68 Trains run via Ambala City (UBC)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 00:01 01:00 00:02 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 00:01 01:00 00:02 1
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP M T W T F S S 00:13 02:00 00:15 1
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:05 02:00 01:07 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:57 02:00 01:59 3
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 02:36 02:00 02:38 3
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 02:36 02:00 02:38 3
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 02:58 02:00 03:00 3
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 02:58 02:00 03:00 3
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 03:17 02:00 03:19 3
14888 BARMER KLK EXP M T W T F S S 03:29 02:00 03:31 1
24888 BME HW LINK EXP M T W T F S S 03:29 02:00 03:31 1
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 03:29 02:00 03:31 1
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:55 02:00 03:57 1
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP M T W T F S S 04:09 01:00 04:10 3
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:24 02:00 04:26 1
13049 AMRITSAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:58 01:00 04:59 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:12 02:00 05:14 1
14525 SGNR INTERCITY M T W T F S S 05:28 02:00 05:30 3
14606 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 05:55 03:00 05:58 -
64521 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 06:02 01:00 06:03 3
64515 Ambala Nangaldam Passenger M T W T F S S 06:20 01:00 06:21 3
54757 Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserve M T W T F S S 06:35 01:00 06:36 3
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:11 02:00 07:13 1
54557 Ambala Patiala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 07:52 01:00 07:53 3
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 08:39 02:00 08:41 1
64523 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 08:44 02:00 08:46 3
64511 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 09:04 02:00 09:06 3
64514 Nangaldam Ambala Passenger M T W T F S S 09:08 01:00 09:09 2
74646 Jalandhar city Ambala Cantt. DMU M T W T F S S 09:25 01:00 09:26 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 09:52 02:00 09:54 3
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP M T W T F S S 10:09 02:00 10:11 1
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 10:20 02:00 10:22 1
64517 Ambala Nangaldam MEMU M T W T F S S 11:51 01:00 11:52 3
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:10 02:00 12:12 1
54552 Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:16 02:00 12:18 2
54551 Ambala Bhatinda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:56 02:00 12:58 3
74645 Ambala Cantt. Jalandhar City DEMU M T W T F S S 14:50 01:00 14:51 3
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 14:56 02:00 14:58 1
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:07 02:00 15:09 3
64516 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 15:29 02:00 15:31 2
54553 Ambala Dhuri Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:04 02:00 16:06 3
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 16:22 02:00 16:24 1
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 16:22 02:00 16:24 1
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:32 02:00 17:34 3
64512 Nangal Dam Saharanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 17:46 02:00 17:48 2
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP M T W T F S S 17:46 02:00 17:48 3
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 18:07 02:00 18:09 3
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 18:07 02:00 18:09 3
54558 Patiala Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 18:15 02:00 18:17 2
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 18:21 02:00 18:23 2
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 18:36 02:00 18:38 3
64513 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 19:04 02:00 19:06 3
54758 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved M T W T F S S 19:14 02:00 19:16 2
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:48 02:00 19:50 2
14526 UMB INTERCITY M T W T F S S 20:29 02:00 20:31 3
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:32 02:00 20:34 3
64518 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 20:42 01:00 20:43 2
14605 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 20:50 02:00 20:52 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 21:44 02:00 21:46 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 21:45 01:00 21:46 1
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 21:58 02:00 22:00 3
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:35 02:00 22:37 1
54556 Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:48 01:00 22:49 2
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 23:24 01:00 23:25 3
24887 HW BME LINK EXP M T W T F S S 23:56 02:00 23:58 3
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:56 02:00 23:58 3
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:56 02:00 23:58 3