278 Trains run via Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
64504 Ambala Saharanpur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:30 3
54551 Ambala Bhatinda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:45 1A
64523 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:35 7
64482 Ambala Kurukshetra EMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:35 6
54542 Ambala Cantt Meerut City Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:25 3
64563 Ambala Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:35 3
54531 Ambala Kalka Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:30 1
64517 Ambala Nangaldam MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:40 1
74994 Ambala Kurukshetra DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:30 6
64502 Ambala Saharanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:10 3
54757 Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserve M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:25 7
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 22:45 1
54540 Ambala Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger (UnReserv M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:35 3
64532 Ambala Panipat Passenger (2DU) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:50 6
64546 Ambala Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:25 3
14522 UMB DLI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:40 1
54557 Ambala Patiala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 07:40 1A
74991 Ambala Amb Andaura DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 4
64521 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:50 6
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:50 7
64548 Ambala Kurukshetra M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:10 6
54553 Ambala Dhuri Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:55 1A
64515 Ambala Nangaldam Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:10 1
14525 SGNR INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:15 1A
04922 Ambala Cantt Saharanpur MEMU Special M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:45 3
64562 Ambala Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 1
74645 Ambala Cantt. Jalandhar City DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:40 4
64483 Kurukshetra Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 00:01 00:00 Destination 6
04924 Chandigarh Gorakhpur Weekly Special Express - - - - F - - 00:02 08:00 00:10 1
15532 Amritsar Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnRes - T - - - - - 00:02 08:00 00:10 1
15904 CDG DBRG EXPRESS M - - T - - - 00:02 08:00 00:10 2
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 00:15 05:00 00:20 7
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 10:00 00:40 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 10:00 00:40 3
14011 DLI HSX EXP M T W T F S S 00:35 10:00 00:45 6
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP M T W T F S S 00:38 10:00 00:48 1
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 00:45 10:00 00:55 6
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S 00:55 05:00 01:00 2
14156 JAT CNB EXP M - - T - - - 01:00 10:00 01:10 1
22401 DEE UHP AC SUP - T - T - - S 01:05 05:00 01:10 7
22402 UHP DEE AC SUP M - W - F - - 01:15 05:00 01:20 2
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:25 10:00 01:35 7
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:30 10:00 01:40 3
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:35 10:00 01:45 3
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:40 12:00 01:52 6
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 01:40 10:00 01:50 2
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 01:50 10:00 02:00 3
12312 KALKA MAIL M T W T F S S 02:00 20:00 02:20 2
22423 GHY RAJDHANI EX - T - - - - - 02:03 07:00 02:10 6
18103 JALIANWALA B EXP - - W - F - - 02:03 07:00 02:10 7
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL M T W T F S S 02:10 10:00 02:20 7
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 02:18 07:00 02:25 2
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 02:18 07:00 02:25 2
12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS - - W - F - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 2
12207 JAMMU GARIB RATH - - W - - - - 02:25 08:00 02:33 2
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS M - - T - - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 2
12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - - - - - S - 02:25 10:00 02:35 2
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 02:35 10:00 02:45 7
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 02:35 10:00 02:45 7
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 02:40 10:00 02:50 2
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP M - - - - S - 02:50 10:00 03:00 1
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL M T W T F S S 02:55 20:00 03:15 2
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 02:55 10:00 03:05 7
14012 HSX DLI EXP M T W T F S S 03:00 10:00 03:10 2
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS - - W - - - S 03:15 10:00 03:25 6
04401 Anand Vihar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SpecialFa - T - - - S - 03:15 10:00 03:25 6
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 03:15 10:00 03:25 -
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:17 08:00 03:25 2
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - - W - - S - 03:30 08:00 03:38 4
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 03:35 05:00 03:40 6
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP M T W T F S S 03:45 10:00 03:55 6
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 03:50 32:00 04:22 3
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY M T W T F S S 03:50 22:00 04:12 2
24888 BME HW LINK EXP M T W T F S S 03:50 55:00 04:45 2
14888 BARMER KLK EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 32:00 04:27 2
01707 Jabalpur Atari SpecialFare Special - - W - - - S 04:00 05:00 04:05 -
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - S 04:03 10:00 04:13 1
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 10:00 04:20 4
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M - - T - - S 04:10 10:00 04:20 6
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - T - - - S - 04:10 10:00 04:20 6
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:20 10:00 04:30 1
13049 AMRITSAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:35 10:00 04:45 6
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:50 10:00 05:00 2
22445 Kanpur Amritsar SF Express (PT) - T - - - - - 05:05 05:00 05:10 6
14155 CNB JAT EXP - - W - - - S 05:05 05:00 05:10 -
12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS - - - T - S - 05:05 05:00 05:10 7
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP M - - - - - - 05:05 05:00 05:10 2
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP - - - - - - S 05:17 08:00 05:25 1
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES - - - - - S - 05:17 08:00 05:25 2
15098 AMARNATH EXP - - W - - - - 05:17 08:00 05:25 2
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 05:17 08:00 05:25 2
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M T - - F - - 05:17 08:00 05:25 1
12587 AMAR NATH EXP - T - - - - - 05:40 08:00 05:48 6
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS - - - - F - - 05:40 08:00 05:48 6
15097 AMARNATH EXP - - - - - S - 05:40 08:00 05:48 2
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 05:40 08:00 05:48 6
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S 05:40 08:00 05:48 7
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:40 10:00 05:50 2
12983 AII CDG G RATH M - W - - S - 05:50 10:00 06:00 7
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP - - - - F - - 05:50 10:00 06:00 6
12208 KGM GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 06:15 10:00 06:25 1
04921 Saharanpur Ambala Cantt MEMU Special M T W T F S S 06:30 00:00 Destination 3
14606 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 06:30 10:00 06:40 1
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP - - W - - - S 06:30 10:00 06:40 1
15655 Kamakhya Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express - T - - - - - 06:42 08:00 06:50 4
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:50 10:00 07:00 7
64501 Saharanpur Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 07:10 00:00 Destination 6
12006 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 07:33 05:00 07:38 1
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:35 10:00 07:45 6
15531 Saharsa Amritsar Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnRes M - - - - - - 07:55 05:00 08:00 -
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS M T - - F S - 07:55 10:00 08:05 7
14523 HARIHARNATH EXP - T - - F - - 07:55 00:00 Destination 2
12475 HAPA JAT EXPRES - - - T - - - 07:55 10:00 08:05 7
12477 JAM JAT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 07:55 10:00 08:05 7
14615 LKU ASR EXP - - - - - - S 07:55 05:00 08:00 2
12473 SARVODAYA EXP - - - - - - S 07:55 10:00 08:05 7
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 07:55 05:00 08:00 2
12204 SHC GARIB RATH - - W - - S S 08:05 05:00 08:10 1
02126 Amritsar Nagpur AC SF Special M - - - - - - 08:15 05:00 08:20 1
64541 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 08:20 00:00 Destination 7
64511 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 08:30 25:00 08:55 4
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI M T W T F S S 08:30 02:00 08:32 2
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI M T W T F S S 08:30 15:00 08:45 1
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT M - W - - S - 08:30 155:00 11:05 2
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 08:30 12:00 08:42 7
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 08:40 05:00 08:45 6
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:55 10:00 09:05 6
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 09:00 05:00 09:05 1
12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:07 08:00 09:15 6
04402 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Anand Vihar SpecialFa - - W - - - S 09:10 10:00 09:20 1
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:13 17:00 09:30 3
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 09:20 20:00 09:40 6
64514 Nangaldam Ambala Passenger M T W T F S S 09:30 00:00 Destination 4
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 09:45 05:00 09:50 1
14795 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:45 05:00 09:50 1
12029 SWARNA SHTBDI M T W - F S S 09:55 02:00 09:57 7
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:55 05:00 10:00 2
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI - - - T - - - 09:55 02:00 09:57 7
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRESS - - - - - - S 10:05 15:00 10:20 2
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP - T - - F - - 10:05 10:00 10:15 7
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP - - - - - S - 10:05 10:00 10:15 1
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP M - - T - - - 10:05 10:00 10:15 3
12497 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 10:10 05:00 10:15 7
12218 KERLA S KRANTI - - W - F - - 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
74646 Jalandhar city Ambala Cantt. DMU M T W T F S S 10:15 00:00 Destination 4
12011 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 10:28 02:00 10:30 1
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP M T W T F S S 10:30 05:00 10:35 2
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 10:45 10:00 10:55 6
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - - W - - - S 10:50 08:00 10:58 7
82651 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Ex M - - - - - - 10:50 05:00 10:55 -
12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI M T W - F S S 10:55 10:00 11:05 1
54541 Meerut City Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:10 00:00 Destination 6
14037 DLI PTK EXP M T W - F S S 11:15 05:00 11:20 7
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 11:15 05:00 11:20 7
15210 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:25 10:00 11:35 2
64545 Kurukshetra Ambala EMU M T W T F S S 11:35 00:00 Destination 6
14616 ASR LKU EXP - - - - - S - 11:40 10:00 11:50 1
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP - - W - - - - 11:40 10:00 11:50 2
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - T - - - 11:40 10:00 11:50 2
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:55 05:00 12:00 6
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:05 60:00 13:05 7
15209 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:05 10:00 12:15 2
12527 Ramnagar Chandigarh Weekly SF InterCity Express M - - - - - - 12:30 12:00 12:42 4
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 12:30 12:00 12:42 1
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:35 30:00 13:05 7
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI M T W T F S - 12:40 02:00 12:42 1
54552 Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:45 00:00 Destination 4
12357 DURGIANA EXP - - W - - - S 12:50 10:00 13:00 7
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP M - - T - - - 12:50 10:00 13:00 1
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP - - - - F - - 12:50 10:00 13:00 6
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - - W - - - - 12:55 15:00 13:10 7
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kamakhya Express - - W - - - - 13:00 10:00 13:10 -
74992 Amb Andaura Ambala DEMU M T W T F S S 13:05 00:00 Destination 4
04923 Gorakhpur Chandigarh Weekly Special Express - - - - - S - 13:20 05:00 13:25 1
12407 New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express (UnRes - - - T - - - 13:20 05:00 13:25 7
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT M T W T F S S 13:35 10:00 13:45 6
12408 Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express (UnRes - - - - F - - 13:45 05:00 13:50 2
74993 Kurukshetra Ambala Cant DEMU M T W T F S S 13:45 00:00 Destination 4
14038 PTK DLI EXP M T W T - S S 13:45 10:00 13:55 1
15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:00 05:00 14:05 6
82652 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Suvidha Ex - T - - - - - 14:05 05:00 14:10 6
54539 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Passenger (UnReserv M T W T F S S 14:15 00:00 Destination 2
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:40 15:00 14:55 6
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:40 35:00 15:15 6
54532 Kalka Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:45 00:00 Destination 3
12483 AMRITSAR EXP - - - - F - - 14:50 15:00 15:05 2
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI M - W - - - - 14:50 10:00 15:00 2
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - F - - 15:05 15:00 15:20 2
12380 JALIANWALA B EX - - - - - - S 15:05 15:00 15:20 2
12379 JALIANWALAB EXP - - - - - S - 15:15 10:00 15:25 7
22451 CDG SUP FAST - T - - F - - 15:15 10:00 15:25 7
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 15:20 30:00 15:50 1
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:35 05:00 15:40 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 15:45 05:00 15:50 7
64516 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 15:50 00:00 Destination 3
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS - - - T - - - 16:05 10:00 16:15 7
13255 PPTA CDG EXP M - - T - - - 16:25 17:00 16:42 6
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP - - W - - S - 16:25 10:00 16:35 6
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 16:25 17:00 16:42 7
12528 KYQ MAS PREMIUM M - - - - - - 16:40 15:00 16:55 2
22424 Amritsar Gorakhpur Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - - S 16:47 08:00 16:55 2
12203 GARIB RATH EXP M T - - F - - 16:47 05:00 16:52 7
02125 Nagpur Amritsar AC SF Special - - - - - - S 16:50 05:00 16:55 7
18104 JALIANWALA B EX - - W - F - - 16:55 05:00 17:00 2
22446 Amritsar Kanpur Weekly Express - T - - - - - 16:55 05:00 17:00 1
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 17:00 10:00 17:10 2
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 17:00 10:00 17:10 2
14604 Amritsar Saharsa Weekly Jansadharan Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 17:15 10:00 17:25 2
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:15 05:00 17:20 7
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 17:25 05:00 17:30 2
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP M - - - F - - 17:30 05:00 17:35 6
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP M T W T F S S 17:30 05:00 17:35 6
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT - T - - F - S 17:41 39:00 18:20 4
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI M T W - F S S 17:41 09:00 17:50 4
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 17:47 08:00 17:55 7
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 17:47 08:00 17:55 7
12474 SARVODAYA EXP - - - T - - - 17:50 10:00 18:00 2
12476 JAT HAPA EXP M - - - - - - 17:50 10:00 18:00 2
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS - T W - F S - 17:50 10:00 18:00 2
15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:50 05:00 17:55 1
12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP - - - - - - S 17:50 10:00 18:00 2
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 18:07 13:00 18:20 6
64512 Nangal Dam Saharanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 18:10 10:00 18:20 3
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 18:15 10:00 18:25 6
14796 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:20 10:00 18:30 1
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 18:20 10:00 18:30 1
64513 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 18:25 30:00 18:55 6
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP - T - - - - - 18:30 10:00 18:40 7
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - - W - - S S 18:30 10:00 18:40 7
54558 Patiala Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 18:35 00:00 Destination 4
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 18:45 00:00 Destination 3
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI M T W T F S S 18:50 02:00 18:52 7
12012 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 19:03 02:00 19:05 1
14521 DLI UMB EXP M T W T F S S 19:10 00:00 Destination 1
64547 Kurukshetra Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:10 00:00 Destination 6
64561 Delhi Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:20 00:00 Destination 6
12498 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 19:20 05:00 19:25 2
54758 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved M T W T F S S 19:35 00:00 Destination 4
64564 Nangal Dam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:40 00:00 Destination 2
12005 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 19:55 03:00 19:58 1
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - T - - - 19:58 10:00 20:08 1
19308 CDG INDB EXP - - - - F - - 19:58 10:00 20:08 2
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 20:10 00:00 Destination 3
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:10 10:00 20:20 6
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 20:18 12:00 20:30 7
15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 20:20 10:00 20:30 1
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP - - - T - - S 20:30 10:00 20:40 1
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI M T W - F S S 20:30 02:00 20:32 3
12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI - - - T - - - 20:30 02:00 20:32 3
14605 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 20:30 10:00 20:40 -
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 20:40 00:00 Destination 7
15211 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:50 10:00 21:00 6
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 20:50 10:00 21:00 1
14526 UMB INTERCITY M T W T F S S 20:55 00:00 Destination 2
64518 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 21:05 00:00 Destination 6
01708 Atari Jabalpur SpecialFare Special - - W - - - S 21:10 05:00 21:15 -
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 10:00 21:20 4
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:25 43:00 22:08 6
12984 CDG AII G RATH M - W - - S - 21:30 10:00 21:40 1
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 21:35 10:00 21:45 6
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 2
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI M T W T F S - 21:58 02:00 22:00 4
14603 Saharsa Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) - - - - - S - 22:00 18:00 22:18 4
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 22:08 12:00 22:20 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 22:08 12:00 22:20 2
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP - - W T - - - 22:20 17:00 22:37 7
13256 CDG PPTA EXP M - - T - - - 22:33 12:00 22:45 1
24887 HW BME LINK EXP M T W T F S S 22:40 65:00 23:45 2
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 22:50 00:00 Destination 7
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 23:00 10:00 23:10 4
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:00 10:00 23:10 1
54556 Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination 4
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:15 30:00 23:45 2
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:15 30:00 23:45 2
13006 ASR HWH MAIL M T W T F S S 23:20 10:00 23:30 2
15212 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:35 10:00 23:45 1
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - T - - - 23:45 10:00 23:55 6
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 23:50 05:00 23:55 7