45 Trains run via Belapur (BAP)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 00:12 03:00 00:15 2
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP M T W T F S S 00:43 02:00 00:45 1
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 00:44 01:00 00:45 2
16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 01:00 02:00 01:02 1
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP - T - T - - - 01:38 02:00 01:40 1
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 02:19 01:00 02:20 2
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - - T - - - 03:08 02:00 03:10 2
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 03:09 01:00 03:10 2
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 03:48 02:00 03:50 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 03:48 02:00 03:50 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 03:48 02:00 03:50 1
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI - T - - - - - 04:33 02:00 04:35 2
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 04:33 02:00 04:35 2
12730 PUNE EXPRESS M - W - - - - 04:34 01:00 04:35 1
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 04:58 02:00 05:00 1
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 04:59 01:00 05:00 2
11001 SNSI PVR EXPRESS - T - T - - S 05:53 02:00 05:55 1
57516 H.S. Nanded Daund Passenger M T W T F S S 07:07 03:00 07:10 2
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger M T W T F S S 07:08 02:00 07:10 1
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:29 01:00 08:30 2
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS - - W - - - - 08:53 02:00 08:55 2
51033 Mumbai CST Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 09:18 02:00 09:20 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:58 02:00 10:00 2
16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS - T - - - - - 10:03 02:00 10:05 2
16502 AHMADABAD EXP M - - - - - - 10:04 01:00 10:05 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:38 02:00 11:40 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:38 02:00 11:40 2
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 12:56 01:00 12:57 2
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 13:58 02:00 14:00 2
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger M T W T F S S 16:25 05:00 16:30 1
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 17:08 02:00 17:10 2
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 17:18 02:00 17:20 1
11002 PVR SNSI EXPRESS - T - T - - S 18:39 01:00 18:40 1
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger M T W T F S S 19:59 01:00 20:00 1
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - W - - - - 20:08 02:00 20:10 1
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP M - - - - - - 20:08 02:00 20:10 2
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - T - - - - - 20:08 02:00 20:10 2
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - S - 20:09 01:00 20:10 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:24 01:00 21:25 1
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP - T - T - - S 21:53 02:00 21:55 1
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - F - - 21:53 02:00 21:55 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 22:23 02:00 22:25 1
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 23:08 02:00 23:10 2
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:09 01:00 23:10 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:09 01:00 23:10 1