92 Trains run via Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 19:50 5
22428 Bhrigu SF Express - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 23:55 1
05528 Anand Vihar Darbhanga SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 23:45 4
02366 ANVT PNBE PRMIUM M - - - F - - Origin 00:00 18:45 -
64554 Anand Vihar Moradabad MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:45 1
12324 NDLS HWH EXPRESS - - - T - - S Origin 00:00 07:05 4
05102 Anand Vihar Terminal Chhapra Jan Sadharan Special M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 13:55 -
12596 GKP HUMSAFAR - - W - F - - Origin 00:00 20:00 1
14152 ANVT CNB EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 19:45 4
12212 MFP GARIB RATH - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 20:55 2
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:40 3
22410 SSM GARIB RATH - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 19:10 2
15530 Anand Vihar Saharsa Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserv - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 23:45 5
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 1
82504 Anand Vihar Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 05:15 1
22420 Suhaildev SF Express - T - T - S - Origin 00:00 18:45 1
04414 Anand Vihar Lucknow Special - T - T - - - Origin 00:00 21:05 -
05116 SVDK CPR SPL - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 14:00 -
02396 Anand Vihar Dhanbad SpecialFare SF Special - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 19:20 -
64555 Anand Vihar Meerut City MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:55 1
04401 ANVT SVDK SPL M - - - F - - Origin 00:00 22:20 4
12584 LJN DOUBLE DKR - - - - F - S Origin 00:00 14:05 6
12874 JHARKHAND EXP - T W - F - - Origin 00:00 19:45 4
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:10 2
15026 ANVT MAU EXP M - - - F - - Origin 00:00 12:55 5
12444 ANVT HLZ S F EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 19:10 2
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 23:45 5
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:50 1
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 07:05 4
82302 Anand Vihar Sealdah Suvidha Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 18:45 -
14020 Tripura Sundari Express M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 23:55 1
15060 Anand Vihar Lalkuan InterCity Express - T - T - - - Origin 00:00 14:05 6
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE M - - T - S - Origin 00:00 19:45 4
13258 Delhi Anand Vihar Danapur Jan Sadharan Express (Un M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:30 4
12572 GKP HUMSFAR M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 20:00 1
12506 NORTH EAST EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:45 3
12570 JYG GARIB RATH - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 16:55 3
12428 ANVT REWA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:15 1
22408 BSB GARIB RATH M - W - F - - Origin 00:00 18:15 1
15058 ANVT GKP EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 17:10 5
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH M - W - F - - Origin 00:00 16:55 3
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 17:10 5
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 1
12820 ORISSA S KRNTI - T - - F - - Origin 00:00 07:05 4
14010 PATALKOT EXP - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 23:45 5
22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 13:45 1
15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS M - W - - - - 03:45 00:00 Destination 2
04413 Lucknow Charbagh Anand Vihar (T) Superfast Special - - - T - S - 04:30 00:00 Destination -
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP M T W T F S S 04:35 00:00 Destination 1
12427 REWA ANVT EXP M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 2
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP M T W T F S S 07:50 00:00 Destination 1
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP M T W T F S S 08:00 00:00 Destination 3
22419 Suhaildev SF Express M - - T - S - 08:10 00:00 Destination 2
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH - T - - - S - 08:20 00:00 Destination 4
22405 BGP GARIB RATH - - W - F - S 08:20 00:00 Destination 4
12571 ANVT HUMSAFAR M - - - - - - 08:50 00:00 Destination 2
12595 ANVT HUMSAFAR - - W - F - - 08:50 00:00 Destination 2
64553 Moradabad Anand Vihar MEMU M T W T F S S 09:40 00:00 Destination 2
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH M - W - F - - 10:15 00:00 Destination 1
13257 Danapur Delhi Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express (Un M T W T F S S 10:40 00:00 Destination 4
15057 GKP ANVT EXP - - - - F - - 11:00 00:00 Destination 5
15059 Lalkuan Anand Vihar InterCity Express - T - T - - - 11:00 00:00 Destination 6
12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E - - - - - - S 11:20 00:00 Destination 2
12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - - - - F - - 11:50 00:00 Destination 2
22409 ANVT GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 11:50 00:00 Destination 2
22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP - T - - - - - 11:50 00:00 Destination 4
05101 Chhapra Anand Vihar Jansadharan Special (UnReserve M - - - - - - 11:55 00:00 Destination -
05115 CPR SVDKSPL - - W - - - - 12:00 00:00 Destination -
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH - - - - - S - 12:35 00:00 Destination 2
22427 Bhrigu SF Express M - - - - - - 12:50 00:00 Destination 2
14019 Tripura Sundari Express (PT) - - - - - S - 12:50 00:00 Destination 5
12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR - - - - F - S 13:00 00:00 Destination 6
82301 Sealdah Anand Vihar Suvidha Special - - - - - - S 13:45 00:00 Destination -
12873 JHARKHAND S J EX - T W - F - - 13:55 00:00 Destination 4
12817 JHARKHAND SJ EXP M - - T - S - 13:55 00:00 Destination 4
04402 SVDK ANVT SPL - - W - - - S 14:05 00:00 Destination 2
02365 ANVT PREMIUM M - - - F - - 14:20 00:00 Destination -
13429 MLDT ANVT EXP - - - - - S - 14:35 00:00 Destination 5
02395 Dhanbad Anand Vihar SpecialFare SF Special - - W - - - S 15:00 00:00 Destination -
64556 Meerut City Anand Vihar MEMU M T W T F S S 16:15 00:00 Destination 3
12323 HWH NDLS EXPRESS - - W - - S - 17:05 00:00 Destination 2
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 17:40 00:00 Destination 2
14009 PATALKOT EXP M - - - - - - 17:40 00:00 Destination -
15529 Saharsa Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserv - - - T - - - 17:40 00:00 Destination 5
14151 CNB ANVT EXP - - - - - - S 18:20 00:00 Destination 4
12505 NORTH EAST EXP M T W T F S S 19:20 00:00 Destination 3
22805 BBS NDLS SUP EXP - - - - - - S 20:50 00:00 Destination 2
12819 ORISSA S KRANTI M - - T - - - 20:50 00:00 Destination 3
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 21:00 00:00 Destination 2
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX M T W T F S S 21:00 00:00 Destination -
82503 Kamakhya Anand Vihar Suvidha Special - - - T - - - 21:30 00:00 Destination -
05527 Darbhanga Anand Vihar Special - - - - - - S 21:45 00:00 Destination -