25 3
19302 YPR INDB EXP - - - T - - - 23:20 10:00 23:30 6
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 23:25 05:00 23:30 2
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - W - - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 1
02185 Habibganj Rewa SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - - S 23:45 05:00 23:50 -
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 23:55 04:00 23:59 2