160 Trains run via Balharshah (BPQ)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:30 5
58803 Balharshah Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:45 -
08583 Balharshah Chanda Fort Passenger Special (UnReserv M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:45 -
17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 02:10 5
57124 Singareni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:00 -
58801 Balharshah Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:15 3
08581 Balharshah Chanda Fort Passenger Special (UnReserv M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:30 -
78819 Balharshah Gondia DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:40 -
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 00:10 10:00 00:20 4
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 00:30 10:00 00:40 1
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 00:30 10:00 00:40 1
17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 00:00 Destination 5
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 10:00 01:20 1
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP M T W - F - S 01:30 10:00 01:40 1
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP - - W - F - S 01:35 10:00 01:45 -
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore SF Express - - W - - - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 -
17038 BKN SC EXP - T - - - - S 02:10 10:00 02:20 3
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP M - - T - - - 02:55 10:00 03:05 1
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express - T - - - - - 02:55 10:00 03:05 -
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli Special Fare AC SF Spe - - - - - - S 02:55 10:00 03:05 -
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - - W - - - - 02:55 10:00 03:05 2
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - - S - 02:55 10:00 03:05 2
57135 Ajni Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 03:10 10:00 03:20 -
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI M - - T - S - 03:30 10:00 03:40 1
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP - T - - - - S 03:30 10:00 03:40 -
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI - - W - F - - 03:30 10:00 03:40 -
57136 Kazipet Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 03:40 20:00 04:00 -
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS - - - T - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 -
16359 ERS PATNA EXP M - - - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 4
04425 Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare SF AC Spec - - W - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 -
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP - T - T - S - 04:30 10:00 04:40 5
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:30 10:00 04:40 5
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 04:40 10:00 04:50 1
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 04:45 30:00 05:15 -
08582 Chanda Fort Balharshah Passenger Special (UnReserv M T W T F S S 05:00 00:00 Destination -
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP M T W T F S S 05:00 10:00 05:10 4
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS M - - - - - - 05:05 10:00 05:15 1
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 05:05 10:00 05:15 3
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 05:20 10:00 05:30 4
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 05:20 10:00 05:30 -
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 05:40 10:00 05:50 5
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express - - - - - - S 05:40 10:00 05:50 5
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP - - - - F - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 -
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 06:00 10:00 06:10 2
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP - T - - - - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 4
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP - - - T - - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 -
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:40 10:00 07:50 1
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS - - - - F - S 07:50 10:00 08:00 4
12967 JAIPUR EXP M - W - - - - 07:50 10:00 08:00 4
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP - - - - - S - 07:50 10:00 08:00 4
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 08:05 30:00 08:35 -
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - - T - - S 08:05 30:00 08:35 -
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 08:10 10:00 08:20 2
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI M - - - - - - 08:10 10:00 08:20 3
12286 NZM SC DURONTO - T - - - S - 08:10 05:00 08:15 1
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 08:10 10:00 08:20 4
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP - T - - - - S 08:10 10:00 08:20 4
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI - - - T - S - 08:10 10:00 08:20 -
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP - - W - - - S 08:10 05:00 08:15 1
12612 MAS GARIB RATH - T - - - - - 08:15 05:00 08:20 2
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX - T - - - - - 08:25 10:00 08:35 2
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP M - - - F S - 08:25 10:00 08:35 V
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 08:45 10:00 08:55 4
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS - - - T - - - 09:00 10:00 09:10 -
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 09:00 10:00 09:10 1
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 09:00 10:00 09:10 -
51195 Wardha Balharshah Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:45 00:00 Destination 5
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 09:45 00:00 Destination 5
82651 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Ex - - - - - - S 10:20 10:00 10:30 -
57121 Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination -
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express - - - - - S - 10:35 15:00 10:50 -
12193 YPR JBP EXP M - - - - - - 10:40 10:00 10:50 4
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 11:00 10:00 11:10 4
22631 BKN AC SF EXP - - - - F - - 11:25 15:00 11:40 -
12852 BILASPUR EXPRES - T - - - - - 11:30 10:00 11:40 -
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 11:30 10:00 11:40 4
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP - - - T - - - 11:30 10:00 11:40 -
16864 MQ BGKT EXP - T - - - - - 11:30 10:00 11:40 -
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 11:50 20:00 12:10 -
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP - T - - - S - 11:50 10:00 12:00 -
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP - T - - - S - 11:50 10:00 12:00 -
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 11:50 10:00 12:00 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 11:50 10:00 12:00 -
12723 A P EXP M T W T F S S 12:25 10:00 12:35 4
22691 RAJDHANI EXP M T - T F - - 12:50 05:00 12:55 -
22693 RAJDHANI EXP - - W - - S S 12:50 05:00 12:55 -
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI M - - T F - - 13:05 05:00 13:10 -
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - T - - F - - 13:05 10:00 13:15 4
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP - - - - - S - 13:05 10:00 13:15 3
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX - - - - - - S 13:05 10:00 13:15 4
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP M - W T - - - 13:05 10:00 13:15 4
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI - T W - - S S 13:05 05:00 13:10 -
12724 A P EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:20 10:00 13:30 1
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - F - - 13:25 10:00 13:35 4
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 13:25 10:00 13:35 2
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS - - - - - - S 13:40 05:00 13:45 -
58802 Gondia Balharshah Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:45 00:00 Destination 3
82652 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Suvidha Ex - - W - - - - 13:55 05:00 14:00 -
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI M T - T - S S 14:05 10:00 14:15 4
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 14:30 10:00 14:40 -
16094 LJN MAS EXP - T - - F - - 14:30 10:00 14:40 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 14:30 10:00 14:40 3
15023 GKP YPR EXP - - W - - - - 14:30 10:00 14:40 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T - - S 14:30 10:00 14:40 -
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS - - W - - S - 15:10 20:00 15:30 -
12792 PNBE SC EXP M T W T F S S 15:25 10:00 15:35 1
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:55 10:00 16:05 -
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:00 10:00 16:10 1
78820 Gondia Ballarshah DEMU M T W T F S S 16:15 00:00 Destination -
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP - T - - - - - 16:55 05:00 17:00 -
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS M - - - - - - 17:00 15:00 17:15 -
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:00 10:00 17:10 4
12251 WAINGANGA EXP - - W - - S - 17:15 10:00 17:25 3
12647 KONGU EXPRESS M - - - - - - 17:25 10:00 17:35 4
22683 YPR LKO EXP - T - - - - - 17:25 10:00 17:35 -
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 17:30 10:00 17:40 1
12851 BSP MAS EXP - - - - - - S 17:40 10:00 17:50 -
12968 JP MADRAS EXPRE M - - - - S - 17:40 10:00 17:50 -
12976 JP MYSORE EXP - T - T - - - 17:40 15:00 17:55 2
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP - - W - - - - 17:40 15:00 17:55 -
12437 RAJDHANI EXP - - W - - - - 17:50 10:00 18:00 -
12433 RAJDHANI EXP - - - - F - S 17:50 10:00 18:00 -
12611 NZM GARIB RATH - - - - - S - 17:50 10:00 18:00 2
12285 NZM DURONTO EX - - - T - - S 18:10 05:00 18:15 4
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS M - - - F - - 18:10 05:00 18:15 5
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP M - - - - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 18:40 20:00 19:00 1
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Weekly Express M - - - - - - 19:00 10:00 19:10 -
12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP - - - - - S - 19:00 20:00 19:20 -
22684 LKO YPR SUP - - - - F - - 19:00 10:00 19:10 1
12252 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 19:00 10:00 19:10 2
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES - - W - - - - 19:00 10:00 19:10 -
16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:50 10:00 20:00 -
22632 BKN MAS AC SF M - - - - - - 19:50 10:00 20:00 -
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP - - - - - S - 19:50 10:00 20:00 3
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 21:15 10:00 21:25 -
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - - - - S 21:15 10:00 21:25 4
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX M - - - F - - 21:15 10:00 21:25 4
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 21:20 10:00 21:30 4
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express - - - - - S - 21:35 10:00 21:45 -
15024 YPR GKP EXP - - - - F - - 21:45 10:00 21:55 4
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS - T - - - - - 21:45 10:00 21:55 -
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 3
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 -
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX M T W T F S S 22:00 10:00 22:10 1
22128 Anandwan Superfast Express - T - - - - - 22:10 05:00 22:15 -
22404 NDLS PDY EXP M - - - - - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 -
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS - - W - - - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 -
22351 PPTA YPR EXP - - - - - S - 22:40 10:00 22:50 -
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - T - - - S - 22:40 10:00 22:50 4
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W T - - S 22:40 10:00 22:50 4
58804 Gondia Balharshah Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:00 00:00 Destination -
08584 Chanda Fort Balharshah Passenger Special (UnReserv M T W T F S S 23:00 00:00 Destination -
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI M - W - F - - 23:05 10:00 23:15 4
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP - - - T - S - 23:05 10:00 23:15 4
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP M - - - - - - 23:05 10:00 23:15 -
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP - T - T - - - 23:05 10:00 23:15 -
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - T - - - S - 23:30 10:00 23:40 -
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - S - 23:30 10:00 23:40 -
16687 NAVYUG EXP - T - - - - - 23:30 10:00 23:40 -