48 Trains run via Bhandara Road (BRD)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX M T W T F S S 00:40 02:00 00:42 2
18239 GAD NGP EXP M T W T F S S 02:48 02:00 02:50 1
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W - F S S 02:49 02:00 02:51 3
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - - T - - S 03:13 02:00 03:15 2
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 04:31 02:00 04:33 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 04:45 02:00 04:47 2
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 06:00 02:00 06:02 2
12856 BSP INTERCITY M T W T F S S 07:20 02:00 07:22 2
68713 Gondia Nagpur MEMU M T W T F S S 07:46 02:00 07:48 -
58206 Itwari Raipur Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:50 03:00 08:53 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 1
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 09:28 02:00 09:30 1
58816 Tirodi Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:48 02:00 09:50 -
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:00 02:00 10:02 2
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 10:24 02:00 10:26 3
68743 Gondia Itwari MEMU M T W T F S S 10:43 02:00 10:45 -
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 11:04 02:00 11:06 2
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:11 02:00 11:13 2
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 11:26 02:00 11:28 1
68714 Itwari Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 11:43 02:00 11:45 -
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 12:09 02:00 12:11 2
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 12:29 02:00 12:31 2
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 12:29 02:00 12:31 3
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 12:49 02:00 12:51 1
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 13:21 02:00 13:23 1
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 13:21 02:00 13:23 1
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 13:44 02:00 13:46 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 14:29 01:00 14:30 2
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 14:32 02:00 14:34 2
58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:36 02:00 14:38 -
68744 Itwari Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 15:36 02:00 15:38 -
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 15:47 02:00 15:49 2
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 15:47 02:00 15:49 2
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 15:50 02:00 15:52 1
68715 Gondia Itwari MEMU M T W T F S S 16:11 02:00 16:13 -
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:43 02:00 17:45 2
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - T - - F - - 17:54 02:00 17:56 2
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 18:44 02:00 18:46 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 18:46 02:00 18:48 2
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:50 02:00 18:52 2
58205 Raipur Itwari Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:51 02:00 18:53 -
68716 Itwari Gondia Memu M T W T F S S 19:40 02:00 19:42 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 19:49 02:00 19:51 3
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 20:18 02:00 20:20 1
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W T - S S 20:58 02:00 21:00 1
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT M T W T F S S 21:48 02:00 21:50 1
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 22:53 02:00 22:55 -